7 - Secret Toy Bizness 1st barrier 15 | 54.0kg

Damian Lane John & Chris Ledger (Wangaratta 1) 5yo grey Mare (Written Tycoon x Alice in Toyland)
Damian Lane John & Chris Ledger (Wangaratta 1) 5yo grey Mare (Written Tycoon x Alice in Toyland)

4 - Time to Plunder 2nd barrier 12 | 57.0kg

Craig Williams Liam Birchley (Eagle Farm) 6yo grey Gelding (Holy Roman Emperor x Celtic Class)
Craig Williams Liam Birchley (Eagle Farm) 6yo grey Gelding (Holy Roman Emperor x Celtic Class)

6 - Specter 3rd barrier 8 | 54.5kg

Jim Cassidy Anthony & Sam Freedman (Mornington) 6yo grey Gelding (Nadeem x Woman in White)
Jim Cassidy Anthony & Sam Freedman (Mornington) 6yo grey Gelding (Nadeem x Woman in White)

2 - Beauty's Beast 4th barrier 9 | 57.5kg

Hugh Bowman Danny O'Brien (Barwon Heads) 4yo grey Gelding (Guillotine x Black Beauty)
Hugh Bowman Danny O'Brien (Barwon Heads) 4yo grey Gelding (Guillotine x Black Beauty)

10 - Smoken Cash 5th barrier 5 | 54.0kg

Luke Nolen Brian Cox (Wodonga) 6yo grey Gelding (Dash for Cash x Ascot Vale)
Luke Nolen Brian Cox (Wodonga) 6yo grey Gelding (Dash for Cash x Ascot Vale)

13 - Waitaha Prophecy 6th barrier 7 | 54.0kg

Dean Yendall Geoff Duryea (Corowa) 5yo grey Mare (Rock of Gibraltar x Ritual)
Dean Yendall Geoff Duryea (Corowa) 5yo grey Mare (Rock of Gibraltar x Ritual)

1 - Lady Echelon 7th barrier 4 | 58.0kg

Mark Zahra Natalie McCall (Sunshine Coast) 5yo grey-bay Mare (Top Echelon x Mystic Lady)
Mark Zahra Natalie McCall (Sunshine Coast) 5yo grey-bay Mare (Top Echelon x Mystic Lady)

14 - Creamery Lane 8th barrier 3 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Steven King Andrew Benyan (Mornington) 5yo grey Gelding (Grey Swallow x Super Marathon)
Steven King Andrew Benyan (Mornington) 5yo grey Gelding (Grey Swallow x Super Marathon)

11 - Fantome Gris 9th barrier 13 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Damien Oliver Leon & Troy Corstens (Flemington) 4yo grey Mare (Sebring x Paris Return)
Damien Oliver Leon & Troy Corstens (Flemington) 4yo grey Mare (Sebring x Paris Return)

5 - Slate On Edge 10th barrier 6 | Blinkers | 55.5kg

Dwayne Dunn Brett Thompson (Gulgong) 5yo grey Gelding (Zariz x Freebe)
Dwayne Dunn Brett Thompson (Gulgong) 5yo grey Gelding (Zariz x Freebe)

8 - Dasilva 11th barrier 14 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Stephen Baster Mark Riley (Mornington) 5yo grey Mare (Choisir x Docalady)
Stephen Baster Mark Riley (Mornington) 5yo grey Mare (Choisir x Docalady)

9 - Emboldened 12th barrier 10 | 54.0kg

James Winks Jim Cerchi (Jnr) (Cranbourne) 7yo grey Gelding (Footstepsinthesand x So Spectacular)
James Winks Jim Cerchi (Jnr) (Cranbourne) 7yo grey Gelding (Footstepsinthesand x So Spectacular)

15 - Wilscot 13th barrier 2 | 54.0kg

James McDonald Brian Cox (Wodonga) 5yo grey Gelding (Dash for Cash x Ascot Vale)
James McDonald Brian Cox (Wodonga) 5yo grey Gelding (Dash for Cash x Ascot Vale)

12 - Consoling Amy 14th barrier 11 | 54.0kg

Chris Symons Gwenda Johnstone (Echuca) 6yo grey Gelding (Econsul x Amy Be Good)
Chris Symons Gwenda Johnstone (Echuca) 6yo grey Gelding (Econsul x Amy Be Good)

3 - Girl in Flight barrier 1 | 57.5kg

Kerrin McEvoy Robbie Griffiths (Cranbourne) 4yo grey Mare (Commands x Rossiya)

Copyright The Race Guide 2020
Web Design + Build By Kindleman