8 - De Little Engine 1st barrier 11 | 54.0kg

Damien Oliver Danny O'Brien (Flemington) 4yo bay Gelding (Encosta de Lago x Arapaho Miss)
Damien Oliver Danny O'Brien (Flemington) 4yo bay Gelding (Encosta de Lago x Arapaho Miss)

14 - Timikar 2nd barrier 12 | 54.0kg

Harry Coffey Stuart Webb (Caulfield) 4yo bay Gelding (Dynaformer x Timarwa)
Harry Coffey Stuart Webb (Caulfield) 4yo bay Gelding (Dynaformer x Timarwa)

4 - Cadillac Mountain 3rd barrier 4 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Glen Boss Darren Weir (Warrnambool) 4yo bay Gelding (Reset x Picholine)
Glen Boss Darren Weir (Warrnambool) 4yo bay Gelding (Reset x Picholine)

10 - Prizum 4th barrier 10 | 54.0kg

Craig Williams John Sadler (Caulfield) 8yo bay Gelding (Umatilla x Pleasure Island)
Craig Williams John Sadler (Caulfield) 8yo bay Gelding (Umatilla x Pleasure Island)

12 - Red Fella 5th barrier 3 | 54.0kg

Clare Lindop Chris Ryan (Warrnambool) 7yo chestnut Gelding (Keep the Faith x Princess Pushy)
Clare Lindop Chris Ryan (Warrnambool) 7yo chestnut Gelding (Keep the Faith x Princess Pushy)

2 - Black Jag 6th barrier 13 | 57.5kg

Noel Callow Chris Waller (Flemington) 6yo brown or black Gelding (Excites x I'm a Showoff)
Noel Callow Chris Waller (Flemington) 6yo brown or black Gelding (Excites x I'm a Showoff)

6 - Ava's Delight 7th barrier 6 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Chris Parnham Darren Weir (Warrnambool) 5yo bay Mare (Artie Schiller x Costa Kara)
Chris Parnham Darren Weir (Warrnambool) 5yo bay Mare (Artie Schiller x Costa Kara)

1 - Crafty Cruiser 8th barrier 1 | 60.0kg

Boris Thornton Bryce Stanaway (Torquay) 7yo chestnut Gelding (Good Journey x Sly One)
Boris Thornton Bryce Stanaway (Torquay) 7yo chestnut Gelding (Good Journey x Sly One)

3 - Cooldini 9th barrier 2 | Blinkers | 57.5kg

Dwayne Dunn Robert Smerdon (Caulfield) 5yo bay Gelding (Bernardini x Eliza Dane)
Dwayne Dunn Robert Smerdon (Caulfield) 5yo bay Gelding (Bernardini x Eliza Dane)

5 - Westsouthwest 10th barrier 14 | 54.5kg

Mrs Jackie Horner Robert Smerdon (Caulfield) 6yo bay Gelding (Darci Brahma x Southern Sunset)
Mrs Jackie Horner Robert Smerdon (Caulfield) 6yo bay Gelding (Darci Brahma x Southern Sunset)

7 - Gosh 11th barrier 5 | 54.0kg

Darren Gauci Chris Waller (Flemington) 4yo chestnut Mare (Peintre Celebre x Ragazza Mio)
Darren Gauci Chris Waller (Flemington) 4yo chestnut Mare (Peintre Celebre x Ragazza Mio)

13 - The Donch 12th barrier 9 | 54.0kg

Craig Newitt Bob Challis (Kyneton) 6yo brown Gelding (Southern Image x Rosa Gallica)
Craig Newitt Bob Challis (Kyneton) 6yo brown Gelding (Southern Image x Rosa Gallica)

9 - Stable Star 13th barrier 8 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Dean Holland Terry & Karina O'Sullivan (Stawell) 5yo bay Gelding (Hidden Dragon x Squeel)
Dean Holland Terry & Karina O'Sullivan (Stawell) 5yo bay Gelding (Hidden Dragon x Squeel)

11 - Doctor Care barrier 7 | 54.0kg

Michael Dee Paul Preusker (Horsham) 4yo brown or black Gelding (Gallant Guru x Clear As a Bell)

Copyright The Race Guide 2020
Web Design + Build By Kindleman