70721

4 - Broadside 1st barrier 3 | Blinkers | 57.0kg

Joshua Parr Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Randwick) 5yo bay Gelding (Raise the Flag x Anam Cara)
Joshua Parr Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Randwick) 5yo bay Gelding (Raise the Flag x Anam Cara)
57049

9 - Get On the Grange 2nd barrier 2 | 54.5kg (51.5kg)

Blaike McDougall (a) Allan Kehoe (Wyong) 7yo bay Gelding (Home On the Grange x Lea Tonde)
Blaike McDougall (a) Allan Kehoe (Wyong) 7yo bay Gelding (Home On the Grange x Lea Tonde)
13061

10 - More Energy 3rd barrier 6 | Blinkers | 54.0kg (54.0kg)

Peter Wells Jason Coyle (Warwick Farm) 6yo bay or brown Gelding (Fastnet Rock x Perfect Promise)
Peter Wells Jason Coyle (Warwick Farm) 6yo bay or brown Gelding (Fastnet Rock x Perfect Promise)
1416

8 - Caerless Choice 4th barrier 4 | 55.0kg (55.0kg)

Mitchell Bell Paul Messara (Scone) 3yo bay Gelding (Redoute's Choice x Caerless)
Mitchell Bell Paul Messara (Scone) 3yo bay Gelding (Redoute's Choice x Caerless)
64092

1 - Montauk 5th barrier 5 | Blinkers | 61.0kg (59.0kg)

James Innes Jnr (a) Chris Waller (Rosehill) 4yo bay Gelding (More Than Ready x Diamond Cove)
James Innes Jnr (a) Chris Waller (Rosehill) 4yo bay Gelding (More Than Ready x Diamond Cove)
71232

6 - Nothing Box 6th barrier 12 | 57.0kg

Tye Angland Chris Waller (Rosehill) 3yo chestnut Gelding (Mossman x Why're You Waiting)
Tye Angland Chris Waller (Rosehill) 3yo chestnut Gelding (Mossman x Why're You Waiting)
34260

3 - Be Like Dad 7th barrier 1 | 57.0kg (54.0kg)

Brock Ryan (a) David Payne (Rosehill) 4yo bay Gelding (Lope de Vega x La Famelia)
Brock Ryan (a) David Payne (Rosehill) 4yo bay Gelding (Lope de Vega x La Famelia)
68838

11 - Diamond Made 8th barrier 9 | 53.0kg

Andrew Banks Bruce Cross (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay Mare (Duke of Marmalade x Showme Thediamonds)
Andrew Banks Bruce Cross (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay Mare (Duke of Marmalade x Showme Thediamonds)
6762

7 - My Psychiatrist 9th barrier 11 | Blinkers | 56.0kg (54.0kg)

Ms Deanne Panya (a) Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay Mare (Excellent Art x Severo)
Ms Deanne Panya (a) Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay Mare (Excellent Art x Severo)
46922

12 - Red Dubawi 10th barrier 7 | 53.0kg

Jay Ford Kerry Parker (Kembla Grange) 6yo chestnut Gelding (Dubawi x Scottish Amour)
Jay Ford Kerry Parker (Kembla Grange) 6yo chestnut Gelding (Dubawi x Scottish Amour)
1644

5 - Mortar Platoon 11th barrier 8 | 57.0kg

Tommy Berry Chris Waller (Rosehill) 3yo grey Gelding (Myboycharlie x America Nova)
Tommy Berry Chris Waller (Rosehill) 3yo grey Gelding (Myboycharlie x America Nova)
9422

2 - Floodlight 12th barrier 10 | Blinkers | 60.5kg (58.5kg)

Andrew Adkins (a) Darren Beadman (Agnes Banks/Hawkesbury) 3yo bay Entire (Medaglia D'oro x Flashing)
Andrew Adkins (a) Darren Beadman (Agnes Banks/Hawkesbury) 3yo bay Entire (Medaglia D'oro x Flashing)
74961

13 - Last Try Wins barrier 13 | 53.0kg (53.0kg)

Travis Wolfgram Brett Cavanough (Scone) 6yo bay Gelding (Casino Prince x Cutting Remark)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design By Kindleman