11 - Boyles 1st barrier 1 | 54.0kg

James Innes Jnr Scott Henley (Grafton) 5yo bay Gelding (Excelebration x Cuchurita)
James Innes Jnr Scott Henley (Grafton) 5yo bay Gelding (Excelebration x Cuchurita)

6 - Costas 2nd barrier 5 | 55.0kg

Sam Clipperton Brett Thompson (Gulgong) 5yo bay Gelding (Tavistock x Keepthechange)
Sam Clipperton Brett Thompson (Gulgong) 5yo bay Gelding (Tavistock x Keepthechange)

1 - Lord Heron 3rd barrier 3 | 60.0kg (58.0kg)

Chris Williams (a) Allan Kehoe (Port Macquarie) 6yo bay Gelding (All Too Hard x Queen Of The Creek)
Chris Williams (a) Allan Kehoe (Port Macquarie) 6yo bay Gelding (All Too Hard x Queen Of The Creek)

2 - King's Trust 4th barrier 7 | Blinkers | 57.0kg

Tommy Berry Terry Robinson (Shoalhaven Heads) 5yo bay Gelding (Hinchinbrook x Rose Tinted)
Tommy Berry Terry Robinson (Shoalhaven Heads) 5yo bay Gelding (Hinchinbrook x Rose Tinted)

7 - Chewie Two 5th barrier 8 | 54.5kg (54.5kg)

Jay Ford William Freedman (Scone) 4yo bay Gelding (Uncle Mo x Calimanco)
Jay Ford William Freedman (Scone) 4yo bay Gelding (Uncle Mo x Calimanco)

5 - Rich And Shameless 6th barrier 11 | 55.5kg (55.5kg)

Billy Cray Scott Singleton (Scone) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Shamus Award x Think Fast)
Billy Cray Scott Singleton (Scone) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Shamus Award x Think Fast)

3 - Mother's Mercy 7th barrier 4 | 56.0kg (54.0kg)

Tom Sherry (a2) (a) Paul Messara (Scone) 4yo bay Mare (Redoute's Choice x Angel of Mercy)
Tom Sherry (a2) (a) Paul Messara (Scone) 4yo bay Mare (Redoute's Choice x Angel of Mercy)

12 - Belleistic Lad 8th barrier 10 | Blinkers | 54.0kg (54.0kg)

Regan Bayliss Barbara Joseph, Paul & Matt Jones (Canberra) 4yo bay Gelding (Albrecht x She's Belleistic)
Regan Bayliss Barbara Joseph, Paul & Matt Jones (Canberra) 4yo bay Gelding (Albrecht x She's Belleistic)

14 - Rubick's Command 9th barrier 6 | 54.0kg (51.0kg)

Ms Cejay Graham (a) Jeremy Sylvester (Cessnock) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Rubick x Taylor's Command)
Ms Cejay Graham (a) Jeremy Sylvester (Cessnock) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Rubick x Taylor's Command)

10 - Clearly Regal barrier 9 | 54.0kg

Kurt Goldman (Goulburn) 4yo bay Gelding (Hallowed Crown x Elucidate)

8 - Designer Dance barrier 12 | 54.0kg (54.0kg)

Ms Kathy O'Hara Emma & Lucy Longmire (Goulburn) 6yo bay Mare (Master of Design x Shimmy)

4 - Baileys barrier 13 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Kerrin McEvoy Graham Payne (Coffs Harbour) 4yo bay Gelding (Fastnet Rock x Mother's Milk)

9 - War Deck barrier 14 | 54.0kg

Ms Rachel King John Bateman (Goulburn) 5yo bay Gelding (Declaration Of War x Ledecky's Girl)

13 - St Anton barrier 2 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Chad Lever Greg Stephens (Sapphire Coast) 5yo bay Gelding (Redoute's Choice x Perisher Valley)

Copyright The Race Guide 2021
Web Design + Build By Kindleman