3 - Defrost My Heart 1st barrier 5 | Blinkers | 57.0kg

Hugh Bowman Chris Waller (Flemington) 4yo bay Mare (Fastnet Rock x Perfect Hedge)
Hugh Bowman Chris Waller (Flemington) 4yo bay Mare (Fastnet Rock x Perfect Hedge)

1 - Lucky Liaison 2nd barrier 2 | Blinkers | 59.5kg (56.5kg)

Ms Samantha Clenton (a) Kristen Buchanan (Wyong) 7yo bay Gelding (Volitant x Liaison Lass)
Ms Samantha Clenton (a) Kristen Buchanan (Wyong) 7yo bay Gelding (Volitant x Liaison Lass)

4 - Space 3rd barrier 3 | Blinkers | 55.5kg

Sam Clipperton Michael Moroney (Flemington) 6yo bay Gelding (Dubai Destination x The Divot)
Sam Clipperton Michael Moroney (Flemington) 6yo bay Gelding (Dubai Destination x The Divot)

7 - Strike Me Lucky 4th barrier 7 | 54.0kg

Adrian Layt Phillip Atkins (Newcastle) 6yo bay Gelding (Lucky Owners x Tegan Sky)
Adrian Layt Phillip Atkins (Newcastle) 6yo bay Gelding (Lucky Owners x Tegan Sky)

2 - Der Meister 5th barrier 8 | 58.0kg

Nash Rawiller Paul Perry (Newcastle) 4yo grey Gelding (Mastercraftsman x Agnetha)
Nash Rawiller Paul Perry (Newcastle) 4yo grey Gelding (Mastercraftsman x Agnetha)

9 - Hot Mustard 6th barrier 9 | 54.0kg

Ms Kathy O'Hara Richard Collett (Warwick Farm) 6yo bay Gelding (Lucky Owners x Fashion Society)
Ms Kathy O'Hara Richard Collett (Warwick Farm) 6yo bay Gelding (Lucky Owners x Fashion Society)

5 - Wee Frankie 7th barrier 6 | 55.5kg

Glyn Schofield Jarrod McLean (Yangery) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Heliostatic x Kimono)
Glyn Schofield Jarrod McLean (Yangery) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Heliostatic x Kimono)

8 - Red Lago 8th barrier 1 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Tommy Berry Clarry Conners (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay Gelding (Red Element x Shezalago)
Tommy Berry Clarry Conners (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay Gelding (Red Element x Shezalago)

6 - Kanji 9th barrier 4 | Blinkers | 54.0kg (54.0kg)

Brenton Avdulla Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay Gelding (Haradasun x Llanga)
Brenton Avdulla Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay Gelding (Haradasun x Llanga)

Copyright The Race Guide 2020
Web Design + Build By Kindleman