11 - Villami 1st barrier 16 | 54.0kg

Tim Clark Gerald Ryan (Rosehill) 3yo brown or black Filly (Foxwedge x Galapagos Girl)
Tim Clark Gerald Ryan (Rosehill) 3yo brown or black Filly (Foxwedge x Galapagos Girl)

1 - Cosmic Force 2nd barrier 6 | 59.0kg

James McDonald Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 3yo bay or brown Colt (Deep Field x Little Zeta)
James McDonald Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 3yo bay or brown Colt (Deep Field x Little Zeta)

7 - California Zimbol 3rd barrier 2 | 56.5kg

Brenton Avdulla Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 3yo bay or brown Filly (I Am Invincible x Zimaretto)
Brenton Avdulla Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 3yo bay or brown Filly (I Am Invincible x Zimaretto)

6 - Pandemic 4th barrier 11 | 57.0kg

Hugh Bowman James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 3yo chestnut Gelding (Sepoy x Cataclysm)
Hugh Bowman James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 3yo chestnut Gelding (Sepoy x Cataclysm)

15 - Mo's Crown 5th barrier 5 | 56.0kg

Ms Kathy O'Hara Jason Coyle (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay Gelding (Uncle Mo x Amber's Crown)
Ms Kathy O'Hara Jason Coyle (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay Gelding (Uncle Mo x Amber's Crown)

9 - Yao Dash 6th barrier 3 | 56.0kg

Nash Rawiller Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Randwick) 3yo brown Gelding (Smart Missile x Rahy Storm)
Nash Rawiller Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Randwick) 3yo brown Gelding (Smart Missile x Rahy Storm)

2 - True Detective 7th barrier 15 | Blinkers | 58.5kg

Glyn Schofield Chris Waller (Rosehill) 3yo bay Gelding (Shamus Award x Girls Rule)
Glyn Schofield Chris Waller (Rosehill) 3yo bay Gelding (Shamus Award x Girls Rule)

3 - Dawn Passage barrier 12 | 58.0kg

Adam Hyeronimus Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Randwick) 3yo bay Colt (Dawn Approach x Raja Lane)

4 - Splintex barrier 4 | 57.5kg

Robbie Dolan (a) Mark Newnham (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay Colt (Snitzel x Acquired)

16 - I Am Immortal barrier 9 | 58.5kg

Mark Zahra Anthony Freedman (Mornington) 3yo bay Colt (I Am Invincible x Meliora)

12 - Intrepidacious barrier 1 | 54.0kg

Ms Rachel King John O'Shea (Randwick) 3yo bay Filly (Shooting to Win x Courageous Kitty)

5 - Anaheed barrier 8 | Blinkers | 57.5kg

Kerrin McEvoy Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 3yo bay Filly (Fastnet Rock x Rostova)

8 - Wayupinthesky barrier 7 | 56.0kg

Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 3yo bay Filly (Snitzel x The Darling One)

10 - Dirty Work barrier 14 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Rosehill) 3yo bay Colt (Written Tycoon x Maidel)

13 - Seatonic barrier 13 | 54.0kg

Ciaron Maher & David Eustace (Ballarat) 3yo bay Filly (Sebring x Sistonic)

14 - Sangria barrier 10 | 54.0kg

Tommy Berry Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 3yo bay Filly (I Am Invincible x Quench the Thirst)

Copyright The Race Guide 2020
Web Design + Build By Kindleman