6 - Bluff 'N' Bluster 1st barrier 8 | 55.5kg (55.5kg)

Ms Rachel King Jason Coyle (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay Gelding (The Brothers War x Miss Hathaway)
Ms Rachel King Jason Coyle (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay Gelding (The Brothers War x Miss Hathaway)

1 - St Covet's Spirit 2nd barrier 4 | 58.0kg (58.0kg)

Tim Clark Jason Coyle (Warwick Farm) 4yo grey-brown Mare (Uncle Mo x St. Covet Girl)
Tim Clark Jason Coyle (Warwick Farm) 4yo grey-brown Mare (Uncle Mo x St. Covet Girl)

4 - More Prophets 3rd barrier 3 | 56.5kg

Hugh Bowman John Thompson (Randwick) 4yo bay Mare (Smart Missile x Set to Skelter)
Hugh Bowman John Thompson (Randwick) 4yo bay Mare (Smart Missile x Set to Skelter)

8 - Black Duke 4th barrier 7 | 54.0kg (52.0kg)

Tom Sherry (a2) (a) Richard Litt (Warwick Farm) 3yo black Gelding (Fiorente x Empress Eleven)
Tom Sherry (a2) (a) Richard Litt (Warwick Farm) 3yo black Gelding (Fiorente x Empress Eleven)

7 - Angel Helena 5th barrier 11 | 54.0kg (54.0kg)

Tommy Berry Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 3yo brown Filly (More Than Ready x Planet Rock)
Tommy Berry Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 3yo brown Filly (More Than Ready x Planet Rock)

11 - Havin' Fun 6th barrier 1 | Blinkers | 54.0kg (54.0kg)

Regan Bayliss John Sargent (Randwick) 4yo bay Mare (All Too Hard x Our Quivira)
Regan Bayliss John Sargent (Randwick) 4yo bay Mare (All Too Hard x Our Quivira)

12 - Faraway Jewel 7th barrier 14 | 54.0kg (54.0kg)

Ms Kathy O'Hara Jason Coyle (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay Mare (Deep Field x Princess Narine)
Ms Kathy O'Hara Jason Coyle (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay Mare (Deep Field x Princess Narine)

10 - Zoumist 8th barrier 12 | 54.0kg

Brenton Avdulla Gerald Ryan & Sterling Alexiou (Rosehill) 3yo bay Filly (Zoustar x Surprise Bid)
Brenton Avdulla Gerald Ryan & Sterling Alexiou (Rosehill) 3yo bay Filly (Zoustar x Surprise Bid)

2 - Papal Warrior 9th barrier 9 | Blinkers | 57.0kg

James McDonald Chris Waller (Flemington) 4yo bay Gelding (Fastnet Rock x Cloud Song)
James McDonald Chris Waller (Flemington) 4yo bay Gelding (Fastnet Rock x Cloud Song)

13 - Tamerlane 10th barrier 5 | 53.0kg

Kerrin McEvoy James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 3yo bay or brown Colt (Golden Horn x Wordcraft)
Kerrin McEvoy James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 3yo bay or brown Colt (Golden Horn x Wordcraft)

14 - Arabian Hussey 11th barrier 10 | 52.5kg

James Innes Jnr Caroline Jennings (Pakenham OC) 3yo bay Filly (Al Maher x Woodstock Hussey)
James Innes Jnr Caroline Jennings (Pakenham OC) 3yo bay Filly (Al Maher x Woodstock Hussey)

5 - Latina Beauty 12th barrier 2 | 55.5kg (55.5kg)

Robbie Dolan Matthew Smith (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay Mare (Deep Field x Guapa)
Robbie Dolan Matthew Smith (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay Mare (Deep Field x Guapa)

9 - El Buena barrier 6 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Tommy Berry Chris Waller (Flemington) 3yo bay Gelding (Rubick x For Lulu)

3 - Pitchfork barrier 13 | 57.0kg (57.0kg)

Ms Rachel King John O'Shea (Randwick) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (All Too Hard x Music Review)

Copyright The Race Guide 2021
Web Design + Build By Kindleman