10 - Miss Invincible 1st barrier 3 | 56.0kg (56.0kg)

Kerrin McEvoy Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay Filly (I Am Invincible x Abound)
Kerrin McEvoy Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay Filly (I Am Invincible x Abound)

9 - Archytas 2nd barrier 9 | 56.0kg

Tim Clark Aiden St Vincent (Coffs Harbour) 7yo bay Gelding (Jet Spur x Quality Appeal)
Tim Clark Aiden St Vincent (Coffs Harbour) 7yo bay Gelding (Jet Spur x Quality Appeal)

2 - Absolute Ripper 3rd barrier 4 | Blinkers | 59.5kg (59.5kg)

Anthony Cavallo Alison Smith (Orange) 6yo bay Mare (Mosayter x Matilby's Magic)
Anthony Cavallo Alison Smith (Orange) 6yo bay Mare (Mosayter x Matilby's Magic)

5 - Alart 4th barrier 1 | 58.5kg (55.5kg)

Robbie Dolan (a) Jan Bowen (Muswellbrook) 6yo bay or brown Mare (Excellent Art x Al Sahra)
Robbie Dolan (a) Jan Bowen (Muswellbrook) 6yo bay or brown Mare (Excellent Art x Al Sahra)

6 - I Am Special 5th barrier 2 | 58.0kg (58.0kg)

Adam Hyeronimus Gerald Ryan (Rosehill) 5yo bay Mare (I Am Invincible x Special Mention)
Adam Hyeronimus Gerald Ryan (Rosehill) 5yo bay Mare (I Am Invincible x Special Mention)

3 - I Am Magnificent 6th barrier 7 | 59.5kg

Jay Ford Dean Mirfin (Bathurst) 6yo bay Gelding (I Am Invincible x Superline)
Jay Ford Dean Mirfin (Bathurst) 6yo bay Gelding (I Am Invincible x Superline)

7 - Princess Lottie 7th barrier 5 | 58.0kg (55.0kg)

Ms Mikayla Weir (a) Luke A Thomas (Muswellbrook) 4yo brown Mare (Shrapnel x Lift All Boats)
Ms Mikayla Weir (a) Luke A Thomas (Muswellbrook) 4yo brown Mare (Shrapnel x Lift All Boats)

11 - Pro Consul 8th barrier 6 | 56.0kg

Tommy Berry Gregory Hickman (Warwick Farm) 9yo bay Gelding (Reset x More Laurels)
Tommy Berry Gregory Hickman (Warwick Farm) 9yo bay Gelding (Reset x More Laurels)

4 - Miss Faith 9th barrier 12 | 59.5kg (57.5kg)

Jean Van Overmeire (a) Jeff Englebrecht (Wyong) 6yo bay Mare (Dreamscape x Megie Moo)
Jean Van Overmeire (a) Jeff Englebrecht (Wyong) 6yo bay Mare (Dreamscape x Megie Moo)

12 - Above And Beyond barrier 11 | Blinkers | 57.0kg (57.0kg)

Jason Collett Gary Portelli (Warwick Farm) 3yo chestnut Gelding (Sebring x Miss Rendina)

8 - Katgully Red barrier 10 | 57.5kg

James McDonald Jenelle Butler (Scone) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Haradasun x Excellent Vintage)

1 - Charlayne barrier 8 | 61.5kg (59.5kg)

Sam Weatherley (a) Chris Waller (Rosehill) 4yo brown Mare (Sebring x Fools Gold)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design + Build By Kindleman