7 - Edison 1st barrier 11 | 54.0kg

Tim Clark Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Fastnet Rock x A Million Tears)
Tim Clark Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Fastnet Rock x A Million Tears)

10 - Hilo 2nd barrier 2 | Blinkers | 53.0kg

Ms Rachel King James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Lonhro x Kona)
Ms Rachel King James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Lonhro x Kona)

2 - Irithea 3rd barrier 9 | Blinkers | 59.0kg

Joshua Parr Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 7yo bay Mare (Snitzel x Kirovskaya)
Joshua Parr Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 7yo bay Mare (Snitzel x Kirovskaya)

1 - Redouble 4th barrier 3 | 60.0kg (58.0kg)

Tom Sherry (a2) (a) Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 7yo bay Gelding (Redoute's Choice x Special Mission)
Tom Sherry (a2) (a) Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 7yo bay Gelding (Redoute's Choice x Special Mission)

3 - Passage of Time 5th barrier 15 | Blinkers | 58.5kg

Brenton Avdulla Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 7yo chestnut Gelding (Northern Meteor x Crystal Gauntlet)
Brenton Avdulla Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 7yo chestnut Gelding (Northern Meteor x Crystal Gauntlet)

14 - Notabadidea 6th barrier 13 | 52.0kg

James Innes Jnr Jim & Greg Lee (Randwick) 5yo bay Gelding (Highly Recommended x Splash)
James Innes Jnr Jim & Greg Lee (Randwick) 5yo bay Gelding (Highly Recommended x Splash)

9 - Intuition 7th barrier 8 | 54.0kg (51.0kg)

Ms Cejay Graham (a) Kurt Goldman (Goulburn) 6yo bay Gelding (Street Cry x Radar)
Ms Cejay Graham (a) Kurt Goldman (Goulburn) 6yo bay Gelding (Street Cry x Radar)

8 - Romani Girl 8th barrier 6 | 54.0kg

Tommy Berry Chris Waller (Flemington) 5yo grey-bay Mare (Reliable Man x Gypsy Jewels)
Tommy Berry Chris Waller (Flemington) 5yo grey-bay Mare (Reliable Man x Gypsy Jewels)

12 - Badoosh 9th barrier 4 | Blinkers | 52.0kg

Robbie Dolan Matthew Dunn (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay Gelding (Sebring x Tresor)
Robbie Dolan Matthew Dunn (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay Gelding (Sebring x Tresor)

6 - Special Missile 10th barrier 5 | Blinkers | 54.5kg (54.5kg)

Kerrin McEvoy Richard & Michael Freedman (Rosehill) 7yo bay or brown Gelding (Smart Missile x Quiet Meadow)
Kerrin McEvoy Richard & Michael Freedman (Rosehill) 7yo bay or brown Gelding (Smart Missile x Quiet Meadow)

13 - Irish Songs 11th barrier 7 | 52.0kg

Ms Kayla Nisbet Kurt Goldman (Goulburn) 5yo bay Gelding (Shamus Award x Lucky Songs)
Ms Kayla Nisbet Kurt Goldman (Goulburn) 5yo bay Gelding (Shamus Award x Lucky Songs)

15 - Notabadharada 12th barrier 10 | 52.0kg

Ms Kathy O'Hara Jim & Greg Lee (Randwick) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (Haradasun x Alicia Markova)
Ms Kathy O'Hara Jim & Greg Lee (Randwick) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (Haradasun x Alicia Markova)

4 - Cradle Mountain 13th barrier 14 | 57.0kg (57.0kg)

Regan Bayliss Clare Cunningham (Warwick Farm) 7yo bay Gelding (West Quest x From Japan)
Regan Bayliss Clare Cunningham (Warwick Farm) 7yo bay Gelding (West Quest x From Japan)

11 - Threeood barrier 12 | 52.0kg (50.0kg)

Ms Louise Day (a) Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay Mare (Star Witness x Sencircles)

5 - Order Again barrier 1 | 57.0kg

James McDonald Chris Waller (Flemington) 7yo bay Gelding (Iffraaj x Glass Half Full)

Copyright The Race Guide 2021
Web Design + Build By Kindleman