15 - Golden Falls 1st barrier 6 | Blinkers | 55.5kg

Tommy Berry Kelly Schweida (Eagle Farm) 4yo bay Mare (Encosta de Lago x The Golden Dane)
Tommy Berry Kelly Schweida (Eagle Farm) 4yo bay Mare (Encosta de Lago x The Golden Dane)

2 - Grande Punto 2nd barrier 8 | 59.5kg (56.5kg)

Koby Jennings Allan Denham (Wyong) 5yo bay Gelding (Strada x Winifred)
Koby Jennings Allan Denham (Wyong) 5yo bay Gelding (Strada x Winifred)

1 - Careless 3rd barrier 11 | 59.5kg

James McDonald Mark Newnham (Warwick Farm) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Exceed And Excel x Insouciance)
James McDonald Mark Newnham (Warwick Farm) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Exceed And Excel x Insouciance)

6 - Scratch Me Lucky 4th barrier 12 | Blinkers | 58.5kg

Kerrin McEvoy Paul Perry (Newcastle) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Snitzel x Radiant Star)
Kerrin McEvoy Paul Perry (Newcastle) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Snitzel x Radiant Star)

9 - Vite Loni 5th barrier 15 | 57.5kg

Christian Reith Terry Croft (Hawkesbury) 5yo brown Gelding (Lonhro x Techniques)
Christian Reith Terry Croft (Hawkesbury) 5yo brown Gelding (Lonhro x Techniques)

14 - Dragon Flyer 6th barrier 5 | 56.0kg

Brenton Avdulla John Thompson (Randwick) 6yo brown Gelding (Pendragon x Ersilia)
Brenton Avdulla John Thompson (Randwick) 6yo brown Gelding (Pendragon x Ersilia)

13 - Dance of Heroes 7th barrier 1 | 56.0kg

Nash Rawiller Chris Waller (Flemington) 4yo bay Gelding (Danehill Dancer x Helena Molony)
Nash Rawiller Chris Waller (Flemington) 4yo bay Gelding (Danehill Dancer x Helena Molony)

10 - Smart Moochi 8th barrier 14 | 57.0kg (55.5kg)

Ms Winona Costin Jason Coyle (Warwick Farm) 6yo chestnut Gelding (Churchill Downs x Squish)
Ms Winona Costin Jason Coyle (Warwick Farm) 6yo chestnut Gelding (Churchill Downs x Squish)

16 - Baldovino 9th barrier 10 | 55.0kg (55.0kg)

Sam Clipperton Greg Stephens (Sapphire Coast) 8yo bay Gelding (Mossman x Stolen Princess)
Sam Clipperton Greg Stephens (Sapphire Coast) 8yo bay Gelding (Mossman x Stolen Princess)

5 - Berrimilla barrier 3 | Blinkers | 58.5kg (58.5kg)

Tye Angland Chris Waller (Flemington) 7yo bay Mare (Fastnet Rock x Purrfection)

12 - Saintly Lad barrier 16 | 56.5kg

Joshua Parr Bart & James Cummings (Randwick) 5yo bay Gelding (Shamardal x Miss Meliss)

4 - Danjeu barrier 2 | Blinkers | 59.0kg (57.5kg)

Rory Hutchings John Thompson (Randwick) 4yo bay Gelding (Montjeu x Wanna)

11 - Reply Churlish barrier 13 | 56.5kg

Steve Englebrecht (Warwick Farm) 6yo bay Mare (O'Reilly x You Can't Say That)

7 - Kiwi Eletist barrier 7 | 58.0kg

Blake Shinn John Sargent (Randwick) 4yo bay Gelding (Librettist x Donelmi)

3 - Moral Victory barrier 9 | Blinkers | 59.5kg (56.5kg)

Ms Samantha Clenton (a) Tim Martin (Rosehill) 6yo chestnut Gelding (Husson x Fairy Moth)

8 - Uppercut barrier 4 | 57.5kg

Glyn Schofield Chris Waller (Flemington) 7yo chestnut Gelding (Needwood Blade x Uplifting)

Copyright The Race Guide 2020
Web Design + Build By Kindleman