13 - Buffalo River 1st barrier 1 | 56.0kg

Damien Oliver Michael Moroney (Flemington) 3yo bay Gelding (Noble Mission x Fashion Insider)
Damien Oliver Michael Moroney (Flemington) 3yo bay Gelding (Noble Mission x Fashion Insider)

2 - Achernar Star 2nd barrier 4 | Blinkers | 61.0kg (58.0kg)

Lewis German (a) Lindsey Smith (Warrnambool 2) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Gingerbread Man x Morine)
Lewis German (a) Lindsey Smith (Warrnambool 2) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Gingerbread Man x Morine)

14 - Harbour Views 3rd barrier 6 | 56.0kg

Mark Zahra Matthew Williams (Warrnambool) 4yo brown Gelding (Le Havre x Icky Woo)
Mark Zahra Matthew Williams (Warrnambool) 4yo brown Gelding (Le Havre x Icky Woo)

1 - Pacodali 4th barrier 18 | 63.0kg (61.0kg)

Teodore Nugent (a1.5) (a) Maddie Raymond (Warrnambool) 6yo brown Gelding (Paco Boy x Dont Dili Dali)
Teodore Nugent (a1.5) (a) Maddie Raymond (Warrnambool) 6yo brown Gelding (Paco Boy x Dont Dili Dali)

8 - Sircconi 5th barrier 3 | Blinkers | 57.0kg

Noel Callow Nick Ryan (Caulfield) 5yo bay Gelding (Nicconi x On Credit)
Noel Callow Nick Ryan (Caulfield) 5yo bay Gelding (Nicconi x On Credit)

6 - Blaze Forth 6th barrier 14 | 57.0kg

Dwayne Dunn John Blacker (Longford) 7yo brown Gelding (Court Command x Certain Blaze)
Dwayne Dunn John Blacker (Longford) 7yo brown Gelding (Court Command x Certain Blaze)

11 - Savvy Oak 7th barrier 10 | 56.0kg (56.0kg)

Regan Bayliss Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young (Cranbourne) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Savabeel x Fairy Oak)
Regan Bayliss Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young (Cranbourne) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Savabeel x Fairy Oak)

9 - Music Bay 8th barrier 11 | 56.0kg

Luke Nolen Phillip Stokes (Pakenham OC) 4yo bay Mare (Choisir x Illicitly)
Luke Nolen Phillip Stokes (Pakenham OC) 4yo bay Mare (Choisir x Illicitly)

12 - Vassilator 9th barrier 16 | 56.0kg

Craig Williams Colin Little (Caulfield) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Zacinto x Highlights)
Craig Williams Colin Little (Caulfield) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Zacinto x Highlights)

15e - Royal Ace 10th barrier 5 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Daniel Moor Danny O'Brien (Barwon Heads) 6yo bay Entire (Casino Prince x She Can't Wait)
Daniel Moor Danny O'Brien (Barwon Heads) 6yo bay Entire (Casino Prince x She Can't Wait)

4 - Gold Fields 11th barrier 9 | Blinkers | 59.0kg (56.0kg)

Campbell Rawiller (a) Logan McGill (Mornington) 7yo bay Gelding (Churchill Downs x Gold Delta)
Campbell Rawiller (a) Logan McGill (Mornington) 7yo bay Gelding (Churchill Downs x Gold Delta)

7 - Double You Tee 12th barrier 2 | 57.0kg

Billy Egan Patrick Payne (Plumpton) 5yo bay Gelding (Written Tycoon x Kandy Korn)
Billy Egan Patrick Payne (Plumpton) 5yo bay Gelding (Written Tycoon x Kandy Korn)

3 - Fastnet Tempest 13th barrier 8 | Blinkers | 59.0kg

Declan Bates Lindsey Smith (Warrnambool 2) 6yo bay Gelding (Fastnet Rock x Dame Blanche)
Declan Bates Lindsey Smith (Warrnambool 2) 6yo bay Gelding (Fastnet Rock x Dame Blanche)

18e - Savaheat barrier 13 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Michael Dee Mick Price & Michael Kent (Jnr) (Caulfield) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (Savabeel x Heat Storm)

10 - Al Passem barrier 17 | 56.0kg (56.0kg)

Jordan Childs Ken & Kasey Keys (Cranbourne) 5yo black Gelding (Al Maher x Ruby Bre)

16e - Travimyfriend barrier 15 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Rachael Frost (Mornington) 7yo bay Gelding (Tavistock x Pineau)

17e - Curragh barrier 12 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Regan Bayliss Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young (Cranbourne) 7yo bay Gelding (Tavistock x Shock)

5 - Violate barrier 7 | Blinkers | 58.5kg

James Winks Brent Stanley (Sutton Grange) 6yo chestnut Gelding (Sebring x Shantha's Girl)

Copyright The Race Guide 2021
Web Design + Build By Kindleman