9 - Onemorezeta 1st barrier 8 | 55.0kg

Damien Oliver Kris Lees (Newcastle) 3yo bay Mare (Onemorenomore x Little Zeta)
Damien Oliver Kris Lees (Newcastle) 3yo bay Mare (Onemorenomore x Little Zeta)

1 - Eloping 2nd barrier 16 | 59.0kg

Damian Lane John Sargent (Randwick) 3yo chestnut Mare (Choisir x Runaway Jesse)
Damian Lane John Sargent (Randwick) 3yo chestnut Mare (Choisir x Runaway Jesse)

2 - Tawteen 3rd barrier 1 | 56.5kg

Stephen Baster David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Flemington) 3yo brown Mare (Stratum x Sprung)
Stephen Baster David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Flemington) 3yo brown Mare (Stratum x Sprung)

3 - Sultry Feeling 4th barrier 2 | Blinkers | 55.0kg

Hugh Bowman James Cummings (Flemington) 3yo bay Mare (Encosta de Lago x Visual Emotion)
Hugh Bowman James Cummings (Flemington) 3yo bay Mare (Encosta de Lago x Visual Emotion)

10 - I Am Gypsy 5th barrier 12 | 55.0kg

Maija Vance Matthew Dale (Canberra) 3yo bay Mare (I Am Invincible x Gypsy Violin)
Maija Vance Matthew Dale (Canberra) 3yo bay Mare (I Am Invincible x Gypsy Violin)

6 - Dual Star 6th barrier 6 | Blinkers | 55.0kg

Craig Williams Paul Messara (Scone) 3yo bay Filly (Starcraft x Dual Diamond)
Craig Williams Paul Messara (Scone) 3yo bay Filly (Starcraft x Dual Diamond)

18 - Snake Charmer 7th barrier 14 | 55.0kg

James Winks Phillip Stokes (Pakenham OC) 3yo brown Mare (Pentire x Flying Dansino)
James Winks Phillip Stokes (Pakenham OC) 3yo brown Mare (Pentire x Flying Dansino)

15 - Fantasy Eight 8th barrier 3 | 55.0kg

Vlad Duric Wendy Kelly (Cranbourne) 3yo bay Filly (Bon Hoffa x Fantagonal)
Vlad Duric Wendy Kelly (Cranbourne) 3yo bay Filly (Bon Hoffa x Fantagonal)

7 - Aerobar 9th barrier 18 | 55.0kg

James McDonald Gerald Ryan (Rosehill) 3yo bay Mare (Flying Spur x Flavoured)
James McDonald Gerald Ryan (Rosehill) 3yo bay Mare (Flying Spur x Flavoured)

4 - Unequivocal 10th barrier 19 | 55.0kg

Tim Clark Noel Mayfield-Smith (Hawkesbury) 3yo bay Mare (Not a Single Doubt x Chocaholic)
Tim Clark Noel Mayfield-Smith (Hawkesbury) 3yo bay Mare (Not a Single Doubt x Chocaholic)

16 - Inferential 11th barrier 7 | Blinkers | 55.0kg

Ryan Maloney Robbie Griffiths (Cranbourne) 3yo bay Filly (Not a Single Doubt x Prospect Royale)
Ryan Maloney Robbie Griffiths (Cranbourne) 3yo bay Filly (Not a Single Doubt x Prospect Royale)

13 - Chiavari 12th barrier 4 | 55.0kg

Mark Zahra Nick Harnett (Pakenham) 3yo brown Mare (Teofilo x Nova Gen)
Mark Zahra Nick Harnett (Pakenham) 3yo brown Mare (Teofilo x Nova Gen)

17 - White House Lady 13th barrier 13 | 55.0kg

Jake Noonan Tony Noonan (Mornington) 3yo bay Mare (Commands x Jacqueline Rouge)
Jake Noonan Tony Noonan (Mornington) 3yo bay Mare (Commands x Jacqueline Rouge)

11 - Top Dolly 14th barrier 11 | Blinkers | 55.0kg

Brian Werner Tom Hughes (Flemington) 3yo bay Mare (Choisir x Dux of the Class)
Brian Werner Tom Hughes (Flemington) 3yo bay Mare (Choisir x Dux of the Class)

12 - Puzzle 15th barrier 5 | 55.0kg

Chris Symons Heath Conners (Geelong) 3yo bay Filly (Shamardal x Court)
Chris Symons Heath Conners (Geelong) 3yo bay Filly (Shamardal x Court)

8 - Snip Spur 16th barrier 17 | 55.0kg

Nicholas Hall Peter & Paul Snowden (Flemington) 3yo bay Filly (Flying Spur x Snip Snip)
Nicholas Hall Peter & Paul Snowden (Flemington) 3yo bay Filly (Flying Spur x Snip Snip)

14 - Shawqeeny barrier 15 | Blinkers | 55.0kg

Jake Duffy Jim Cerchi (Jnr) (Cranbourne) 3yo chestnut Filly (Eavesdropper x Ashwaq)

19 - Appalachian Annie barrier 10 | 55.0kg

Chad Schofield Patrick Keane (Cranbourne) 3yo bay Mare (Blevic x Bluegrass Danni)

5 - Ms Mazetti barrier 9 | Blinkers | 55.0kg

Robert Smerdon (Caulfield) 3yo bay Filly (Lonhro x Amarazetti)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design + Build By Kindleman