2 - Raposo 1st barrier 12 | 59.0kg

Brad Rawiller Patrick Payne (Plumpton) 3yo bay Gelding (Iffraaj x Madam Marju)
Brad Rawiller Patrick Payne (Plumpton) 3yo bay Gelding (Iffraaj x Madam Marju)

12 - Plan 2nd barrier 8 | Blinkers | 54.5kg

Craig Newitt Mick Price & Michael Kent (Jnr) (Caulfield) 3yo bay Gelding (Reset x Millieblitz)
Craig Newitt Mick Price & Michael Kent (Jnr) (Caulfield) 3yo bay Gelding (Reset x Millieblitz)

3 - Liberty Island 3rd barrier 1 | 58.5kg

Glen Boss Jason Warren & Dean Krongold (Mornington) 3yo brown Gelding (Statue Of Liberty x Miduki)
Glen Boss Jason Warren & Dean Krongold (Mornington) 3yo brown Gelding (Statue Of Liberty x Miduki)

13 - Beau Padrille 4th barrier 4 | 54.0kg

Darren Gauci Geoff Wheeler (Caulfield) 3yo bay Gelding (O'lonhro x Caniona)
Darren Gauci Geoff Wheeler (Caulfield) 3yo bay Gelding (O'lonhro x Caniona)

6 - Monteux 5th barrier 15 | Blinkers | 57.0kg

Ms Linda Meech Darren Weir (Warrnambool) 3yo bay or brown Entire (Medaglia D'oro x Kylikwong)
Ms Linda Meech Darren Weir (Warrnambool) 3yo bay or brown Entire (Medaglia D'oro x Kylikwong)

11 - Pemberley 6th barrier 5 | Blinkers | 54.5kg

Dwayne Dunn Ciaron Maher & David Eustace (Ballarat) 3yo bay Gelding (Darci Brahma x Upstaged)
Dwayne Dunn Ciaron Maher & David Eustace (Ballarat) 3yo bay Gelding (Darci Brahma x Upstaged)

1 - Duke of Brunswick 7th barrier 6 | 60.0kg

Michael Dee Mick Price & Michael Kent (Jnr) (Caulfield) 3yo bay Gelding (Magnus x Tristabeel)
Michael Dee Mick Price & Michael Kent (Jnr) (Caulfield) 3yo bay Gelding (Magnus x Tristabeel)

4 - Cool 8th barrier 3 | Blinkers | 57.0kg

James Winks John Moloney (Caulfield) 3yo bay Gelding (Bel Esprit x Desert Move)
James Winks John Moloney (Caulfield) 3yo bay Gelding (Bel Esprit x Desert Move)

8 - Angry Gee 9th barrier 7 | 56.0kg

Damien Oliver Jerome Hunter (Mornington) 3yo bay Gelding (Al Samer x Royal Astra)
Damien Oliver Jerome Hunter (Mornington) 3yo bay Gelding (Al Samer x Royal Astra)

9 - General Custer 10th barrier 13 | 55.5kg

Clare Lindop Andrew Noblet (Ballarat) 3yo bay Gelding (Mastercraftsman x Trujillo)
Clare Lindop Andrew Noblet (Ballarat) 3yo bay Gelding (Mastercraftsman x Trujillo)

15 - Doubtless Star 11th barrier 10 | 54.0kg

Craig Williams Peter Chow (Warrnambool) 3yo chestnut Gelding (Not a Single Doubt x Martina Star)
Craig Williams Peter Chow (Warrnambool) 3yo chestnut Gelding (Not a Single Doubt x Martina Star)

7 - Pure Karma 12th barrier 9 | 56.5kg

Steven Arnold Saab Hasan (Flemington) 3yo chestnut Gelding (Purrealist x Incognitos)
Steven Arnold Saab Hasan (Flemington) 3yo chestnut Gelding (Purrealist x Incognitos)

5 - He's a Given 13th barrier 2 | 57.0kg

Noel Callow Clarry Conners (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay Gelding (Any Given Saturday x She's Red Hot)
Noel Callow Clarry Conners (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay Gelding (Any Given Saturday x She's Red Hot)

14 - Sneferu 14th barrier 11 | 54.0kg

Chris Parnham Lee & Shannon Hope (Seymour) 3yo brown Gelding (Street Cry x Mrs Kipling)
Chris Parnham Lee & Shannon Hope (Seymour) 3yo brown Gelding (Street Cry x Mrs Kipling)

10 - Lordfontein barrier 14 | Blinkers | 54.5kg

Dean Holland George Osborne (Kyneton) 3yo chestnut Gelding (Turffontein x Special Grange)

Copyright The Race Guide 2020
Web Design + Build By Kindleman