9825

11 - Sovereign Nation 1st barrier 1 | 54.0kg

Daniel Stackhouse David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Euroa) 4yo bay Gelding (Encosta de Lago x Sovereign Duchess)
Daniel Stackhouse David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Euroa) 4yo bay Gelding (Encosta de Lago x Sovereign Duchess)
66114

5 - Well Sprung 2nd barrier 4 | 54.5kg

Chris Symons Lyn Tolson & Leonie Proctor (Mornington) 4yo brown Gelding (Star Witness x Sprung)
Chris Symons Lyn Tolson & Leonie Proctor (Mornington) 4yo brown Gelding (Star Witness x Sprung)
53051

3 - Tucanchoo 3rd barrier 11 | Blinkers | 57.0kg

Andrew Mallyon Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Rosehill) 7yo bay Gelding (Pentire x Special Jade)
Andrew Mallyon Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Rosehill) 7yo bay Gelding (Pentire x Special Jade)
58191

4 - Now Or Later 4th barrier 7 | 54.5kg (51.5kg)

Mitchell Aitken (a3) (a) Robert Smerdon (Caulfield) 3yo bay Mare (Bushranger x Queenofthefairies)
Mitchell Aitken (a3) (a) Robert Smerdon (Caulfield) 3yo bay Mare (Bushranger x Queenofthefairies)
4405

16 - Artie's Shore 5th barrier 10 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Daniel Moor Matthew Williams (Warrnambool) 6yo bay Gelding (Artie Schiller x First Ashore)
Daniel Moor Matthew Williams (Warrnambool) 6yo bay Gelding (Artie Schiller x First Ashore)
6340

8 - Radipole 6th barrier 9 | 54.0kg

Patrick Moloney Michael Moroney (Flemington) 3yo chestnut Gelding (Rock of Gibraltar x Just Little)
Patrick Moloney Michael Moroney (Flemington) 3yo chestnut Gelding (Rock of Gibraltar x Just Little)
11173

10 - Inspector 7th barrier 2 | Blinkers | 54.0kg (51.0kg)

Brandon Stockdale (a) Peter White (Mornington) 6yo bay Gelding (California Dane x Inspect)
Brandon Stockdale (a) Peter White (Mornington) 6yo bay Gelding (California Dane x Inspect)
47870

14 - Mr Individual 8th barrier 5 | Blinkers | 54.0kg (52.5kg)

Ben Thompson (a) Leon & Troy Corstens (Flemington) 4yo chestnut Entire (Starspangledbanner x She's Alluring)
Ben Thompson (a) Leon & Troy Corstens (Flemington) 4yo chestnut Entire (Starspangledbanner x She's Alluring)
72016

2 - Charmed Harmony 9th barrier 16 | 59.5kg (56.5kg)

Chris Caserta (a3) (a) John Sadler (Caulfield) 7yo chestnut Gelding (Hussonet x Magic Harmony)
Chris Caserta (a3) (a) John Sadler (Caulfield) 7yo chestnut Gelding (Hussonet x Magic Harmony)
54008

1 - Mahuta 10th barrier 15 | Blinkers | 60.5kg (59.0kg)

Jordan Childs Darren Weir (Warrnambool) 4yo bay Entire (Flying Spur x Vahine)
Jordan Childs Darren Weir (Warrnambool) 4yo bay Entire (Flying Spur x Vahine)
70203

9 - Eximius 11th barrier 6 | 54.0kg (52.0kg)

Jake Bayliss Stuart Webb (Caulfield) 7yo chestnut Gelding (Exceed And Excel x Allegra)
Jake Bayliss Stuart Webb (Caulfield) 7yo chestnut Gelding (Exceed And Excel x Allegra)
68740

13 - Freshwater Storm barrier 12 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Jarrod Fry Tony Parker (Geelong) 8yo grey Gelding (One Cool Cat x Egeria)
5760

7 - Tshahitsi barrier 17 | Blinkers | 54.0kg (54.0kg)

Dean Holland Chris Crook & Imogen Miller (Campania) 5yo brown or black Gelding (Clangalang x Kita Ryokan)
69218

12 - Royal Island barrier 14 | 54.0kg (54.0kg)

Michael Dee John Salanitri (Caulfield) 7yo bay Gelding (Dubawi x Jessie Jane)
65562

15 - Noela's Choice barrier 8 | Blinkers | 54.0kg (54.0kg)

Harry Coffey Darren Weir (Warrnambool) 6yo chestnut Mare (Sebring x Unspoken Choice)
69063

17 - Give Us a Go barrier 13 | 54.0kg (54.0kg)

Craig Newitt Craig Anderson (Pakenham) 5yo chestnut Mare (Turffontein x Ku de Tah)
70593

6 - Rock Forthe Ladies barrier 3 | Blinkers | 54.0kg (52.5kg)

Ben Allen (a) Darren Weir (Warrnambool) 5yo grey Gelding (Murtajill x Smoothing)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design By Kindleman