10 - Something Fast 1st barrier 3 | 57.5kg (55.5kg)

Jean Van Overmeire (a) Anthony Cummings (Randwick) 5yo bay Gelding (Smart Missile x Jahre)
Jean Van Overmeire (a) Anthony Cummings (Randwick) 5yo bay Gelding (Smart Missile x Jahre)

2 - Phaistos 2nd barrier 9 | Blinkers | 60.0kg

Hugh Bowman James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 4yo bay Gelding (Helmet x Latona)
Hugh Bowman James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 4yo bay Gelding (Helmet x Latona)

12 - Charretera 3rd barrier 17 | Blinkers | 56.5kg (56.5kg)

Joshua Parr Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 4yo bay Gelding (Epaulette x Chula Vista)
Joshua Parr Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 4yo bay Gelding (Epaulette x Chula Vista)

1 - White Boots 4th barrier 1 | 62.5kg (59.5kg)

Billy Owen (a) Kim Waugh (Wyong) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Animal Kingdom x Princess Pedrille)
Billy Owen (a) Kim Waugh (Wyong) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Animal Kingdom x Princess Pedrille)

9 - Nicochet 5th barrier 11 | Blinkers | 57.5kg (56.0kg)

Robbie Dolan Jason Coyle (Warwick Farm) 6yo brown Gelding (Nicconi x Tangerine)
Robbie Dolan Jason Coyle (Warwick Farm) 6yo brown Gelding (Nicconi x Tangerine)

17 - Petronius 6th barrier 15 | Blinkers | 53.0kg

Kerrin McEvoy Gary & John Moore (Rosehill) 3yo bay or brown Entire (Redoute's Choice x Cat By The Tale)
Kerrin McEvoy Gary & John Moore (Rosehill) 3yo bay or brown Entire (Redoute's Choice x Cat By The Tale)

6 - Esteem Spirit 7th barrier 2 | 58.0kg (58.0kg)

Ms Rachel King Gwenda Markwell (Kembla Grange) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (Shrapnel x Belle Esteem)
Ms Rachel King Gwenda Markwell (Kembla Grange) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (Shrapnel x Belle Esteem)

13 - National Guard 8th barrier 16 | Blinkers | 56.0kg (56.0kg)

Glen Boss Richard Litt (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay Gelding (War Front x Coin Broker)
Glen Boss Richard Litt (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay Gelding (War Front x Coin Broker)

5 - Echo Jet 9th barrier 7 | Blinkers | 58.0kg

Nash Rawiller Thomas Nikolic (Cranbourne) 5yo bay Gelding (Hinchinbrook x Tai Tai Tess)
Nash Rawiller Thomas Nikolic (Cranbourne) 5yo bay Gelding (Hinchinbrook x Tai Tai Tess)

7 - Groundbreak 10th barrier 10 | 58.0kg

James McDonald Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Flemington) 5yo bay Gelding (All Too Hard x Booklet)
James McDonald Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Flemington) 5yo bay Gelding (All Too Hard x Booklet)

15 - Zavance 11th barrier 8 | Blinkers | 55.5kg (55.5kg)

Tim Clark Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 4yo bay Mare (Mossman x Shalimar Sky)
Tim Clark Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 4yo bay Mare (Mossman x Shalimar Sky)

11 - Super Star Bob 12th barrier 5 | Blinkers | 57.0kg (55.0kg)

Chris Williams (a) Matthew Dale (Canberra) 6yo bay Gelding (Mossman x Charlety Star)
Chris Williams (a) Matthew Dale (Canberra) 6yo bay Gelding (Mossman x Charlety Star)

19 - Just Dylan 13th barrier 4 | Blinkers | 53.0kg (53.0kg)

James Innes Jnr Mike Cattell (Nowra) 7yo bay Gelding (Dylan Thomas x Show Me Love)
James Innes Jnr Mike Cattell (Nowra) 7yo bay Gelding (Dylan Thomas x Show Me Love)

18 - Man of Peace barrier 18 | 53.0kg

Matthew Dale (Canberra) 7yo bay or brown Gelding (Zariz x Ruby Rosewyn)

8 - Napoleon Solo barrier 19 | Blinkers | 57.5kg

Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 4yo bay Gelding (Uncle Mo x Derelique)

3 - Tarbert barrier 14 | 60.0kg

John Shelton (Grafton) 7yo bay Gelding (Red Element x Greenmount Belle)

4 - Mapmaker barrier 6 | Blinkers | 59.0kg (56.0kg)

Brock Ryan (a) Tim Martin (Rosehill) 8yo bay Gelding (Henrythenavigator x Royal Covers)

14 - Savvy Ken barrier 12 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Jason Collett David Brideoake (Mornington) 5yo bay Gelding (Savabeel x Prickle)

16 - Charmed Princess barrier 13 | Blinkers | 53.0kg (51.0kg)

Ms Jenny Duggan (a) Tony Newing (Gosford) 4yo bay Mare (Casino Prince x Purple Royale)

Copyright The Race Guide 2020
Web Design + Build By Kindleman