7 - Roundabout 1st barrier 12 | 58.0kg

Luke Nolen Peter G Moody (Pakenham OC) 3yo grey Colt (I Am Invincible x Fidele)
Luke Nolen Peter G Moody (Pakenham OC) 3yo grey Colt (I Am Invincible x Fidele)

4 - Duke of Brunswick 2nd barrier 11 | Blinkers | 58.0kg

Dwayne Dunn Mick Price & Michael Kent (Jnr) (Caulfield) 3yo bay Gelding (Magnus x Tristabeel)
Dwayne Dunn Mick Price & Michael Kent (Jnr) (Caulfield) 3yo bay Gelding (Magnus x Tristabeel)

11 - Propelled 3rd barrier 10 | 56.0kg (56.0kg)

Damian Lane Mathew Ellerton & Simon Zahra (Flemington) 3yo chestnut Filly (Magnus x Stella Maree)
Damian Lane Mathew Ellerton & Simon Zahra (Flemington) 3yo chestnut Filly (Magnus x Stella Maree)

13 - Singularity 4th barrier 4 | 56.0kg

Michael Rodd Robbie Griffiths & Mathew de Kock (Cranbourne) 3yo chestnut Filly (Not a Single Doubt x Danish Princess)
Michael Rodd Robbie Griffiths & Mathew de Kock (Cranbourne) 3yo chestnut Filly (Not a Single Doubt x Danish Princess)

1 - All I Survey 5th barrier 6 | 58.0kg (55.0kg)

Aaron Mitchell Pat Carey (Mornington) 3yo bay Gelding (Domesday x Duchess Drive)
Aaron Mitchell Pat Carey (Mornington) 3yo bay Gelding (Domesday x Duchess Drive)

9 - Amity Val 6th barrier 3 | 56.0kg

Jack Hill Terry & Karina O'Sullivan (Stawell) 3yo bay Filly (Ad Valorem x Royal Amity)
Jack Hill Terry & Karina O'Sullivan (Stawell) 3yo bay Filly (Ad Valorem x Royal Amity)

12 - Redoute's Princess 7th barrier 7 | 56.0kg

Michael Walker David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Euroa) 3yo bay Mare (Redoute's Choice x Pravda)
Michael Walker David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Euroa) 3yo bay Mare (Redoute's Choice x Pravda)

3 - Cerutty 8th barrier 1 | 58.0kg (58.0kg)

Chris Symons Robbie Laing (Cranbourne (1)) 3yo brown Entire (Sir Percy x Beckie Boo)
Chris Symons Robbie Laing (Cranbourne (1)) 3yo brown Entire (Sir Percy x Beckie Boo)

10 - Piran 9th barrier 9 | 56.0kg (56.0kg)

Andrew Mallyon Ciaron Maher & David Eustace (Caulfield) 3yo bay Mare (Pentire x My Guardian)
Andrew Mallyon Ciaron Maher & David Eustace (Caulfield) 3yo bay Mare (Pentire x My Guardian)

2 - Cantona 10th barrier 8 | 58.0kg

Jamie Mott Michael & Luke Cerchi (Flemington) 3yo brown or black Gelding (Domesday x Maunakea)
Jamie Mott Michael & Luke Cerchi (Flemington) 3yo brown or black Gelding (Domesday x Maunakea)

5 - Hawk Eye Jack 11th barrier 5 | 58.0kg (55.0kg)

Jordan Childs John Salanitri (Caulfield) 3yo chestnut Gelding (Von Costa de Hero x Star Rose)
Jordan Childs John Salanitri (Caulfield) 3yo chestnut Gelding (Von Costa de Hero x Star Rose)

6 - Logovardi barrier 2 | 58.0kg (55.0kg)

Regan Bayliss John Salanitri (Caulfield) 3yo bay Gelding (Nadeem x Mine Game)

8 - Vienna Prince barrier 13 | 58.0kg (58.0kg)

Craig Williams Michael Kent (Cranbourne) 3yo bay Colt (Snitzel x Come Away With Me)

Copyright The Race Guide 2020
Web Design + Build By Kindleman