4 - Try a Lil Harder 1st barrier 2 | 57.0kg (55.0kg)

Blaike McDougall (a) Rodney Northam (Scone) 4yo bay Mare (Statue Of Liberty x Auburn Hills)
Blaike McDougall (a) Rodney Northam (Scone) 4yo bay Mare (Statue Of Liberty x Auburn Hills)

1 - She Knows 2nd barrier 8 | 59.0kg

Blake Shinn Danny Williams (Goulburn) 3yo brown or black Mare (Denman x Wintour)
Blake Shinn Danny Williams (Goulburn) 3yo brown or black Mare (Denman x Wintour)

11 - Where's Pippa 3rd barrier 5 | Blinkers | 53.5kg

Jay Ford Rodger Waters (Wagga Wagga) 4yo chestnut Mare (Master Harry x Not So Coy)
Jay Ford Rodger Waters (Wagga Wagga) 4yo chestnut Mare (Master Harry x Not So Coy)

10 - Dangerous Breeding 4th barrier 4 | Blinkers | 55.0kg

Adam Hyeronimus David Kelley (Cooma) 5yo bay Mare (Wanted x Discretionary)
Adam Hyeronimus David Kelley (Cooma) 5yo bay Mare (Wanted x Discretionary)

8 - Elle's Nel 5th barrier 12 | 55.0kg (52.0kg)

Ms Mikayla Weir (a) Jane Clement (Tamworth) 3yo bay Mare (Shrapnel x Ellehro)
Ms Mikayla Weir (a) Jane Clement (Tamworth) 3yo bay Mare (Shrapnel x Ellehro)

12 - Our Revenue 6th barrier 13 | 53.0kg (50.0kg)

Jean Van Overmeire (a) Mike Petrovic (Queanbeyan) 4yo chestnut Mare (Snippetson x Birkin)
Jean Van Overmeire (a) Mike Petrovic (Queanbeyan) 4yo chestnut Mare (Snippetson x Birkin)

3 - Golden Legacy 7th barrier 6 | Blinkers | 58.5kg

Hugh Bowman Mark Mason (Tamworth) 4yo bay Gelding (Northern Meteor x Older Than Time)
Hugh Bowman Mark Mason (Tamworth) 4yo bay Gelding (Northern Meteor x Older Than Time)

9 - Odds or Evens 8th barrier 1 | 55.0kg

Andrew Adkins Colt Prosser (Wauchope) 3yo brown Filly (Pendragon x Roulette Wheel)
Andrew Adkins Colt Prosser (Wauchope) 3yo brown Filly (Pendragon x Roulette Wheel)

13 - Twelfth Raj 9th barrier 3 | Blinkers | 53.0kg (53.0kg)

Serg Lisnyy Terry Evans (Tuncurry) 5yo bay Gelding (Annenkov x Mithali)
Serg Lisnyy Terry Evans (Tuncurry) 5yo bay Gelding (Annenkov x Mithali)

5 - Bonsley 10th barrier 9 | Blinkers | 57.0kg

Mathew Cahill Michael C Lynch (Cowra) 5yo bay Gelding (Bon Hoffa x Tinsley)
Mathew Cahill Michael C Lynch (Cowra) 5yo bay Gelding (Bon Hoffa x Tinsley)

2 - Camillo 11th barrier 7 | 58.5kg

Corey Brown Alan Ryan (Grafton) 4yo bay Gelding (Shocking x Rixi)
Corey Brown Alan Ryan (Grafton) 4yo bay Gelding (Shocking x Rixi)

6 - Never So Sirius barrier 10 | 56.5kg

Matthew Dunn (Murwillumbah) 4yo bay Mare (Husson x Mustique)

7 - Zardoro barrier 11 | 56.0kg

Jason Collett Terry Robinson (Shoalhaven Heads) 4yo bay Gelding (Medaglia d'Oro x Zarock)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design + Build By Kindleman