9422

12 - Wagner 1st barrier 14 | 55.5kg

James McDonald James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 3yo bay Colt (Bernardini x Ringstrasse)
James McDonald James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 3yo bay Colt (Bernardini x Ringstrasse)
50815

5 - Metamorphic 2nd barrier 6 | 59.5kg (59.5kg)

Hugh Bowman Chris Waller (Rosehill) 5yo bay Gelding (Fastnet Rock x Star Satire)
Hugh Bowman Chris Waller (Rosehill) 5yo bay Gelding (Fastnet Rock x Star Satire)
8862

3 - Bravissimo 3rd barrier 11 | 59.5kg (56.5kg)

Brock Ryan (a) Les Bridge (Randwick) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (Congrats x Siren)
Brock Ryan (a) Les Bridge (Randwick) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (Congrats x Siren)
9349

10 - Magic Choir 4th barrier 10 | Blinkers | 57.5kg (57.5kg)

Adam Hyeronimus Todd Howlett (Muswellbrook) 5yo bay Entire (Magic Albert x Midnight Choir)
Adam Hyeronimus Todd Howlett (Muswellbrook) 5yo bay Entire (Magic Albert x Midnight Choir)
68737

13 - Common Purpose 5th barrier 12 | Blinkers | 57.5kg (55.5kg)

Sam Weatherley (a) John Bateman (Goulburn) 5yo bay Gelding (I Am Invincible x Calm Abiding)
Sam Weatherley (a) John Bateman (Goulburn) 5yo bay Gelding (I Am Invincible x Calm Abiding)
79224

1 - Arraignment 6th barrier 16 | 61.5kg (61.5kg)

Jay Ford Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 6yo brown or black Gelding (Nom du Jeu x Bail Us Out)
Jay Ford Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 6yo brown or black Gelding (Nom du Jeu x Bail Us Out)
74672

4 - Catmosphere 7th barrier 7 | Blinkers | 59.5kg (56.5kg)

Ms Rebeka Prest (a) Matthew Smith (Warwick Farm) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Stratum x Combat Kitty)
Ms Rebeka Prest (a) Matthew Smith (Warwick Farm) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Stratum x Combat Kitty)
38603

7 - Chief in Command 8th barrier 5 | Blinkers | 58.5kg (58.5kg)

Joshua Parr Donna Grisedale (Kembla Grange) 7yo bay Gelding (Churchill Downs x Personal Ensign)
Joshua Parr Donna Grisedale (Kembla Grange) 7yo bay Gelding (Churchill Downs x Personal Ensign)
68636

6 - Crafty Tycoon 9th barrier 13 | Blinkers | 59.0kg (57.0kg)

Jean Van Overmeire (a) David Pfieffer (Warwick Farm) 6yo bay or brown Gelding (Written Tycoon x Goldcraft)
Jean Van Overmeire (a) David Pfieffer (Warwick Farm) 6yo bay or brown Gelding (Written Tycoon x Goldcraft)
13386

2 - Tahsin 10th barrier 4 | 60.5kg

Tye Angland John P Thompson (Randwick) 6yo bay or brown Gelding (Denman x Honorjeu)
Tye Angland John P Thompson (Randwick) 6yo bay or brown Gelding (Denman x Honorjeu)
11232

11 - Memento 11th barrier 8 | 57.0kg (55.0kg)

Fred W Kersley (a) David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Randwick) 4yo bay Mare (Your Song x Snapshots)
Fred W Kersley (a) David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Randwick) 4yo bay Mare (Your Song x Snapshots)
2286

8 - Tinkermosa 12th barrier 3 | Blinkers | 58.5kg

Jason Collett John Sargent (Randwick) 4yo bay Mare (Alamosa x Tinkerbabu)
Jason Collett John Sargent (Randwick) 4yo bay Mare (Alamosa x Tinkerbabu)
69869

14 - Whiteley barrier 15 | Blinkers | 54.5kg

Tim Clark Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Randwick) 3yo bay Colt (Sebring x Exquisite Art)
6431

15 - Desert Lord barrier 2 | Blinkers | 57.0kg

Tommy Berry Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Rosehill) 4yo bay Entire (High Chaparral x Nova Star)
70369

16 - Invictum Domina barrier 1 | Blinkers | 55.0kg

Brad Widdup (Hawkesbury) 5yo bay Mare (I Am Invincible x Simply Delightful)
63993

9 - Eawase barrier 9 | 57.5kg (57.5kg)

Kerrin McEvoy Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 3yo chestnut Filly (Sebring x Karuta Queen)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design + Build By Kindleman