50815

3 - Unforgotten 1st barrier 7 | 56.0kg

Hugh Bowman Chris Waller (Flemington) 3yo bay or brown Mare (Fastnet Rock x Memories Of You)
Hugh Bowman Chris Waller (Flemington) 3yo bay or brown Mare (Fastnet Rock x Memories Of You)
12125

2 - Hiyaam 2nd barrier 1 | 56.0kg

Michael Dee Mick Price (Caulfield) 3yo brown Filly (High Chaparral x Mazarine)
Michael Dee Mick Price (Caulfield) 3yo brown Filly (High Chaparral x Mazarine)
9382

11 - Miss Admiration 3rd barrier 11 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Damien Oliver Mick Price (Caulfield) 3yo chestnut Mare (Sebring x Admiring)
Damien Oliver Mick Price (Caulfield) 3yo chestnut Mare (Sebring x Admiring)
7125

6 - Bring Me Roses 4th barrier 12 | 56.0kg

Luke Currie Tony McEvoy (Flemington) 3yo bay Filly (High Chaparral x Freckled Face)
Luke Currie Tony McEvoy (Flemington) 3yo bay Filly (High Chaparral x Freckled Face)
63521

4 - Savvy Coup 5th barrier 2 | 56.0kg

Chris Johnson Michael & Matthew Pitman (Yaldhurst) 3yo bay Filly (Savabeel x Eudora)
Chris Johnson Michael & Matthew Pitman (Yaldhurst) 3yo bay Filly (Savabeel x Eudora)
78073

8 - Danzdanzdance 6th barrier 3 | 56.0kg

Michael Walker Chris Gibbs (Ruakaka (NZ)) 3yo grey Filly (Mastercraftsman x Night Danza)
Michael Walker Chris Gibbs (Ruakaka (NZ)) 3yo grey Filly (Mastercraftsman x Night Danza)
6301

1 - Aloisia 7th barrier 9 | 56.0kg

Mark Zahra Ciaron Maher & David Eustace (Caulfield) 3yo bay Filly (Azamour x Queen Boudicca)
Mark Zahra Ciaron Maher & David Eustace (Caulfield) 3yo bay Filly (Azamour x Queen Boudicca)
8835

9 - Chilly Cha Cha 8th barrier 6 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Jason Collett Kris Lees (Newcastle) 3yo grey Filly (Mastercraftsman x Queen Cha Cha)
Jason Collett Kris Lees (Newcastle) 3yo grey Filly (Mastercraftsman x Queen Cha Cha)
78150

7 - Contessa Vanessa 9th barrier 5 | 56.0kg

Craig Williams Graeme Rogerson (Tuhikaramea (NZ)) 3yo brown Filly (Bullbars x Di Lusso)
Craig Williams Graeme Rogerson (Tuhikaramea (NZ)) 3yo brown Filly (Bullbars x Di Lusso)
78123

10 - She's A Treasure 10th barrier 4 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Damian Lane Tony Pike (Cambridge (NZ)) 3yo grey-brown Filly (Mastercraftsman x Penny Whistle)
Damian Lane Tony Pike (Cambridge (NZ)) 3yo grey-brown Filly (Mastercraftsman x Penny Whistle)
69501

5 - Luvaluva 11th barrier 13 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Kerrin McEvoy John Sargent (Randwick) 3yo bay Mare (Mastercraftsman x Wansesingyee)
Kerrin McEvoy John Sargent (Randwick) 3yo bay Mare (Mastercraftsman x Wansesingyee)
6444

13 - Wild Sea 12th barrier 8 | 56.0kg

Dwayne Dunn Michael Kent (Cranbourne) 3yo grey-blk Filly (Dalakhani x Planet Lane)
Dwayne Dunn Michael Kent (Cranbourne) 3yo grey-blk Filly (Dalakhani x Planet Lane)
5317

12 - Naivasha 13th barrier 10 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Rhys McLeod Nigel Blackiston (Flemington) 3yo chestnut Filly (Starcraft x Durban)
Rhys McLeod Nigel Blackiston (Flemington) 3yo chestnut Filly (Starcraft x Durban)
78150

7 - Contessa Vanessa barrier 5 | 56.0kg

Craig Williams Graeme Rogerson (Tuhikaramea (NZ)) 3yo brown Filly (Bullbars x Di Lusso)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design + Build By Kindleman