13e - Conglomerate 1st barrier 3 | 57.0kg (57.0kg)

Tommy Berry Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 2yo chestnut Colt (Written Tycoon x Tender Mercies)
Tommy Berry Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 2yo chestnut Colt (Written Tycoon x Tender Mercies)

11 - Naples 2nd barrier 4 | 55.0kg

Ms Rachel King James Cummings (Flemington) 2yo brown Filly (Street Boss x Italy)
Ms Rachel King James Cummings (Flemington) 2yo brown Filly (Street Boss x Italy)

5 - Substitution 3rd barrier 1 | Blinkers | 57.0kg (57.0kg)

Robbie Brewer Mick Attard (Hawkesbury) 2yo bay Gelding (Smart Missile x Filming)
Robbie Brewer Mick Attard (Hawkesbury) 2yo bay Gelding (Smart Missile x Filming)

12 - Prasiolite 4th barrier 7 | 55.0kg (55.0kg)

James McDonald Chris Waller (Flemington) 2yo chestnut Filly (Written Tycoon x Jade Marauder)
James McDonald Chris Waller (Flemington) 2yo chestnut Filly (Written Tycoon x Jade Marauder)

2 - Gulf Of Aden 5th barrier 5 | 57.0kg (57.0kg)

Tim Clark Chris Waller (Flemington) 2yo bay Colt (Exceed And Excel x Truly Wicked)
Tim Clark Chris Waller (Flemington) 2yo bay Colt (Exceed And Excel x Truly Wicked)

15e - Baden Road 6th barrier 14 | 55.0kg

Mitchell Bell John Sargent (Randwick) 2yo bay Filly (Brazen Beau x Military Operation)
Mitchell Bell John Sargent (Randwick) 2yo bay Filly (Brazen Beau x Military Operation)

4 - Russian Standard 7th barrier 9 | 57.0kg

Joshua Parr Mark Newnham (Warwick Farm) 2yo chestnut Colt (Capitalist x Real Stolle)
Joshua Parr Mark Newnham (Warwick Farm) 2yo chestnut Colt (Capitalist x Real Stolle)

14e - Phases barrier 6 | Blinkers | 57.0kg

Tracey Bartley (Wyong) 2yo bay Colt (Odyssey Moon x Turbo Rose)

6 - Surging barrier 12 | Blinkers | 57.0kg

Nash Rawiller John Thompson (Randwick) 2yo bay Colt (Sebring x Electric Dreams)

1 - Fox Fighter barrier 10 | 57.0kg

David Payne (Rosehill) 2yo bay Colt (Foxwedge x Stage Beauty)

3 - Oblique barrier 8 | 57.0kg (57.0kg)

Jason Collett Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 2yo bay Gelding (I Am Invincible x Twist Tops)

8 - Amen Corner barrier 2 | 55.0kg (55.0kg)

Tommy Berry Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 2yo bay Filly (I Am Invincible x Augusta Proud)

7 - Transformation barrier 11 | 57.0kg

Hugh Bowman James Cummings (Flemington) 2yo bay Colt (Exceed And Excel x Transfers)

9 - Euphrates Dream barrier 15 | 55.0kg

Keagan Latham Matthew Smith (Warwick Farm) 2yo chestnut Filly (Pride of Dubai x Sheer Style)

10 - Girl Mania barrier 13 | 55.0kg

Jean Dubois (Goulburn) 2yo bay Filly (Capitalist x Girluphigh)

Copyright The Race Guide 2021
Web Design + Build By Kindleman