6 - Rich And Shameless 1st barrier 2 | 55.5kg (53.5kg)

Ms Louise Day (a) Scott Singleton (Scone) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Shamus Award x Think Fast)
Ms Louise Day (a) Scott Singleton (Scone) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Shamus Award x Think Fast)

9 - Designer Dance 2nd barrier 10 | 54.0kg (54.0kg)

Robbie Dolan Emma & Lucy Longmire (Goulburn) 6yo bay Mare (Master of Design x Shimmy)
Robbie Dolan Emma & Lucy Longmire (Goulburn) 6yo bay Mare (Master of Design x Shimmy)

13e - Nuremburg Castle 3rd barrier 3 | Blinkers | 55.5kg (55.5kg)

Tommy Berry Matthew Dale (Canberra) 4yo brown Gelding (Holy Roman Emperor x Opulence Start)
Tommy Berry Matthew Dale (Canberra) 4yo brown Gelding (Holy Roman Emperor x Opulence Start)

15e - Eurosay 4th barrier 12 | Blinkers | 54.0kg (54.0kg)

Ms Rachel King Todd Smart (Canberra) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Eurozone x Magsaya)
Ms Rachel King Todd Smart (Canberra) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Eurozone x Magsaya)

1 - Perfect Pitch 5th barrier 11 | Blinkers | 62.0kg (59.0kg)

Ms Ellen Hennessy (a) Keith Dryden (Canberra) 5yo bay or brown Mare (Pierro x Absolutely Flying)
Ms Ellen Hennessy (a) Keith Dryden (Canberra) 5yo bay or brown Mare (Pierro x Absolutely Flying)

3 - Costas 6th barrier 5 | 58.0kg (58.0kg)

Sam Clipperton Brett Thompson (Gulgong) 5yo bay Gelding (Tavistock x Keepthechange)
Sam Clipperton Brett Thompson (Gulgong) 5yo bay Gelding (Tavistock x Keepthechange)

8 - Westgrove 7th barrier 1 | 54.5kg (54.5kg)

James McDonald Stuart Warden (Nowra) 4yo grey-chestnut Gelding (Elvstroem x Thakawa)
James McDonald Stuart Warden (Nowra) 4yo grey-chestnut Gelding (Elvstroem x Thakawa)

7 - Chap's Dream 8th barrier 13 | Blinkers | 55.0kg

Ms Kayla Nisbet Mitchell Beer (Albury) 5yo brown Mare (Dream Ahead x Strum Cha)
Ms Kayla Nisbet Mitchell Beer (Albury) 5yo brown Mare (Dream Ahead x Strum Cha)

14e - Belleistic Lad 9th barrier 8 | Blinkers | 54.5kg (51.5kg)

Ms Cejay Graham (a) Barbara Joseph, Paul & Matt Jones (Canberra) 4yo bay Gelding (Albrecht x She's Belleistic)
Ms Cejay Graham (a) Barbara Joseph, Paul & Matt Jones (Canberra) 4yo bay Gelding (Albrecht x She's Belleistic)

5 - Clearly Regal 10th barrier 17 | 56.0kg (56.0kg)

Ms Winona Costin Kurt Goldman (Goulburn) 4yo bay Gelding (Hallowed Crown x Elucidate)
Ms Winona Costin Kurt Goldman (Goulburn) 4yo bay Gelding (Hallowed Crown x Elucidate)

11 - Rio de Janeiro 11th barrier 6 | Blinkers | 54.0kg (54.0kg)

Jay Ford Terry Robinson (Shoalhaven Heads) 5yo chestnut Gelding (More Than Ready x Danehill Smile)
Jay Ford Terry Robinson (Shoalhaven Heads) 5yo chestnut Gelding (More Than Ready x Danehill Smile)

10 - Taldora Miss 12th barrier 14 | Blinkers | 54.0kg (54.0kg)

Shane S Arnold James Berry (Muswellbrook) 6yo bay Mare (Dream Ahead x Antipode)
Shane S Arnold James Berry (Muswellbrook) 6yo bay Mare (Dream Ahead x Antipode)

17e - Special Design barrier 7 | 54.0kg

Justin Bowen (Muswellbrook) 5yo bay or brown Mare (Master of Design x Our Final Snip)

16e - If You Think So barrier 9 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Jeremy Sylvester (Cessnock) 4yo bay Mare (So You Think x Aerate's Pick)

4 - Moyassar barrier 15 | Blinkers | 57.5kg

Hugh Bowman Cody Morgan (Tamworth) 4yo brown Gelding (Lonhro x Rasmeyaa)

2 - Cock Match barrier 4 | 60.0kg

Jason Collett Danny Williams (Goulburn) 4yo bay Gelding (Zoffany x Danish Dollar)

12 - Chargement barrier 16 | Blinkers | 54.0kg (52.0kg)

Tom Sherry (a2) (a) Todd Howlett (Muswellbrook) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Charge Forward x Accomplishment)

Copyright The Race Guide 2021
Web Design + Build By Kindleman