7 - Inz'n'out 1st barrier 8 | 57.0kg

Joshua Parr Gerald Ryan & Sterling Alexiou (Rosehill) 4yo bay Gelding (Zariz x Bonne Bouche)
Joshua Parr Gerald Ryan & Sterling Alexiou (Rosehill) 4yo bay Gelding (Zariz x Bonne Bouche)

4 - Marseille Roulette 2nd barrier 7 | Blinkers | 58.5kg

Jim Cassidy Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Randwick) 5yo bay Entire (Zizou x Eclectus)
Jim Cassidy Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Randwick) 5yo bay Entire (Zizou x Eclectus)

5 - El Sasso 3rd barrier 3 | 58.0kg (56.5kg)

Ms Winona Costin Peter & Paul Snowden (Flemington) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Snitzel x Sassy Peg)
Ms Winona Costin Peter & Paul Snowden (Flemington) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Snitzel x Sassy Peg)

2 - Selectify 4th barrier 4 | 59.0kg

Brenton Avdulla Kris Lees (Newcastle) 5yo bay Gelding (Redoute's Choice x Personify)
Brenton Avdulla Kris Lees (Newcastle) 5yo bay Gelding (Redoute's Choice x Personify)

9 - Turf Crusher 5th barrier 2 | Blinkers | 54.0kg (54.0kg)

Christian Reith Michael Hibbs (Cranbourne) 4yo bay Gelding (Turffontein x Nuclear Dance)
Christian Reith Michael Hibbs (Cranbourne) 4yo bay Gelding (Turffontein x Nuclear Dance)

8 - Montiro 6th barrier 5 | 55.5kg

Sam Clipperton Clarry Conners (Warwick Farm) 6yo chestnut Gelding (Royal Academy x Stormy Petrel)
Sam Clipperton Clarry Conners (Warwick Farm) 6yo chestnut Gelding (Royal Academy x Stormy Petrel)

1 - Himalaya Dream 7th barrier 1 | 59.0kg

Tommy Berry Todd Balfour (Geelong) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (Stormy River x Orange Blossom)
Tommy Berry Todd Balfour (Geelong) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (Stormy River x Orange Blossom)

6 - Nothing Like Luca 8th barrier 6 | 58.0kg (58.0kg)

Danny Beasley Kris Lees (Newcastle) 8yo brown Gelding (Nothin' Leica Dane x Donna Nera)
Danny Beasley Kris Lees (Newcastle) 8yo brown Gelding (Nothin' Leica Dane x Donna Nera)

3 - Lord Leofric barrier 9 | 58.5kg

Tye Angland David Pfieffer (Warwick Farm) 5yo brown Entire (War Pass x Lady Isabella)

Copyright The Race Guide 2020
Web Design + Build By Kindleman