2286

15 - Love Me Baby 1st barrier 7 | 54.0kg

Jeff Penza John Sargent (Randwick) 3yo bay Filly (Foxwedge x Silvercup Baby)
Jeff Penza John Sargent (Randwick) 3yo bay Filly (Foxwedge x Silvercup Baby)
66579

11 - Maraam 2nd barrier 5 | 57.0kg

Blake Shinn Peter & Paul Snowden (Flemington) 4yo bay Mare (Street Cry x Munhro)
Blake Shinn Peter & Paul Snowden (Flemington) 4yo bay Mare (Street Cry x Munhro)
9422

7 - Bratislava 3rd barrier 12 | Blinkers | 58.0kg

Brenton Avdulla Darren Beadman (Agnes Banks/Hawkesbury) 3yo bay Gelding (Medaglia D'oro x Moravany)
Brenton Avdulla Darren Beadman (Agnes Banks/Hawkesbury) 3yo bay Gelding (Medaglia D'oro x Moravany)
7437

5 - Top Ravine 4th barrier 4 | Blinkers | 59.0kg (56.0kg)

Nick Heywood (a) Matthew Dale (Canberra) 4yo bay Gelding (Redoute's Choice x Keystone Gulch)
Nick Heywood (a) Matthew Dale (Canberra) 4yo bay Gelding (Redoute's Choice x Keystone Gulch)
9825

9 - Roguish 5th barrier 11 | Blinkers | 58.0kg

Hugh Bowman Tim Martin (Rosehill) 4yo brown or black Gelding (More Than Ready x Cheeky Choice)
Hugh Bowman Tim Martin (Rosehill) 4yo brown or black Gelding (More Than Ready x Cheeky Choice)
47276

10 - The Gavel 6th barrier 8 | 58.0kg (56.0kg)

Andrew Adkins (a1.5) (a) Ron Quinton (Randwick) 4yo bay Gelding (Al Maher x Chauncy Lane)
Andrew Adkins (a1.5) (a) Ron Quinton (Randwick) 4yo bay Gelding (Al Maher x Chauncy Lane)
62967

2 - Skillful 7th barrier 16 | 60.0kg

Mitchell Bell Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay Gelding (Al Maher x Intralase)
Mitchell Bell Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay Gelding (Al Maher x Intralase)
48936

13 - Thaad 8th barrier 9 | 56.5kg

Tommy Berry Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Rosehill) 3yo bay or brown Gelding (Smart Missile x Uneasy)
Tommy Berry Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Rosehill) 3yo bay or brown Gelding (Smart Missile x Uneasy)
63028

18 - Hesco Gold 9th barrier 18 | Blinkers | 53.0kg (51.0kg)

James Innes Jnr (a) Bob Milligan (Taree) 5yo bay Mare (Eavesdropper x Ceberano)
James Innes Jnr (a) Bob Milligan (Taree) 5yo bay Mare (Eavesdropper x Ceberano)
7897

4 - What Could Be 10th barrier 2 | 59.5kg (59.5kg)

Grant Buckley Alan Scorse (Newcastle) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Floral Dynamite x Late Declaration)
Grant Buckley Alan Scorse (Newcastle) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Floral Dynamite x Late Declaration)
8645

6 - Chrysolaus 11th barrier 10 | Blinkers | 58.5kg (58.5kg)

Robert Thompson Jeremy Sylvester (Cessnock) 5yo grey-chestnut Gelding (Youthful Legs x Canadian Bullet)
Robert Thompson Jeremy Sylvester (Cessnock) 5yo grey-chestnut Gelding (Youthful Legs x Canadian Bullet)
7183

3 - Figtree 12th barrier 14 | 59.5kg

Tye Angland Gwenda Markwell (Kembla Grange) 5yo bay Gelding (Bel Esprit x Emmaagh)
Tye Angland Gwenda Markwell (Kembla Grange) 5yo bay Gelding (Bel Esprit x Emmaagh)
6126

14 - Ruthless Agent barrier 17 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Kurt Goldman (Goulburn) 3yo bay Gelding (Bullbars x Starnet)
34919

16 - Just Like Stratum barrier 1 | 56.0kg

Ms Jess Taylor Paul Niceforo (Kembla Grange) 6yo bay Gelding (Stratum x Dixie Parade)
68636

12 - Dixie Chick barrier 13 | 56.5kg

Tim Clark David Pfieffer (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay Mare (Star Witness x Dixie Paradise)
72290

8 - Invincible George barrier 15 | 58.0kg

Kerrin McEvoy Kylie Gavenlock (Gosford) 4yo bay Gelding (I Am Invincible x Irish Loup)
55938

1 - Hit the Mark barrier 3 | Blinkers | 60.5kg (58.5kg)

Ms Rachel King (a) Jarrod Austin (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay Gelding (Choisir x Search the Stars)
69396

17 - Air Apparent barrier 6 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Jason Collett Anthony & Edward Cummings (Randwick) 4yo bay Mare (Snitzel x Elusive Air)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design By Kindleman