12 - Orleans Rock 1st barrier 2 | 58.0kg

Ben Melham Paul Preusker (Horsham) 4yo bay Gelding (Rock 'n' Pop x Bayau Belle)
Ben Melham Paul Preusker (Horsham) 4yo bay Gelding (Rock 'n' Pop x Bayau Belle)

1 - Main Stage 2nd barrier 15 | Blinkers | 62.5kg (59.5kg)

Campbell Rawiller (a3) (a) Gwenda Markwell (Kembla Grange) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (Reliable Man x Kiri)
Campbell Rawiller (a3) (a) Gwenda Markwell (Kembla Grange) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (Reliable Man x Kiri)

14 - Global Sanction 3rd barrier 6 | 56.5kg (55.0kg)

Michael Poy Mitchell Beer (Albury) 5yo bay Mare (Sebring x Global Balance)
Michael Poy Mitchell Beer (Albury) 5yo bay Mare (Sebring x Global Balance)

11 - High 'n' Dry 4th barrier 12 | Blinkers | 58.5kg

Craig Williams Mathew Ellerton & Simon Zahra (Flemington) 5yo brown Gelding (High Chaparral x Nextess)
Craig Williams Mathew Ellerton & Simon Zahra (Flemington) 5yo brown Gelding (High Chaparral x Nextess)

9 - Moscow Red 5th barrier 8 | 59.0kg

Mark Zahra Henry Dwyer (Ballarat) 6yo brown Mare (Road to Rock x Miss Faberge)
Mark Zahra Henry Dwyer (Ballarat) 6yo brown Mare (Road to Rock x Miss Faberge)

8 - Killavally 6th barrier 13 | 59.0kg

Ms Jamie Kah Ciaron Maher & David Eustace (Ballarat) 4yo bay Gelding (Ocean Park x Enjoy)
Ms Jamie Kah Ciaron Maher & David Eustace (Ballarat) 4yo bay Gelding (Ocean Park x Enjoy)

3 - Sonaree 7th barrier 11 | 61.5kg (59.5kg)

Teodore Nugent (a) Tom Dabernig & Ben Hayes (Flemington) 6yo bay Gelding (So You Think x La La Land)
Teodore Nugent (a) Tom Dabernig & Ben Hayes (Flemington) 6yo bay Gelding (So You Think x La La Land)

13 - Rube Bridges 8th barrier 14 | 58.0kg

Daniel Stackhouse Peter Gelagotis (Moe) 6yo brown Mare (Darci Brahma x Queen To Be)
Daniel Stackhouse Peter Gelagotis (Moe) 6yo brown Mare (Darci Brahma x Queen To Be)

5 - Muswellbrook 9th barrier 4 | Blinkers | 60.5kg

Luke Nolen Tom Dabernig & Ben Hayes (Flemington) 4yo brown Gelding (Denman x She's Cherryrype)
Luke Nolen Tom Dabernig & Ben Hayes (Flemington) 4yo brown Gelding (Denman x She's Cherryrype)

7 - Roland Garros 10th barrier 3 | 59.5kg (57.5kg)

Ms Tahlia Hope (a2) (a) Adrian Corboy (Wangaratta 1) 5yo bay Gelding (Helmet x Radha Rani)
Ms Tahlia Hope (a2) (a) Adrian Corboy (Wangaratta 1) 5yo bay Gelding (Helmet x Radha Rani)

2 - Arty Lucas 11th barrier 5 | 62.0kg (59.0kg)

Lewis German (a) Paul Preusker (Horsham) 5yo brown Gelding (Lucas Cranach x Galleriaborghese)
Lewis German (a) Paul Preusker (Horsham) 5yo brown Gelding (Lucas Cranach x Galleriaborghese)

15e - Pharrell 12th barrier 1 | Blinkers | 58.0kg (56.0kg)

Ms Jessica Eaton (a) Nick Harnett (Pakenham) 9yo brown Gelding (King's Chapel x Solo Star)
Ms Jessica Eaton (a) Nick Harnett (Pakenham) 9yo brown Gelding (King's Chapel x Solo Star)

6 - Ridgewood Drive barrier 10 | Blinkers | 60.5kg (57.5kg)

Will Price (a) Anthony & Sam Freedman (Mornington) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Sebring x Parfaits)

10 - Zouy's Comet barrier 7 | Blinkers | 59.0kg

Dwayne Dunn Shawn Mathrick (Cranbourne) 4yo bay Gelding (Zoustar x Queen's Elect)

4 - Bag Raider barrier 9 | Blinkers | 60.5kg

Jordan Childs Scott Cameron (Flemington) 5yo black Gelding (Bago x Our Oasis)

Copyright The Race Guide 2021
Web Design + Build By Kindleman