10 - Outrageous 1st barrier 9 | 54.0kg

Tommy Berry Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Flemington) 5yo bay Gelding (All Too Hard x Fit And Ready)
Tommy Berry Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Flemington) 5yo bay Gelding (All Too Hard x Fit And Ready)

11 - Royal Celebration 2nd barrier 13 | 54.0kg

Sam Clipperton Ron Quinton (Randwick) 5yo bay Entire (Excelebration x Crimson Code)
Sam Clipperton Ron Quinton (Randwick) 5yo bay Entire (Excelebration x Crimson Code)

14 - Evalina 3rd barrier 10 | 53.0kg

Kerrin McEvoy Kris Lees (Newcastle) 5yo bay or brown Mare (I Am Invincible x Tahnee Topaz)
Kerrin McEvoy Kris Lees (Newcastle) 5yo bay or brown Mare (I Am Invincible x Tahnee Topaz)

12 - Mr Marathon Man 4th barrier 8 | 54.0kg

Glyn Schofield Richard Litt (Warwick Farm) 6yo black Gelding (So You Think x Marie Des Fleurs)
Glyn Schofield Richard Litt (Warwick Farm) 6yo black Gelding (So You Think x Marie Des Fleurs)

6 - Phaistos 5th barrier 2 | Blinkers | 54.5kg

Brenton Avdulla James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 5yo bay Gelding (Helmet x Latona)
Brenton Avdulla James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 5yo bay Gelding (Helmet x Latona)

9 - Sambro 6th barrier 11 | 54.0kg

James McDonald Chris Waller (Flemington) 6yo bay Gelding (Fastnet Rock x Eau de Joie)
James McDonald Chris Waller (Flemington) 6yo bay Gelding (Fastnet Rock x Eau de Joie)

15 - Through the Cracks 7th barrier 14 | 53.0kg

Robbie Dolan Angela Davies (Gosford) 6yo bay Gelding (Wanted x More Than Acracker)
Robbie Dolan Angela Davies (Gosford) 6yo bay Gelding (Wanted x More Than Acracker)

1 - Gaulois 8th barrier 4 | Blinkers | 59.0kg

Nash Rawiller James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 6yo brown Gelding (Street Cry x Celts)
Nash Rawiller James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 6yo brown Gelding (Street Cry x Celts)

4 - Irithea 9th barrier 6 | Blinkers | 56.5kg

Ms Kathy O'Hara Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 7yo bay Mare (Snitzel x Kirovskaya)
Ms Kathy O'Hara Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 7yo bay Mare (Snitzel x Kirovskaya)

7 - Military Zone 10th barrier 5 | 54.0kg

Regan Bayliss Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 5yo bay Gelding (Epaulette x Loading Zone)
Regan Bayliss Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 5yo bay Gelding (Epaulette x Loading Zone)

13 - Mushaireb 11th barrier 1 | 54.0kg

Jay Ford Richard & Michael Freedman (Rosehill) 6yo bay Gelding (Invincible Spirit x Hidden Brief)
Jay Ford Richard & Michael Freedman (Rosehill) 6yo bay Gelding (Invincible Spirit x Hidden Brief)

2 - Ranier 12th barrier 7 | Blinkers | 58.5kg

Hugh Bowman James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 5yo bay Gelding (Lonhro x Kanzan)
Hugh Bowman James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 5yo bay Gelding (Lonhro x Kanzan)

16 - Primitivo 13th barrier 12 | Blinkers | 53.0kg

Ms Rachel King John Thompson (Randwick) 6yo chestnut Gelding (Sebring x Classic Quest)
Ms Rachel King John Thompson (Randwick) 6yo chestnut Gelding (Sebring x Classic Quest)

8 - Noble Boy 14th barrier 15 | 54.0kg

Jason Collett Clare Cunningham (Warwick Farm) 6yo chestnut Gelding (Bon Hoffa x Dignity Lady)
Jason Collett Clare Cunningham (Warwick Farm) 6yo chestnut Gelding (Bon Hoffa x Dignity Lady)

3 - Miss Siska 15th barrier 3 | 57.5kg

Tim Clark Matthew Smith (Warwick Farm) 7yo bay or brown Mare (So You Think x Sing Hallelujah)
Tim Clark Matthew Smith (Warwick Farm) 7yo bay or brown Mare (So You Think x Sing Hallelujah)

5 - A Shin Rook 16th barrier 16 | 54.5kg

Tom Sherry (a2) (a) William Freedman (Scone) 6yo bay or brown Gelding (Heart's Cry x Eishin Linden)
Tom Sherry (a2) (a) William Freedman (Scone) 6yo bay or brown Gelding (Heart's Cry x Eishin Linden)

Copyright The Race Guide 2021
Web Design + Build By Kindleman