9340

6 - Overstep 1st barrier 12 | 56.5kg

Craig Newitt Chris Waller (Rosehill) 3yo chestnut Filly (Exceed And Excel x Elusive Desire)
Craig Newitt Chris Waller (Rosehill) 3yo chestnut Filly (Exceed And Excel x Elusive Desire)
50786

1 - Motown Lil 2nd barrier 14 | 59.5kg (58.0kg)

Jordan Childs (a) Robert Smerdon (Caulfield) 3yo bay Filly (Sebring x Tigress Lily)
Jordan Childs (a) Robert Smerdon (Caulfield) 3yo bay Filly (Sebring x Tigress Lily)
5232

5 - Divine Quality 3rd barrier 13 | 56.5kg (55.0kg)

Ben E Thompson (a) Robbie Griffiths (Cranbourne (1)) 3yo chestnut Filly (Sepoy x Nun Faster)
Ben E Thompson (a) Robbie Griffiths (Cranbourne (1)) 3yo chestnut Filly (Sepoy x Nun Faster)
74408

12 - Miss Siska 4th barrier 9 | 54.0kg

Jake Noonan Tony Noonan (Mornington) 3yo bay or brown Filly (So You Think x Sing Hallelujah)
Jake Noonan Tony Noonan (Mornington) 3yo bay or brown Filly (So You Think x Sing Hallelujah)
68470

3 - Moonlites Choice 5th barrier 5 | 57.5kg (56.0kg)

Ben Allen (a) Darren Weir (Ballarat) 3yo bay Filly (Bushranger x Phyl's Choice)
Ben Allen (a) Darren Weir (Ballarat) 3yo bay Filly (Bushranger x Phyl's Choice)
8979

10 - Summer Glen 6th barrier 4 | 55.0kg

Michael Dee Mick Price (Caulfield) 3yo bay Filly (Snitzel x Zeroza)
Michael Dee Mick Price (Caulfield) 3yo bay Filly (Snitzel x Zeroza)
11416

7 - Miss Vesper 7th barrier 15 | 55.5kg

Andrew Mallyon Tom Hughes (Flemington) 3yo brown Filly (Denman x Ponton Flyer)
Andrew Mallyon Tom Hughes (Flemington) 3yo brown Filly (Denman x Ponton Flyer)
63092

11 - Call Me Tess 8th barrier 11 | 54.0kg (51.0kg)

Ms Chelsea Hall (a) Tim Hughes (Pakenham) 3yo bay Filly (Bel Esprit x Songs of Vienna)
Ms Chelsea Hall (a) Tim Hughes (Pakenham) 3yo bay Filly (Bel Esprit x Songs of Vienna)
7580

2 - Wasabi 9th barrier 10 | 58.0kg (55.0kg)

Mitchell Aitken (a) Ken Keys (Cranbourne) 3yo bay Filly (Dream Ahead x Fujisawa)
Mitchell Aitken (a) Ken Keys (Cranbourne) 3yo bay Filly (Dream Ahead x Fujisawa)
5351

14 - Delightful Cat 10th barrier 7 | 54.0kg (51.0kg)

Chris Caserta (a) Noel Rees (Warrnambool) 3yo brown Filly (Delightful Choice x Oncilla)
Chris Caserta (a) Noel Rees (Warrnambool) 3yo brown Filly (Delightful Choice x Oncilla)
49439

9 - Mandee 11th barrier 6 | 55.0kg (53.0kg)

Jake Bayliss (a) Ciaron Maher (Caulfield) 3yo bay Filly (Exceed And Excel x Mandy Via)
Jake Bayliss (a) Ciaron Maher (Caulfield) 3yo bay Filly (Exceed And Excel x Mandy Via)
69538

15 - Fay's Joy 12th barrier 3 | 54.0kg (51.0kg)

Brandon Stockdale (a) Doug Harrison (Cranbourne) 3yo chestnut Filly (Lago Delight x Fayrouz)
Brandon Stockdale (a) Doug Harrison (Cranbourne) 3yo chestnut Filly (Lago Delight x Fayrouz)
67205

13 - Waa Master 13th barrier 2 | 54.0kg

Declan Bates Patrick F Ryan Jnr (Warrnambool) 3yo brown Filly (Master of Design x Waalo)
Declan Bates Patrick F Ryan Jnr (Warrnambool) 3yo brown Filly (Master of Design x Waalo)
39999

4 - Miss Iano barrier 1 | Blinkers | 57.0kg (57.0kg)

Jarrod Todd Mark Webb (Cranbourne) 3yo bay Filly (Equiano x Miss Panama)
9906

8 - Hussy's Glow barrier 8 | 55.0kg

Patrick Payne (Plumpton) 3yo chestnut Filly (Hussonet x Joyful Glow)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design By Kindleman