9422

5 - Osborne Bulls 1st barrier 2 | 58.0kg

Brenton Avdulla James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 4yo bay Gelding (Street Cry x Jerezana)
Brenton Avdulla James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 4yo bay Gelding (Street Cry x Jerezana)
4891

12 - Miss Que 2nd barrier 11 | 53.5kg

Corey Brown Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay or brown Mare (Fastnet Rock x Tarcoola Diamond)
Corey Brown Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay or brown Mare (Fastnet Rock x Tarcoola Diamond)
7816

4 - Special Missile 3rd barrier 9 | Blinkers | 58.5kg (56.5kg)

Blaike McDougall (a) John P Thompson (Randwick) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Smart Missile x Quiet Meadow)
Blaike McDougall (a) John P Thompson (Randwick) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Smart Missile x Quiet Meadow)
6340

10 - Tribal Wisdom 4th barrier 10 | 55.5kg

Damien Oliver Michael Moroney (Flemington) 4yo grey Gelding (Makfi x Platinum Passion)
Damien Oliver Michael Moroney (Flemington) 4yo grey Gelding (Makfi x Platinum Passion)
7816

7 - Invincible Knight 5th barrier 3 | Blinkers | 56.5kg

Craig Williams John P Thompson (Randwick) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (I Am Invincible x Luminary)
Craig Williams John P Thompson (Randwick) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (I Am Invincible x Luminary)
9422

13 - Beau Geste 6th barrier 1 | 53.0kg

Kerrin McEvoy James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 3yo bay Colt (Street Cry x Haut Ton)
Kerrin McEvoy James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 3yo bay Colt (Street Cry x Haut Ton)
74788

11 - Up 'n' Rolling 7th barrier 12 | Blinkers | 55.0kg

Chris Waller (Flemington) 5yo bay Gelding (Castledale x Elianto)
Chris Waller (Flemington) 5yo bay Gelding (Castledale x Elianto)
68104

2 - My Nordic Hero 8th barrier 7 | Blinkers | 59.5kg (59.5kg)

Michael Walker Chris Waller (Flemington) 5yo grey Gelding (Archipenko x Alborada)
Michael Walker Chris Waller (Flemington) 5yo grey Gelding (Archipenko x Alborada)
57126

3 - Lofty's Menu 9th barrier 4 | 59.0kg

Joshua Parr John Bateman (Goulburn) 7yo brown Gelding (Supreme Class x Eldenta)
Joshua Parr John Bateman (Goulburn) 7yo brown Gelding (Supreme Class x Eldenta)
69258

9 - My Country 10th barrier 5 | 55.5kg

Tim Clark Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 4yo bay Mare (Poet's Voice x Bells Will Ring)
Tim Clark Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 4yo bay Mare (Poet's Voice x Bells Will Ring)
70721

8 - Stonebrook 11th barrier 6 | 56.0kg

Adam Hyeronimus Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Flemington) 4yo bay Gelding (Hinchinbrook x Calaluna)
Adam Hyeronimus Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Flemington) 4yo bay Gelding (Hinchinbrook x Calaluna)
77956

1 - Black On Gold barrier 13 | Blinkers | 59.5kg (57.5kg)

James Innes Jnr Chris Waller (Flemington) 4yo brown or black Gelding (Sebring x Fools Gold)
64397

6 - New Universe barrier 8 | Blinkers | 57.5kg

Chris Waller (Flemington) 4yo bay Gelding (Darci Brahma x Shalaka)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design + Build By Kindleman