4 - Darleb 1st barrier 1 | 59.0kg

Jason Collett Kris Lees (Newcastle) 4yo bay Entire (Uncle Mo x Shamtastic)
Jason Collett Kris Lees (Newcastle) 4yo bay Entire (Uncle Mo x Shamtastic)

1 - Awesome Lad 2nd barrier 13 | Blinkers | 59.5kg

Christian Reith Jason Deamer (Newcastle) 4yo brown Gelding (I Am Invincible x Sensible Lady)
Christian Reith Jason Deamer (Newcastle) 4yo brown Gelding (I Am Invincible x Sensible Lady)

8 - Rebel Bro 3rd barrier 10 | Blinkers | 55.0kg

Kerrin McEvoy Matthew Smith (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay Gelding (Krupt x Marju Rani)
Kerrin McEvoy Matthew Smith (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay Gelding (Krupt x Marju Rani)

2 - Casino Mondial 4th barrier 4 | Blinkers | 59.5kg

Joshua Parr Kristen Buchanan (Wyong) 6yo bay Gelding (Casino Prince x Mondial Dame)
Joshua Parr Kristen Buchanan (Wyong) 6yo bay Gelding (Casino Prince x Mondial Dame)

12 - Bravio 5th barrier 2 | Blinkers | 54.0kg (51.0kg)

Ms Cejay Graham (a) Mark Minervini (Newcastle) 4yo bay Gelding (All Too Hard x Senorita de Lago)
Ms Cejay Graham (a) Mark Minervini (Newcastle) 4yo bay Gelding (All Too Hard x Senorita de Lago)

3 - Boomtown Rat 6th barrier 3 | Blinkers | 59.0kg

Tim Clark Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 6yo bay Gelding (Rock 'n' Pop x Irish Belle)
Tim Clark Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 6yo bay Gelding (Rock 'n' Pop x Irish Belle)

6 - Big Bad Bruce 7th barrier 5 | 57.0kg

Regan Bayliss Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay Gelding (Not a Single Doubt x Sister Bruce)
Regan Bayliss Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay Gelding (Not a Single Doubt x Sister Bruce)

10 - Faith in Kind 8th barrier 11 | 54.0kg (51.0kg)

Ms Mikayla Weir (a) Peter Eggleston (Newcastle) 7yo bay Gelding (Trusting x Kind Soul)
Ms Mikayla Weir (a) Peter Eggleston (Newcastle) 7yo bay Gelding (Trusting x Kind Soul)

5 - Obelos 9th barrier 9 | 57.5kg

Ms Winona Costin James Ponsonby (Goulburn) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (New Approach x Dahama)
Ms Winona Costin James Ponsonby (Goulburn) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (New Approach x Dahama)

13 - Hendo's Magic 10th barrier 6 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Robbie Dolan Garry Frazer (Hawkesbury) 6yo chestnut Gelding (Magic Albert x Solar Slipper)
Robbie Dolan Garry Frazer (Hawkesbury) 6yo chestnut Gelding (Magic Albert x Solar Slipper)

9 - Jarrett 11th barrier 12 | Blinkers | 54.5kg

Ms Jess Taylor Theresa Bateup (Kembla Grange) 6yo brown or black Gelding (Harbour Watch x Katushka)
Ms Jess Taylor Theresa Bateup (Kembla Grange) 6yo brown or black Gelding (Harbour Watch x Katushka)

7 - Venezuela 12th barrier 8 | 56.5kg

Serg Lisnyy Kim Waugh (Wyong) 6yo bay Gelding (Galileo x Charlotte Bronte)
Serg Lisnyy Kim Waugh (Wyong) 6yo bay Gelding (Galileo x Charlotte Bronte)

11 - Roseirro barrier 7 | Blinkers | 54.0kg (52.0kg)

Ms Louise Day (a2) (a) Terry Robinson (Shoalhaven Heads) 6yo bay Gelding (Pierro x Rosnaree)

Copyright The Race Guide 2021
Web Design + Build By Kindleman