10 - Majestic Beast 1st barrier 1 | 55.5kg (53.5kg)

Ms Winona Costin Kerry Parker (Kembla Grange) 6yo brown Mare (Southern Image x Djel D'amour)
Ms Winona Costin Kerry Parker (Kembla Grange) 6yo brown Mare (Southern Image x Djel D'amour)

8 - Carry On Singing 2nd barrier 13 | Blinkers | 56.0kg (53.0kg)

Taylor Marshall (a) Ethne Potowski (Hawkesbury) 7yo bay Mare (Carry the Crown x Lutesong)
Taylor Marshall (a) Ethne Potowski (Hawkesbury) 7yo bay Mare (Carry the Crown x Lutesong)

3 - Murphy's Delight 3rd barrier 7 | Blinkers | 57.5kg (57.5kg)

Adam Hyeronimus Eric Musgrove (Cranbourne) 4yo bay Gelding (Hurricane Run x Akoya)
Adam Hyeronimus Eric Musgrove (Cranbourne) 4yo bay Gelding (Hurricane Run x Akoya)

12 - Sir Laszlo 4th barrier 2 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Jeff Lloyd Stuart Webb (Caulfield) 4yo bay Gelding (Savabeel x Polly's Pocket)
Jeff Lloyd Stuart Webb (Caulfield) 4yo bay Gelding (Savabeel x Polly's Pocket)

4 - Richie's Bickies 5th barrier 11 | Blinkers | 57.5kg (57.5kg)

Brenton Avdulla Chris Waller (Rosehill) 5yo bay Gelding (Fastnet Rock x Graceful Devil)
Brenton Avdulla Chris Waller (Rosehill) 5yo bay Gelding (Fastnet Rock x Graceful Devil)

5 - Archean 6th barrier 6 | 57.0kg

Jason Collett Darren Weir (Warrnambool) 3yo bay Gelding (Arch x Zappeuse)
Jason Collett Darren Weir (Warrnambool) 3yo bay Gelding (Arch x Zappeuse)

11 - Sindariya 7th barrier 3 | Blinkers | 54.0kg (54.0kg)

Ms Kathy O'Hara Bart & James Cummings (Randwick) 4yo bay Mare (Azamour x Sinndiya)
Ms Kathy O'Hara Bart & James Cummings (Randwick) 4yo bay Mare (Azamour x Sinndiya)

9 - Streaming By 8th barrier 15 | 56.0kg

Shaun Guymer Tony & Calvin McEvoy (Flemington) 4yo bay Gelding (Gentlewave x So Stream)
Shaun Guymer Tony & Calvin McEvoy (Flemington) 4yo bay Gelding (Gentlewave x So Stream)

13 - Bloodbuzz Ohio 9th barrier 8 | Blinkers | 54.0kg (54.0kg)

Paul King Gary Portelli (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay Gelding (Elvstroem x Last Goodbye)
Paul King Gary Portelli (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay Gelding (Elvstroem x Last Goodbye)

6 - Artistic Lass 10th barrier 14 | 57.0kg (55.0kg)

Serg Lisnyy Darren Weir (Warrnambool) 4yo bay Mare (Myboycharlie x Famous Painter)
Serg Lisnyy Darren Weir (Warrnambool) 4yo bay Mare (Myboycharlie x Famous Painter)

2 - Pentometer 11th barrier 12 | Blinkers | 58.5kg

Joshua Parr Chris Waller (Rosehill) 5yo brown Gelding (Pentire x Allegory)
Joshua Parr Chris Waller (Rosehill) 5yo brown Gelding (Pentire x Allegory)

7 - St Mark 12th barrier 10 | Blinkers | 57.0kg

Sam Clipperton Michael Kent (Cranbourne) 6yo bay Gelding (Coats Choice x Cruella)
Sam Clipperton Michael Kent (Cranbourne) 6yo bay Gelding (Coats Choice x Cruella)

1 - French Gift 13th barrier 9 | Blinkers | 59.0kg

Ms Alex Stokes Steve Hodge (Newcastle) 8yo bay Gelding (Statue Of Liberty x Our Twig)
Ms Alex Stokes Steve Hodge (Newcastle) 8yo bay Gelding (Statue Of Liberty x Our Twig)

14 - Oh Lonesome Me 14th barrier 5 | 54.0kg

Jay Ford Garry Kirkup (Canberra) 7yo chestnut Gelding (Promontory Gold x Alone Again)
Jay Ford Garry Kirkup (Canberra) 7yo chestnut Gelding (Promontory Gold x Alone Again)

15 - Wild Eyes barrier 4 | 54.0kg

Adrian Layt Jim & Greg Lee (Randwick) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Danroad x Dazzle Me)

Copyright The Race Guide 2020
Web Design + Build By Kindleman