6301

1 - Gailo Chop 1st barrier 4 | 59.0kg

Mark Zahra Darren Weir (Ballarat) 6yo chestnut Gelding (Deportivo x Grenoble)
Mark Zahra Darren Weir (Ballarat) 6yo chestnut Gelding (Deportivo x Grenoble)
9760

8 - Single Gaze 2nd barrier 1 | Blinkers | 57.0kg

Ms Kathy O'Hara Nick Olive (Canberra) 5yo chestnut Mare (Not a Single Doubt x Redaluca's Gaze)
Ms Kathy O'Hara Nick Olive (Canberra) 5yo chestnut Mare (Not a Single Doubt x Redaluca's Gaze)
8644

4 - Prized Icon 3rd barrier 2 | 59.0kg

Hugh Bowman Kris Lees (Newcastle) 4yo brown Entire (More Than Ready x Tropical Affair)
Hugh Bowman Kris Lees (Newcastle) 4yo brown Entire (More Than Ready x Tropical Affair)
74945

9 - Consensus 4th barrier 8 | 57.0kg

Jason Collett Stephen McKee (Takanini (NZ)) 6yo bay Mare (Postponed x Kate Cross)
Jason Collett Stephen McKee (Takanini (NZ)) 6yo bay Mare (Postponed x Kate Cross)
74123

6 - Sarrasin 5th barrier 7 | 59.0kg

Zac Purton Richard Freedman (Rosehill) 5yo brown Entire (Monsun x Sand River)
Zac Purton Richard Freedman (Rosehill) 5yo brown Entire (Monsun x Sand River)
48178

3 - Harlem 6th barrier 6 | Blinkers | 59.0kg

Michael Walker David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Flemington) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (Champs Elysees x Casual)
Michael Walker David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Flemington) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (Champs Elysees x Casual)
76173

5 - Ventura Storm 7th barrier 9 | Blinkers | 59.0kg

Damien Oliver David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Flemington) 4yo bay Gelding (Zoffany x Sarawati)
Damien Oliver David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Flemington) 4yo bay Gelding (Zoffany x Sarawati)
67830

2 - Classic Uniform 8th barrier 3 | Blinkers | 59.0kg

Tim Clark Gary Moore (Rosehill) 5yo bay Gelding (Al Maher x Pyrotechnics)
Tim Clark Gary Moore (Rosehill) 5yo bay Gelding (Al Maher x Pyrotechnics)
6417

7 - The Taj Mahal barrier 5 | Blinkers | 58.5kg

Ben Melham Liam Howley (Mt. Macedon) 3yo bay or brown Entire (Galileo x You'resothrilling)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design + Build By Kindleman