13 - General Groove 1st barrier 5 | 54.0kg

Tommy Berry Leon & Troy Corstens (Flemington) 5yo bay Gelding (General Nediym x De Groove)
Tommy Berry Leon & Troy Corstens (Flemington) 5yo bay Gelding (General Nediym x De Groove)

5 - Spy Decoder 2nd barrier 4 | 55.0kg

James McDonald Anthony Cummings (Randwick) 4yo bay Gelding (Testa Rossa x Decipher)
James McDonald Anthony Cummings (Randwick) 4yo bay Gelding (Testa Rossa x Decipher)

9 - Gracious Prospect 3rd barrier 6 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Michael Walker Neil Dyer (Kyneton) 4yo bay Gelding (Tale of the Cat x Lady Gracious)
Michael Walker Neil Dyer (Kyneton) 4yo bay Gelding (Tale of the Cat x Lady Gracious)

16 - Bon Rocket 4th barrier 1 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Dwayne Dunn Wendy Kelly (Cranbourne) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Bon Hoffa x Tango to Mars)
Dwayne Dunn Wendy Kelly (Cranbourne) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Bon Hoffa x Tango to Mars)

6 - Chestnut Charlie 5th barrier 9 | 54.5kg

Dom Tourneur Philippe Huserot (Strathalbyn) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Barely a Moment x Bella Bianco)
Dom Tourneur Philippe Huserot (Strathalbyn) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Barely a Moment x Bella Bianco)

2 - The Quarterback 6th barrier 11 | 58.0kg

Matthew Allen Robbie Griffiths & Mathew De Kock (Cranbourne) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Street Boss x Soorena)
Matthew Allen Robbie Griffiths & Mathew De Kock (Cranbourne) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Street Boss x Soorena)

15 - Tiny's Legacy 7th barrier 7 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Oisin Murphy Nigel Blackiston (Ballarat) 4yo bay Gelding (Lonhro x Deep in the Woods)
Oisin Murphy Nigel Blackiston (Ballarat) 4yo bay Gelding (Lonhro x Deep in the Woods)

10 - Baligari 8th barrier 14 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Mark Zahra Lloyd Kennewell (Caulfield) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Purrealist x Littlemiss Sandown)
Mark Zahra Lloyd Kennewell (Caulfield) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Purrealist x Littlemiss Sandown)

3 - Taiyoo 9th barrier 2 | 57.5kg

Jamie Mott Darren Weir (Warrnambool) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Haradasun x Ambers Halo)
Jamie Mott Darren Weir (Warrnambool) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Haradasun x Ambers Halo)

11 - Ripple Effect 10th barrier 13 | 54.0kg

Steven King John Hickmott (Murray Bridge) 5yo bay Gelding (Lonhro x Riviera Ripple)
Steven King John Hickmott (Murray Bridge) 5yo bay Gelding (Lonhro x Riviera Ripple)

7 - Double Dee 11th barrier 18 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Stephen Baster Jason Warren & Dean Krongold (Mornington) 5yo bay Mare (Dubleo x Sunset Express)
Stephen Baster Jason Warren & Dean Krongold (Mornington) 5yo bay Mare (Dubleo x Sunset Express)

4 - Al Aneed 12th barrier 19 | Blinkers | 55.0kg

Craig Newitt Mick Price & Michael Kent (Jnr) (Caulfield) 5yo bay Gelding (More Than Ready x Al Anood)
Craig Newitt Mick Price & Michael Kent (Jnr) (Caulfield) 5yo bay Gelding (More Than Ready x Al Anood)

1 - Free of Doubt 13th barrier 10 | Blinkers | 59.0kg

Vlad Duric Jason Petch (Mornington) 5yo bay Gelding (Not a Single Doubt x On the Loose)
Vlad Duric Jason Petch (Mornington) 5yo bay Gelding (Not a Single Doubt x On the Loose)

8 - Creance 14th barrier 8 | 54.0kg

Glen Boss John Macmillan (Strathalbyn) 4yo bay Gelding (Reset x Clean)
Glen Boss John Macmillan (Strathalbyn) 4yo bay Gelding (Reset x Clean)

14 - Reddamour 15th barrier 16 | 54.0kg

Joao Moreira Darren Weir (Warrnambool) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Seul Amour x Reddy to Dream)
Joao Moreira Darren Weir (Warrnambool) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Seul Amour x Reddy to Dream)

17 - Kirani 16th barrier 15 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Ryan Maloney Pat & Chris Hyland (Cranbourne) 4yo bay Gelding (Dash for Cash x Clay Finale)
Ryan Maloney Pat & Chris Hyland (Cranbourne) 4yo bay Gelding (Dash for Cash x Clay Finale)

19 - Flow Meter barrier 3 | 54.0kg

Mrs Jackie Horner John Hickmott (Murray Bridge) 5yo brown Gelding (Danerich x Trice Moss)

18 - Tips And Beers barrier 12 | 54.0kg

Damien Oliver Michael Lunn (Dubbo) 4yo bay Gelding (De Beers x Gypsy Giaconda)

12 - Choose barrier 17 | 54.0kg

Lee & Shannon Hope (Seymour) 4yo chestnut Mare (Starcraft x Choices Are)

Copyright The Race Guide 2020
Web Design + Build By Kindleman