65653

12 - Trapeze Artist 1st barrier 9 | Blinkers | 56.5kg

Tye Angland Gerald Ryan (Rosehill) 3yo bay or brown Colt (Snitzel x Treppes)
Tye Angland Gerald Ryan (Rosehill) 3yo bay or brown Colt (Snitzel x Treppes)
9288

1 - Redzel 2nd barrier 6 | Blinkers | 58.5kg

Kerrin McEvoy Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 5yo bay Gelding (Snitzel x Millrich)
Kerrin McEvoy Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 5yo bay Gelding (Snitzel x Millrich)
73428

8 - In Her Time 3rd barrier 3 | 56.5kg

Corey Brown Benjamin Smith (Newcastle) 5yo bay or brown Mare (Time Thief x Hell It's Hot)
Corey Brown Benjamin Smith (Newcastle) 5yo bay or brown Mare (Time Thief x Hell It's Hot)
52425

2 - Le Romain 4th barrier 11 | 58.5kg

Glyn Schofield Kris Lees (Newcastle) 5yo bay Gelding (Hard Spun x Mignard)
Glyn Schofield Kris Lees (Newcastle) 5yo bay Gelding (Hard Spun x Mignard)
11647

14 - The Mission 5th barrier 5 | 56.5kg

Zac Purton Paul Perry (Newcastle) 3yo bay Colt (Choisir x My Amelia)
Zac Purton Paul Perry (Newcastle) 3yo bay Colt (Choisir x My Amelia)
1628

9 - English 6th barrier 12 | Blinkers | 56.5kg

Sam Clipperton Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Flemington) 5yo bay Mare (Encosta de Lago x Court)
Sam Clipperton Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Flemington) 5yo bay Mare (Encosta de Lago x Court)
36541

3 - Brave Smash 7th barrier 2 | 58.5kg

Craig Williams Darren Weir (Ballarat) 4yo bay Entire (Tosen Phantom x Tosen Smash)
Craig Williams Darren Weir (Ballarat) 4yo bay Entire (Tosen Phantom x Tosen Smash)
7437

7 - Fell Swoop 8th barrier 4 | 58.5kg

Jay Ford Matthew Dale (Canberra) 6yo bay Gelding (Not a Single Doubt x Touched in Flight)
Jay Ford Matthew Dale (Canberra) 6yo bay Gelding (Not a Single Doubt x Touched in Flight)
70715

10 - Global Glamour 9th barrier 10 | Blinkers | 56.5kg

Tim Clark Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Flemington) 4yo bay or brown Mare (Star Witness x Spectacula)
Tim Clark Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Flemington) 4yo bay or brown Mare (Star Witness x Spectacula)
6867

5 - Takedown 10th barrier 1 | Blinkers | 58.5kg

Blake Shinn Gary Moore (Rosehill) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (Stratum x Apamea)
Blake Shinn Gary Moore (Rosehill) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (Stratum x Apamea)
67898

4 - Jungle Edge 11th barrier 7 | Blinkers | 58.5kg

Kevin Forrester Mick Bell (Cranbourne) 7yo bay Gelding (Dubawi x Jungle Girl)
Kevin Forrester Mick Bell (Cranbourne) 7yo bay Gelding (Dubawi x Jungle Girl)
72210

6 - Thronum barrier 8 | Blinkers | 58.5kg

Mark Zahra David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Euroa) 4yo bay Entire (Snitzel x Helena's Secret)
65446

11 - Missrock barrier 13 | Blinkers | 56.5kg

Damien Oliver Robbie Laing (Cranbourne (1)) 4yo bay Mare (Fastnet Rock x Miss Judgement)
12833

13 - Showtime barrier 14 | Blinkers | 56.5kg

Brenton Avdulla Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Flemington) 3yo chestnut Entire (Snitzel x Flidais)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design + Build By Kindleman