4 - Aurora Glow 1st barrier 9 | Blinkers | 57.0kg

Tye Angland Chris Waller (Flemington) 2yo brown Mare (Northern Meteor x Social Glow)
Tye Angland Chris Waller (Flemington) 2yo brown Mare (Northern Meteor x Social Glow)

8 - Helford River 2nd barrier 1 | 57.0kg

Blake Shinn Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Randwick) 2yo bay Filly (Fastnet Rock x Headway)
Blake Shinn Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Randwick) 2yo bay Filly (Fastnet Rock x Headway)

10 - Laucala 3rd barrier 8 | 57.0kg (57.0kg)

Chad Lever Chris Waller (Flemington) 2yo bay Mare (More Than Ready x Ocean Dream)
Chad Lever Chris Waller (Flemington) 2yo bay Mare (More Than Ready x Ocean Dream)

9 - Highdini 4th barrier 6 | 57.0kg (57.0kg)

Thomas Huet Peter & Paul Snowden (Flemington) 2yo bay Filly (Bernardini x Bint El Noor)
Thomas Huet Peter & Paul Snowden (Flemington) 2yo bay Filly (Bernardini x Bint El Noor)

2 - Dylan's Deeva 5th barrier 5 | 57.5kg

Kerrin McEvoy Nick Olive (Canberra) 2yo bay Mare (Dylan Thomas x Longoria)
Kerrin McEvoy Nick Olive (Canberra) 2yo bay Mare (Dylan Thomas x Longoria)

13 - Hanika 6th barrier 3 | Blinkers | 56.5kg

Tim Clark John O'Shea (Randwick) 2yo bay Filly (Exceed And Excel x Classic Guitar)
Tim Clark John O'Shea (Randwick) 2yo bay Filly (Exceed And Excel x Classic Guitar)

6 - Espelette 7th barrier 2 | 57.0kg (57.0kg)

Jeff Penza Peter & Paul Snowden (Flemington) 2yo chestnut Filly (Stravinsky x Ballycairn)
Jeff Penza Peter & Paul Snowden (Flemington) 2yo chestnut Filly (Stravinsky x Ballycairn)

1 - Echo Queen 8th barrier 14 | 58.0kg

Hugh Bowman Chris Waller (Flemington) 2yo chestnut Mare (Starspangledbanner x Breaking News)
Hugh Bowman Chris Waller (Flemington) 2yo chestnut Mare (Starspangledbanner x Breaking News)

3 - Navua Mist 9th barrier 12 | Blinkers | 57.5kg (56.0kg)

Rory Hutchings Chris Waller (Flemington) 2yo grey-chestnut Mare (Exceed And Excel x Eight Eighty Eight)
Rory Hutchings Chris Waller (Flemington) 2yo grey-chestnut Mare (Exceed And Excel x Eight Eighty Eight)

7 - Fabulosity 10th barrier 7 | 57.0kg (57.0kg)

Adam Hyeronimus Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 2yo bay Filly (Onemorenomore x Interfere)
Adam Hyeronimus Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 2yo bay Filly (Onemorenomore x Interfere)

12 - Sniff It Out 11th barrier 4 | 57.0kg (57.0kg)

Grant Buckley Anthony Cummings (Randwick) 2yo chestnut Filly (Congrats x Brocco's Delight)
Grant Buckley Anthony Cummings (Randwick) 2yo chestnut Filly (Congrats x Brocco's Delight)

14 - Satirical Dame 12th barrier 15 | Blinkers | 56.5kg (56.5kg)

Adrian Layt Jim & Greg Lee (Randwick) 2yo chestnut Mare (Henny Hughes x Satirical Impact)
Adrian Layt Jim & Greg Lee (Randwick) 2yo chestnut Mare (Henny Hughes x Satirical Impact)

11 - Majestic Faith barrier 10 | 57.0kg (57.0kg)

Brenton Avdulla Leon & Troy Corstens (Flemington) 2yo brown Filly (Denman x Faith Hill)

15 - Sugar Lane barrier 11 | 56.0kg

Ms Kathy O'Hara Paul Cave (Warwick Farm) 2yo chestnut Filly (Intergaze x Tudor Lane)

5 - Cassini Star barrier 13 | 57.0kg (54.0kg)

Ms Jess Taylor Gary Portelli (Warwick Farm) 2yo brown Filly (Denman x Ela Cassini)

Copyright The Race Guide 2020
Web Design + Build By Kindleman