2 - Assault'n'bathory 1st barrier 17 | Blinkers | 58.5kg

Ms Winona Costin Danielle Seib (Goulburn) 6yo bay Gelding (Murtajill x Countess Bathory)
Ms Winona Costin Danielle Seib (Goulburn) 6yo bay Gelding (Murtajill x Countess Bathory)

4 - Lady Demi 2nd barrier 12 | 57.0kg (54.0kg)

Brock Ryan (a) Terry Robinson (Shoalhaven Heads) 5yo brown Mare (Denman x She's Number One)
Brock Ryan (a) Terry Robinson (Shoalhaven Heads) 5yo brown Mare (Denman x She's Number One)

13 - Tale Of The Kraut 3rd barrier 16 | 53.5kg

Jay Ford Dean Mirfin (Bathurst) 4yo bay Mare (Trusting x Maid of Antrim)
Jay Ford Dean Mirfin (Bathurst) 4yo bay Mare (Trusting x Maid of Antrim)

5 - Dulette 4th barrier 11 | 56.5kg

Andrew Gibbons Joel & Wayne Wilkes (Taree) 4yo grey Gelding (Epaulette x Davala)
Andrew Gibbons Joel & Wayne Wilkes (Taree) 4yo grey Gelding (Epaulette x Davala)

12 - Alternative Facts 5th barrier 14 | 53.5kg

Ben Looker Warren Gavenlock (Coffs Harbour) 5yo bay Mare (Star Witness x Lost Weekend)
Ben Looker Warren Gavenlock (Coffs Harbour) 5yo bay Mare (Star Witness x Lost Weekend)

3 - Zardoro 6th barrier 6 | 57.5kg (55.5kg)

Chris Williams (a) Terry Robinson (Shoalhaven Heads) 6yo bay Gelding (Medaglia d'Oro x Zarock)
Chris Williams (a) Terry Robinson (Shoalhaven Heads) 6yo bay Gelding (Medaglia d'Oro x Zarock)

8 - Electrified 7th barrier 8 | Blinkers | 55.5kg (54.0kg)

Robbie Dolan Dean Mirfin (Bathurst) 4yo bay Gelding (Declaration Of War x Electra)
Robbie Dolan Dean Mirfin (Bathurst) 4yo bay Gelding (Declaration Of War x Electra)

9 - Magnarock 8th barrier 3 | Blinkers | 55.5kg

Tom Marquand Stephen Jones (Scone) 6yo chestnut Gelding (Magnus x Priceless Diamond)
Tom Marquand Stephen Jones (Scone) 6yo chestnut Gelding (Magnus x Priceless Diamond)

6 - The Launcher 9th barrier 4 | 56.5kg (54.5kg)

Ms Samantha Clenton (a) Melanie O'Gorman (Tamworth) 5yo bay Gelding (Smart Missile x Hemingway Rules)
Ms Samantha Clenton (a) Melanie O'Gorman (Tamworth) 5yo bay Gelding (Smart Missile x Hemingway Rules)

1 - Show Me the Honey 10th barrier 2 | Blinkers | 61.0kg (58.0kg)

Billy Owen (a) John Bateman (Goulburn) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Choisir x Street Sign)
Billy Owen (a) John Bateman (Goulburn) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Choisir x Street Sign)

10 - Rioli 11th barrier 1 | 55.5kg (55.5kg)

Adam Hyeronimus Alan Ryan (Grafton) 5yo bay Gelding (Sepoy x Our Tigress)
Adam Hyeronimus Alan Ryan (Grafton) 5yo bay Gelding (Sepoy x Our Tigress)

7 - Toulon Brook 12th barrier 15 | Blinkers | 56.5kg

Anthony Cavallo Kody Nestor (Dubbo) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Hinchinbrook x Toulon Bay)
Anthony Cavallo Kody Nestor (Dubbo) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Hinchinbrook x Toulon Bay)

11 - Siege Warfare 13th barrier 5 | 55.5kg

Christian Reith Todd Howlett (Muswellbrook) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Sepoy x Belong to Many)
Christian Reith Todd Howlett (Muswellbrook) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Sepoy x Belong to Many)

16 - Art of Dance barrier 10 | 53.0kg

Danny Williams (Goulburn) 7yo bay or brown Mare (Excellent Art x Dixie Dancer)

15 - Bellastar barrier 9 | Blinkers | 53.0kg

Joel & Wayne Wilkes (Taree) 4yo bay Mare (Bel Esprit x Off the Planet)

17 - Asudem barrier 13 | 54.0kg

Luke A Thomas (Cessnock) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Duporth x Madame Medusa)

14 - Healing Hands barrier 7 | Blinkers | 55.0kg

Greg Ryan Gayna Williams (Bathurst) 5yo bay Gelding (I Am Invincible x Miss Alberta)

Copyright The Race Guide 2020
Web Design + Build By Kindleman