9 - Discussions 1st barrier 8 | Blinkers | 56.5kg (53.5kg)

Robbie Dolan (a) Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay Gelding (Duporth x Zalinda)
Robbie Dolan (a) Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 4yo bay Gelding (Duporth x Zalinda)

10 - Good Weather 2nd barrier 11 | 56.5kg

Adam Hyeronimus Richard Butler (Nowra) 5yo bay Gelding (Star Witness x Extremis)
Adam Hyeronimus Richard Butler (Nowra) 5yo bay Gelding (Star Witness x Extremis)

2 - Blue Tycoon 3rd barrier 12 | 60.5kg (58.5kg)

Jean Van Overmeire (a) David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Euroa) 5yo bay Gelding (Written Tycoon x Blue Music)
Jean Van Overmeire (a) David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Euroa) 5yo bay Gelding (Written Tycoon x Blue Music)

14 - Redouble 4th barrier 13 | 62.0kg (62.0kg)

Kerrin McEvoy Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay Gelding (Redoute's Choice x Special Mission)
Kerrin McEvoy Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay Gelding (Redoute's Choice x Special Mission)

12 - Moet Rose 5th barrier 1 | Blinkers | 53.5kg

Tommy Berry Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Flemington) 4yo bay Mare (Bel Esprit x Astra)
Tommy Berry Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Flemington) 4yo bay Mare (Bel Esprit x Astra)

7 - Arancini 6th barrier 4 | Blinkers | 57.5kg

James McDonald Gerald Ryan (Rosehill) 6yo bay Gelding (Shinzig x Schmooze)
James McDonald Gerald Ryan (Rosehill) 6yo bay Gelding (Shinzig x Schmooze)

6 - Lisdoonvarna 7th barrier 3 | 57.5kg (57.5kg)

Peter Wells Amanda Turner & Mauro Poletti (Warwick Farm) 4yo chestnut Mare (Super Easy x Axislass)
Peter Wells Amanda Turner & Mauro Poletti (Warwick Farm) 4yo chestnut Mare (Super Easy x Axislass)

4 - Dalmatia Prince 8th barrier 6 | 59.5kg (57.5kg)

Ms Jenny Duggan (a) Todd Howlett (Muswellbrook) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (Denman x Pagan Princess)
Ms Jenny Duggan (a) Todd Howlett (Muswellbrook) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (Denman x Pagan Princess)

5 - Conarchie 9th barrier 2 | 59.0kg

James Innes Jnr Clarry Conners (Warwick Farm) 7yo chestnut Gelding (Time Thief x Quadrunner)
James Innes Jnr Clarry Conners (Warwick Farm) 7yo chestnut Gelding (Time Thief x Quadrunner)

13 - Tiger By the Tale 10th barrier 7 | 52.0kg (49.0kg)

Brock Ryan (a) Danny Williams (Goulburn) 7yo bay or brown Gelding (Tale of the Cat x Spinner's Magic)
Brock Ryan (a) Danny Williams (Goulburn) 7yo bay or brown Gelding (Tale of the Cat x Spinner's Magic)

11 - Dunatun 11th barrier 5 | 55.5kg (53.5kg)

Sam Weatherley (a) Garry White (Hawkesbury) 4yo bay Gelding (Snitzel x River Thames)
Sam Weatherley (a) Garry White (Hawkesbury) 4yo bay Gelding (Snitzel x River Thames)

15 - So Magic barrier 10 | 54.5kg

Ms Jess Taylor Jason Coyle (Warwick Farm) 5yo chestnut Mare (Magic Albert x So Gorgeous)

3 - Lord Von Costa barrier 15 | Blinkers | 60.0kg (58.0kg)

Blaike McDougall (a) Donna Scott (Albury) 6yo bay Gelding (Von Costa de Hero x Cashed Up Lady)

16 - Man of Peace barrier 14 | 55.5kg

Matthew Dale (Canberra) 6yo bay or brown Gelding (Zariz x Ruby Rosewyn)

1 - Drachenfels barrier 16 | Blinkers | 61.0kg (61.0kg)

Kerrin McEvoy Bjorn Baker (Warwick Farm) 5yo brown Gelding (Street Cry x Rheinfels)

8 - Choice Larga barrier 9 | 57.0kg (57.0kg)

Joshua Parr Damien Lane (Wyong) 8yo bay Gelding (Al Samer x Larga Vista)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design + Build By Kindleman