19 - Mahara 1st barrier 13 | Blinkers | 55.0kg

James McDonald Peter & Paul Snowden (Flemington) 5yo chestnut Mare (Hussonet x Desina)
James McDonald Peter & Paul Snowden (Flemington) 5yo chestnut Mare (Hussonet x Desina)

5 - Rose of Choice 2nd barrier 1 | Blinkers | 55.5kg

Jim Cassidy Anthony Freedman (Mornington) 5yo bay Mare (Choisir x Danpegi)
Jim Cassidy Anthony Freedman (Mornington) 5yo bay Mare (Choisir x Danpegi)

8 - Vibrant Rouge 3rd barrier 2 | 55.0kg

Damien Thornton Michael Kent (Cranbourne) 6yo chestnut Mare (Written Tycoon x Mirage Rouge)
Damien Thornton Michael Kent (Cranbourne) 6yo chestnut Mare (Written Tycoon x Mirage Rouge)

17 - Belle de Coeur 4th barrier 14 | 55.0kg

Glen Boss Chris Waller (Flemington) 5yo bay Mare (Show a Heart x Harmony Hall)
Glen Boss Chris Waller (Flemington) 5yo bay Mare (Show a Heart x Harmony Hall)

9 - Danestroem 5th barrier 20 | 55.0kg

Brad Rawiller Michael Kent (Cranbourne) 5yo bay Mare (Elvstroem x Umansky)
Brad Rawiller Michael Kent (Cranbourne) 5yo bay Mare (Elvstroem x Umansky)

4 - My Sabeel 5th barrier 4 | 56.5kg

Craig Williams Kevin Moses (Randwick) 7yo bay or brown Mare (Savabeel x Wailing Countess)
Craig Williams Kevin Moses (Randwick) 7yo bay or brown Mare (Savabeel x Wailing Countess)

16 - Nadeem Lass 7th barrier 10 | Blinkers | 55.0kg

Matthew Allen Robbie Griffiths (Cranbourne) 5yo bay Mare (Nadeem x Danrego)
Matthew Allen Robbie Griffiths (Cranbourne) 5yo bay Mare (Nadeem x Danrego)

14 - Nautical 8th barrier 6 | 55.0kg

Mark Zahra Nikki Burke (Cranbourne) 5yo bay or brown Mare (Niello x Magda)
Mark Zahra Nikki Burke (Cranbourne) 5yo bay or brown Mare (Niello x Magda)

10 - Ava's Delight 9th barrier 12 | 55.0kg

Damian Lane Darren Weir (Warrnambool) 5yo bay Mare (Artie Schiller x Costa Kara)
Damian Lane Darren Weir (Warrnambool) 5yo bay Mare (Artie Schiller x Costa Kara)

3 - She's Clean 10th barrier 11 | Blinkers | 56.5kg

Zac Purton Chris Waller (Flemington) 6yo bay Mare (Redoute's Choice x Feather Duster)
Zac Purton Chris Waller (Flemington) 6yo bay Mare (Redoute's Choice x Feather Duster)

7 - Hazard 11th barrier 18 | Blinkers | 55.0kg

Nicholas Hall Anthony Freedman (Mornington) 5yo chestnut Mare (Flying Spur x Dawn Attack)
Nicholas Hall Anthony Freedman (Mornington) 5yo chestnut Mare (Flying Spur x Dawn Attack)

6 - Lady Lakshmi 12th barrier 5 | 55.0kg

Vlad Duric Stephen Theodore (Cranbourne) 4yo bay or brown Mare (Lonhro x Dashing Granada)
Vlad Duric Stephen Theodore (Cranbourne) 4yo bay or brown Mare (Lonhro x Dashing Granada)

2 - Griante 13th barrier 16 | 57.5kg

Dwayne Dunn David Brideoake (Mornington) 4yo brown Mare (Good Journey x Grand Strategy)
Dwayne Dunn David Brideoake (Mornington) 4yo brown Mare (Good Journey x Grand Strategy)

15 - Spitfire Lady 14th barrier 15 | 55.0kg

Kerrin McEvoy Michael Moroney (Flemington) 5yo bay or brown Mare (Hussonet x Galroof)
Kerrin McEvoy Michael Moroney (Flemington) 5yo bay or brown Mare (Hussonet x Galroof)

12 - Sino Eagle 15th barrier 17 | 55.0kg

Luke Nolen Peter G Moody (Caulfield) 5yo brown Mare (Casino Prince x Vermont Eagle)
Luke Nolen Peter G Moody (Caulfield) 5yo brown Mare (Casino Prince x Vermont Eagle)

18 - Red Fez 16th barrier 8 | 55.0kg

Michael Walker David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Flemington) 5yo bay Mare (Red Ransom x Otravez)
Michael Walker David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Flemington) 5yo bay Mare (Red Ransom x Otravez)

13 - Flash of Doubt barrier 3 | Blinkers | 55.0kg

Michael Rodd Robbie Griffiths (Cranbourne) 6yo bay Mare (Not a Single Doubt x Resplendent)

1 - Girl Guide barrier 7 | 57.5kg

Michael Walker Ciaron Maher & David Eustace (Caulfield) 5yo bay Mare (Churchill Downs x Satnav)

11 - Minnie Downs barrier 19 | Blinkers | 55.0kg

Regan Bayliss Luke Oliver (Romsey) 6yo bay or brown Mare (Clangalang x Bush Beauty)

20 - Coronation Shallan barrier 9 | Blinkers | 55.0kg

Daniel Stackhouse Brett Scott (Mornington) 5yo chestnut Mare (Strategic x Coronation Crystal)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design + Build By Kindleman