7 - Reparations 1st barrier 9 | 55.5kg

Mr Wayne Lordan Anthony & Sam Freedman (Flemington) 6yo bay Gelding (Exceed And Excel x Hold to Ransom)
Mr Wayne Lordan Anthony & Sam Freedman (Flemington) 6yo bay Gelding (Exceed And Excel x Hold to Ransom)

13 - Office Bearer 2nd barrier 4 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Vlad Duric Jason Coyle (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay Entire (Officer x Street 'em Sheila)
Vlad Duric Jason Coyle (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay Entire (Officer x Street 'em Sheila)

17 - Final Crescendo 3rd barrier 12 | 54.0kg

Ben Melham David Kelly (Grafton) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Foreplay x Flickering Fire)
Ben Melham David Kelly (Grafton) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Foreplay x Flickering Fire)

11 - Target in Sight 4th barrier 16 | 54.5kg

Craig Williams Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (Nadeem x Xaaranthe)
Craig Williams Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (Nadeem x Xaaranthe)

16 - Eight Bills 5th barrier 5 | 54.0kg

Dean Yendall Stephen Brown (Seymour) 9yo brown Gelding (Octagonal x Typhoon Billie)
Dean Yendall Stephen Brown (Seymour) 9yo brown Gelding (Octagonal x Typhoon Billie)

10 - Watermans Bay 6th barrier 13 | Blinkers | 55.0kg

Glen Boss Daniel Morton (Ascot) 6yo bay Gelding (Eternity Range x Parisian Princess)
Glen Boss Daniel Morton (Ascot) 6yo bay Gelding (Eternity Range x Parisian Princess)

4 - Iconic 7th barrier 8 | 55.5kg

Nicholas Hall Gordon Carter (Gawler) 4yo brown Gelding (Bel Esprit x Danavia)
Nicholas Hall Gordon Carter (Gawler) 4yo brown Gelding (Bel Esprit x Danavia)

21 - Thermal Current 8th barrier 20 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Luke Nolen Mathew Ellerton & Simon Zahra (Flemington) 4yo bay Gelding (Exceed And Excel x Soaressa)
Luke Nolen Mathew Ellerton & Simon Zahra (Flemington) 4yo bay Gelding (Exceed And Excel x Soaressa)

22 - Couldn't Agreemore 9th barrier 6 | 54.0kg

Dom Tourneur Phillip Stokes (Pakenham OC) 5yo bay Gelding (Not a Single Doubt x Blumarju)
Dom Tourneur Phillip Stokes (Pakenham OC) 5yo bay Gelding (Not a Single Doubt x Blumarju)

20 - Sea Lord 10th barrier 14 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Andrew Mallyon Stephen Brown (Seymour) 7yo bay Gelding (Street Cry x Dream Lass)
Andrew Mallyon Stephen Brown (Seymour) 7yo bay Gelding (Street Cry x Dream Lass)

14 - Decircles 11th barrier 24 | 54.0kg

Oisin Murphy Matthew Williams (Warrnambool) 6yo bay Gelding (Encosta de Lago x Lady Circles)
Oisin Murphy Matthew Williams (Warrnambool) 6yo bay Gelding (Encosta de Lago x Lady Circles)

15 - Don't Get Excited 12th barrier 19 | 54.0kg

Stephen Baster Nathan Hobson (Swan Hill) 5yo bay Gelding (Elvstroem x Tennessee Morn)
Stephen Baster Nathan Hobson (Swan Hill) 5yo bay Gelding (Elvstroem x Tennessee Morn)

23 - Churchill Dancer 13th barrier 17 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Michael Walker David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Euroa) 4yo bay Gelding (Churchill Downs x Dark Review)
Michael Walker David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Euroa) 4yo bay Gelding (Churchill Downs x Dark Review)

2 - Not Listenin'tome 14th barrier 10 | 58.0kg

Tommy Berry Gary & John Moore (Rosehill) 4yo bay Gelding (Dylan Thomas x Flame of Sydney)
Tommy Berry Gary & John Moore (Rosehill) 4yo bay Gelding (Dylan Thomas x Flame of Sydney)

12 - Facile Tigre 15th barrier 15 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Darren Gauci Jason McLachlan (Sunshine Coast) 8yo bay Gelding (Catbird x Cotton Bay)
Darren Gauci Jason McLachlan (Sunshine Coast) 8yo bay Gelding (Catbird x Cotton Bay)

9 - Karacatis 16th barrier 21 | Blinkers | 55.0kg

Damian Lane Richard & Chantelle Jolly (Morphettville) 6yo chestnut Gelding (Hussonet x One in a Million)
Damian Lane Richard & Chantelle Jolly (Morphettville) 6yo chestnut Gelding (Hussonet x One in a Million)

1 - Aomen 17th barrier 18 | Blinkers | 58.5kg

Dwayne Dunn Jeremy Sylvester (Cessnock) 6yo bay Gelding (Shamardal x Kathy Caerleon)
Dwayne Dunn Jeremy Sylvester (Cessnock) 6yo bay Gelding (Shamardal x Kathy Caerleon)

18 - Jazz Song 18th barrier 22 | 54.0kg

Damien Oliver Mick Price & Michael Kent (Jnr) (Warrnambool) 4yo bay Mare (Fastnet Rock x Absolut Glam)
Damien Oliver Mick Price & Michael Kent (Jnr) (Warrnambool) 4yo bay Mare (Fastnet Rock x Absolut Glam)

8 - That's a Good Idea barrier 23 | Blinkers | 55.5kg

Mark Zahra Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 5yo bay Gelding (Flying Spur x Sunday Service)

19 - Phelan Ready barrier 7 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Craig Newitt Jason McLachlan (Sunshine Coast) 8yo brown Gelding (More Than Ready x Nancy Eleanor)

24 - Nite Rocker barrier 3 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Gerald Ryan & Sterling Alexiou (Rosehill) 4yo brown Gelding (More Than Ready x Confer)

5 - It is Written barrier 11 | 55.5kg

Matthew Allen Robbie Griffiths & Mathew de Kock (Cranbourne) 6yo brown or black Gelding (Written Tycoon x Winning Team)

6 - Pago Rock barrier 2 | Blinkers | 55.5kg

Tye Angland David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Euroa) 7yo bay Gelding (Rock of Gibraltar x Dancing Pago)

3 - Charlie Boy barrier 1 | 55.5kg

Hugh Bowman Ciaron Maher & David Eustace (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Myboycharlie x Maritime)

Copyright The Race Guide 2020
Web Design + Build By Kindleman