9422

11 - Medaille 1st barrier 6 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Tommy Berry Darren Beadman (Agnes Banks/Hawkesbury) 3yo bay Filly (Medaglia D'oro x Indiscretions)
Tommy Berry Darren Beadman (Agnes Banks/Hawkesbury) 3yo bay Filly (Medaglia D'oro x Indiscretions)
6144

2 - Multifacets 2nd barrier 3 | Blinkers | 60.5kg (57.5kg)

Lee Magorrian (a) Chris Waller (Rosehill) 4yo bay Gelding (O'Reilly x Swarovski)
Lee Magorrian (a) Chris Waller (Rosehill) 4yo bay Gelding (O'Reilly x Swarovski)
70099

6 - Chandana 3rd barrier 11 | Blinkers | 58.5kg

Hugh Bowman Chris Waller (Rosehill) 4yo bay Mare (High Chaparral x Bombay)
Hugh Bowman Chris Waller (Rosehill) 4yo bay Mare (High Chaparral x Bombay)
6562

4 - Dreamforce 4th barrier 5 | Blinkers | 59.0kg

Tye Angland John P Thompson (Randwick) 4yo bay Entire (Fastnet Rock x Eskimo Queen)
Tye Angland John P Thompson (Randwick) 4yo bay Entire (Fastnet Rock x Eskimo Queen)
1283

5 - Reiby the Red 5th barrier 4 | Blinkers | 59.0kg

Jason Collett Jason Attard (Hawkesbury) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (Dane Shadow x Reiby Rose)
Jason Collett Jason Attard (Hawkesbury) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (Dane Shadow x Reiby Rose)
7058

10 - Brogue 6th barrier 9 | Blinkers | 57.0kg (55.0kg)

Ms Deanne Panya (a) Steve Englebrecht (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay Gelding (Zabeel x What Can I Say)
Ms Deanne Panya (a) Steve Englebrecht (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay Gelding (Zabeel x What Can I Say)
3381

15 - Tradtri 7th barrier 2 | Blinkers | 53.0kg (53.0kg)

Jay Ford Robert & Luke Price (Nowra) 9yo chestnut Gelding (Traditionally x Bustri)
Jay Ford Robert & Luke Price (Nowra) 9yo chestnut Gelding (Traditionally x Bustri)
3410

7 - Gambler's Blues 8th barrier 8 | Blinkers | 58.0kg

Corey Brown Tim Martin (Rosehill) 6yo bay Gelding (Shamardal x Lycme)
Corey Brown Tim Martin (Rosehill) 6yo bay Gelding (Shamardal x Lycme)
52425

1 - Beretta 9th barrier 15 | Blinkers | 60.5kg (58.5kg)

Ms Rachel King (a) Kris Lees (Newcastle) 5yo bay Gelding (Bernardini x Lolapalooza)
Ms Rachel King (a) Kris Lees (Newcastle) 5yo bay Gelding (Bernardini x Lolapalooza)
10746

8 - Via Napoli 10th barrier 1 | 57.5kg

Kerrin McEvoy Chris Waller (Rosehill) 4yo bay Mare (Fastnet Rock x Celebria)
Kerrin McEvoy Chris Waller (Rosehill) 4yo bay Mare (Fastnet Rock x Celebria)
9339

9 - Braces 11th barrier 12 | 57.0kg (54.0kg)

Ms Courtney Van Der Werf (a) Gregory Hickman (Warwick Farm) 5yo brown Gelding (Duporth x Mount Juliet)
Ms Courtney Van Der Werf (a) Gregory Hickman (Warwick Farm) 5yo brown Gelding (Duporth x Mount Juliet)
6546

13 - American Time 12th barrier 10 | 53.0kg

Ms Kayla Nisbet Gratz Vella (Canberra) 5yo bay Mare (All American x Danetana)
Ms Kayla Nisbet Gratz Vella (Canberra) 5yo bay Mare (All American x Danetana)
6351

14 - Vain Elaine 13th barrier 7 | 53.0kg

Ms Kathy O'Hara Jason Coyle (Warwick Farm) 4yo brown Mare (High Chaparral x Lady Elaine)
Ms Kathy O'Hara Jason Coyle (Warwick Farm) 4yo brown Mare (High Chaparral x Lady Elaine)
9339

3 - Lord de Air 14th barrier 14 | Blinkers | 59.5kg (57.5kg)

Andrew Adkins (a) Gregory Hickman (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay Gelding (Holy Roman Emperor x Nellie de Air)
Andrew Adkins (a) Gregory Hickman (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay Gelding (Holy Roman Emperor x Nellie de Air)
50815

12 - Miss Ballantine barrier 13 | Blinkers | 55.5kg

Tim Clark Chris Waller (Rosehill) 3yo bay Filly (Redoute's Choice x Glendelvine)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design By Kindleman