4 - Darciwood 1st barrier 15 | 57.0kg

Tommy Berry Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Flemington) 5yo bay Gelding (Darci Brahma x Natalie Wood)
Tommy Berry Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Flemington) 5yo bay Gelding (Darci Brahma x Natalie Wood)

3 - Wonderbolt 2nd barrier 7 | 57.5kg (55.5kg)

Josh Cartwright Barbara Joseph, Paul & Matt Jones (Canberra) 4yo bay Gelding (More Than Ready x Fun in Flight)
Josh Cartwright Barbara Joseph, Paul & Matt Jones (Canberra) 4yo bay Gelding (More Than Ready x Fun in Flight)

9 - Il Mio Destino 3rd barrier 17 | Blinkers | 54.5kg (51.5kg)

Ms Jess Taylor Kim Waugh (Wyong) 4yo bay Mare (Nadeem x Floribunda)
Ms Jess Taylor Kim Waugh (Wyong) 4yo bay Mare (Nadeem x Floribunda)

8 - Fell Swoop 4th barrier 8 | 55.0kg (55.0kg)

Tye Angland Matthew Dale (Canberra) 3yo bay Gelding (Not a Single Doubt x Touched in Flight)
Tye Angland Matthew Dale (Canberra) 3yo bay Gelding (Not a Single Doubt x Touched in Flight)

1 - Aroused 5th barrier 4 | Blinkers | 59.5kg (56.5kg)

Koby Jennings Allan Denham (Wyong) 6yo bay Gelding (Foreplay x Docile)
Koby Jennings Allan Denham (Wyong) 6yo bay Gelding (Foreplay x Docile)

6 - Cosmic Cameo 6th barrier 11 | Blinkers | 56.0kg (54.5kg)

Ms Winona Costin Gary Portelli (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay Gelding (Northern Meteor x Jewelmer)
Ms Winona Costin Gary Portelli (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay Gelding (Northern Meteor x Jewelmer)

12 - Capitano 7th barrier 9 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Ms Kathy O'Hara Jacob Perrett (Tamworth) 5yo bay Gelding (Dane Fever x Magic Myalla)
Ms Kathy O'Hara Jacob Perrett (Tamworth) 5yo bay Gelding (Dane Fever x Magic Myalla)

5 - Floral Insight 8th barrier 3 | 57.0kg (55.0kg)

Brodie Loy Jim Delaney (Taree) 7yo bay Gelding (Floral Dynamite x Please Believe)
Brodie Loy Jim Delaney (Taree) 7yo bay Gelding (Floral Dynamite x Please Believe)

16 - Destiny Rising 9th barrier 14 | 54.0kg (52.5kg)

Damien Thornton Todd Rawiller (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay Gelding (God's Own x Palace de Lago)
Damien Thornton Todd Rawiller (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay Gelding (God's Own x Palace de Lago)

15 - Miss Alibi 10th barrier 5 | 54.0kg

Tim Clark John McNair (Gosford) 4yo bay Mare (Alert x Hurriby)
Tim Clark John McNair (Gosford) 4yo bay Mare (Alert x Hurriby)

10 - Jimmy Says Yes 11th barrier 13 | 54.5kg

Brenton Avdulla Kris Lees (Newcastle) 4yo bay Mare (Excites x Sirca Dane)
Brenton Avdulla Kris Lees (Newcastle) 4yo bay Mare (Excites x Sirca Dane)

2 - Selectify 12th barrier 12 | 58.5kg

Hugh Bowman Kris Lees (Newcastle) 4yo bay Gelding (Redoute's Choice x Personify)
Hugh Bowman Kris Lees (Newcastle) 4yo bay Gelding (Redoute's Choice x Personify)

14 - Allez Chival 13th barrier 1 | 54.0kg

Peter Wells Lauri Parker (Warwick Farm) 4yo chestnut Mare (Bon Hoffa x Set Dayan)
Peter Wells Lauri Parker (Warwick Farm) 4yo chestnut Mare (Bon Hoffa x Set Dayan)

13 - Kudero 14th barrier 6 | 54.0kg (54.0kg)

Kerrin McEvoy Clarry Conners (Warwick Farm) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Choisir x Bomba)
Kerrin McEvoy Clarry Conners (Warwick Farm) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Choisir x Bomba)

17 - Prime Target barrier 10 | Blinkers | 54.0kg (54.0kg)

Jason Collett Anthony Cummings (Randwick) 4yo bay Gelding (Oratorio x Kidnapper)

7 - Awasita barrier 16 | 55.0kg

Christian Reith Kris Lees (Newcastle) 4yo bay Mare (Commands x Aemilee)

11 - Holder Sunset barrier 2 | 54.0kg (54.0kg)

Thomas Huet Anthony Cummings (Randwick) 5yo brown Mare (Shamardal x Montana Sunset)

Copyright The Race Guide 2020
Web Design + Build By Kindleman