71693

10 - Hay Now 1st barrier 3 | 57.0kg (54.0kg)

Nick Heywood (a) Matthew Dale (Canberra) 4yo brown or black Mare (Bradbury's Luck x Dyneclipse)
Nick Heywood (a) Matthew Dale (Canberra) 4yo brown or black Mare (Bradbury's Luck x Dyneclipse)
4044

2 - Red Knot 2nd barrier 4 | Blinkers | 59.0kg

Tommy Berry Rodney Northam (Scone) 4yo bay Gelding (Redoute's Choice x Hades)
Tommy Berry Rodney Northam (Scone) 4yo bay Gelding (Redoute's Choice x Hades)
3631

14 - Bolshoi Devoushka 3rd barrier 5 | Blinkers | 54.0kg (52.0kg)

James Innes Jnr (a) David Blundell (Gundagai) 6yo bay Mare (War Pass x Castellana)
James Innes Jnr (a) David Blundell (Gundagai) 6yo bay Mare (War Pass x Castellana)
42365

1 - Puzzling Wonder 4th barrier 7 | 59.0kg

Tye Angland Mack Griffith (Mudgee) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (Northern Meteor x Basra)
Tye Angland Mack Griffith (Mudgee) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (Northern Meteor x Basra)
1416

13 - Roseito 5th barrier 9 | 54.0kg (54.0kg)

Mitchell Bell Paul Messara (Scone) 3yo bay Filly (Snitzel x Bellini Rose)
Mitchell Bell Paul Messara (Scone) 3yo bay Filly (Snitzel x Bellini Rose)
8540

4 - Schedule 6th barrier 10 | 59.0kg

Jason Collett Mack Griffith (Mudgee) 5yo bay Gelding (High Chaparral x Sylvaner)
Jason Collett Mack Griffith (Mudgee) 5yo bay Gelding (High Chaparral x Sylvaner)
8111

3 - Dalmatia Prince 7th barrier 8 | 59.0kg (59.0kg)

Travis Wolfgram Todd Howlett (Cessnock) 3yo bay or brown Colt (Denman x Pagan Princess)
Travis Wolfgram Todd Howlett (Cessnock) 3yo bay or brown Colt (Denman x Pagan Princess)
72859

12 - O'lordy 8th barrier 1 | Blinkers | 55.5kg

Jay Ford Danny Williams (Goulburn) 4yo bay Mare (O'lonhro x Fair Look)
Jay Ford Danny Williams (Goulburn) 4yo bay Mare (O'lonhro x Fair Look)
71193

6 - Dyfield 9th barrier 14 | 59.0kg

Brodie Loy Philip Courtney (Canberra) 5yo bay Gelding (Dylan Thomas x Butterfield)
Brodie Loy Philip Courtney (Canberra) 5yo bay Gelding (Dylan Thomas x Butterfield)
67073

8 - I Wanna Be a Jeep 10th barrier 6 | Blinkers | 57.5kg (57.5kg)

Christian Reith Jenny Graham (Port Macquarie) 3yo bay Gelding (Congrats x Iwannabelucky)
Christian Reith Jenny Graham (Port Macquarie) 3yo bay Gelding (Congrats x Iwannabelucky)
67073

9 - Art Attack 11th barrier 12 | Blinkers | 57.5kg (57.5kg)

Rory Hutchings Jenny Graham (Port Macquarie) 4yo brown Gelding (Excellent Art x Nesnas)
Rory Hutchings Jenny Graham (Port Macquarie) 4yo brown Gelding (Excellent Art x Nesnas)
65128

5 - Attainment 12th barrier 13 | Blinkers | 59.0kg (56.0kg)

Ms Rachel Hunt (a) Todd Smart (Canberra) 5yo brown Gelding (Commands x Song of Success)
Ms Rachel Hunt (a) Todd Smart (Canberra) 5yo brown Gelding (Commands x Song of Success)
73709

11 - Star Bid 13th barrier 11 | Blinkers | 56.0kg (56.0kg)

Peter Wells Vince Jones (Kempsey) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (Starcraft x Tell Someone)
Peter Wells Vince Jones (Kempsey) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (Starcraft x Tell Someone)
17909

7 - Forever Newyork barrier 2 | 57.5kg (55.5kg)

Andrew Adkins (a) Gary Colvin (Wagga Wagga) 3yo chestnut Gelding (Manhattan Rain x Edge of Eternity)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design By Kindleman