2 - Another One 1st barrier 17 | 58.0kg (56.0kg)

Tom Sherry (a2) (a) Gary Colvin (Wagga Wagga) 3yo chestnut Gelding (Super One x Herewegoagain)
Tom Sherry (a2) (a) Gary Colvin (Wagga Wagga) 3yo chestnut Gelding (Super One x Herewegoagain)

5 - Kattegat 2nd barrier 1 | 56.5kg

Ms Rachel King Natalie Jarvis (Moruya) 4yo bay Gelding (Medaglia d'Oro x Itameri)
Ms Rachel King Natalie Jarvis (Moruya) 4yo bay Gelding (Medaglia d'Oro x Itameri)

11 - Clay Pan Boogie 3rd barrier 5 | 54.0kg

Ms Winona Costin James Ponsonby (Goulburn) 5yo brown Gelding (Jet Spur x Empress Di)
Ms Winona Costin James Ponsonby (Goulburn) 5yo brown Gelding (Jet Spur x Empress Di)

3 - Great Buy 4th barrier 9 | Blinkers | 57.5kg

James Innes Jnr Brett Robb (Nyngan) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Helmet x Miss Piggy Bank)
James Innes Jnr Brett Robb (Nyngan) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Helmet x Miss Piggy Bank)

12 - Stonecold Flex 5th barrier 11 | Blinkers | 54.0kg (54.0kg)

Kerrin McEvoy Tas Morton (Port Macquarie) 4yo bay Gelding (Carlton House x Ilringya)
Kerrin McEvoy Tas Morton (Port Macquarie) 4yo bay Gelding (Carlton House x Ilringya)

1 - King's Trust 6th barrier 12 | Blinkers | 60.0kg

Tommy Berry Terry Robinson (Shoalhaven Heads) 5yo bay Gelding (Hinchinbrook x Rose Tinted)
Tommy Berry Terry Robinson (Shoalhaven Heads) 5yo bay Gelding (Hinchinbrook x Rose Tinted)

8 - Nanakorobi Yaoki 7th barrier 3 | 54.0kg (52.0kg)

Ms Louise Day (a) Fleur Blanch (Grafton) 4yo bay Mare (Shooting to Win x Miss Doubtfire)
Ms Louise Day (a) Fleur Blanch (Grafton) 4yo bay Mare (Shooting to Win x Miss Doubtfire)

13e - Loving Cilla 8th barrier 4 | 54.0kg (54.0kg)

Robbie Dolan Joseph Ible (Canberra) 4yo bay Mare (Reliable Man x Equivalence)
Robbie Dolan Joseph Ible (Canberra) 4yo bay Mare (Reliable Man x Equivalence)

14e - Honeysuckle Choice 9th barrier 14 | 54.0kg (54.0kg)

Ms Kayla Nisbet Todd Smart (Canberra) 5yo bay or brown Mare (Choisir x Bee's Honey)
Ms Kayla Nisbet Todd Smart (Canberra) 5yo bay or brown Mare (Choisir x Bee's Honey)

15e - Earp 10th barrier 2 | 54.0kg (51.0kg)

Ms Cejay Graham (a) Kurt Goldman (Goulburn) 4yo bay Mare (Shooting to Win x Exabelle)
Ms Cejay Graham (a) Kurt Goldman (Goulburn) 4yo bay Mare (Shooting to Win x Exabelle)

6 - Saintly Sunrise 11th barrier 13 | Blinkers | 55.0kg

Ms Kathy O'Hara Warren Gavenlock (Coffs Harbour) 5yo grey Gelding (Dawn Approach x St Trinians)
Ms Kathy O'Hara Warren Gavenlock (Coffs Harbour) 5yo grey Gelding (Dawn Approach x St Trinians)

4 - C'est Davinchi 12th barrier 8 | Blinkers | 57.0kg

Joshua Parr Warren Ganderton (Nowra) 6yo bay Gelding (All Too Hard x Mystically)
Joshua Parr Warren Ganderton (Nowra) 6yo bay Gelding (All Too Hard x Mystically)

17e - Smart Style barrier 7 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Dale Wagstaff (Muswellbrook) 5yo bay or brown Mare (Smart Missile x Quibble)

9 - Without Shame barrier 16 | 54.0kg

Kerrin McEvoy Sue Grills (Tamworth) 3yo brown Gelding (Shamus Award x Withoutme)

7 - Choccy Gaf barrier 15 | Blinkers | 54.5kg (54.5kg)

Tim Clark Joe Cleary (Moruya) 3yo bay or brown Gelding (Shamus Award x Command More)

10 - Birdonawinningpost barrier 10 | 54.0kg (54.0kg)

Jay Ford William Freedman (Scone) 4yo bay Mare (Shooting to Win x Bird Inthe Heather)

16e - Commander Bamm barrier 6 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Dean S Smith (Inverell) 5yo bay Gelding (Swift Alliance x Quiet Gift)

Copyright The Race Guide 2021
Web Design + Build By Kindleman