2 - Ori On Fire 1st barrier 6 | Blinkers | 58.0kg (55.0kg)

Robbie Dolan (a) Cameron Crockett (Mudgee) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Benfica x Are You Ready)
Robbie Dolan (a) Cameron Crockett (Mudgee) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Benfica x Are You Ready)

4 - Rioli 2nd barrier 10 | 55.5kg (53.5kg)

Jean Van Overmeire (a) Alan Ryan (Grafton) 4yo bay Gelding (Sepoy x Our Tigress)
Jean Van Overmeire (a) Alan Ryan (Grafton) 4yo bay Gelding (Sepoy x Our Tigress)

13 - Andy's a Star 3rd barrier 11 | 53.0kg (53.0kg)

Mathew Cahill Cameron Crockett (Mudgee) 4yo bay Gelding (Starcraft x Annie's Logic)
Mathew Cahill Cameron Crockett (Mudgee) 4yo bay Gelding (Starcraft x Annie's Logic)

12 - Carruthers 4th barrier 9 | 53.0kg

Ms Jess Taylor Norm Gardner (Canberra) 3yo bay Colt (I Am Invincible x Lightning Rules)
Ms Jess Taylor Norm Gardner (Canberra) 3yo bay Colt (I Am Invincible x Lightning Rules)

8 - Invincible Tammy 5th barrier 5 | 54.0kg (52.0kg)

Ms Jenny Duggan (a) John Shelton (Grafton) 4yo bay Mare (I Am Invincible x Miss Chaos)
Ms Jenny Duggan (a) John Shelton (Grafton) 4yo bay Mare (I Am Invincible x Miss Chaos)

6 - Fine Hero 6th barrier 8 | 55.0kg (55.0kg)

Jay Ford Michael Plummer (Orange) 5yo bay Gelding (Kaphero x Fine Feelings)
Jay Ford Michael Plummer (Orange) 5yo bay Gelding (Kaphero x Fine Feelings)

5 - Risk And Reward 7th barrier 2 | 55.0kg

Jason Collett Terry Robinson (Shoalhaven Heads) 4yo bay Gelding (Denman x Bella Arena)
Jason Collett Terry Robinson (Shoalhaven Heads) 4yo bay Gelding (Denman x Bella Arena)

9 - Buddy Honest 8th barrier 1 | Blinkers | 53.5kg

Ms Kathy O'Hara Aleacia Bennett (Muswellbrook) 5yo bay Gelding (Snippetson x Honest)
Ms Kathy O'Hara Aleacia Bennett (Muswellbrook) 5yo bay Gelding (Snippetson x Honest)

1 - Equal Balance 9th barrier 14 | 61.0kg (59.0kg)

Sam Weatherley (a) Kurt Goldman (Goulburn) 4yo bay Gelding (Hinchinbrook x Equivalence)
Sam Weatherley (a) Kurt Goldman (Goulburn) 4yo bay Gelding (Hinchinbrook x Equivalence)

7 - Camillo 10th barrier 13 | 54.5kg

Adam Hyeronimus Alan Ryan (Grafton) 5yo bay Gelding (Shocking x Rixi)
Adam Hyeronimus Alan Ryan (Grafton) 5yo bay Gelding (Shocking x Rixi)

3 - Manzana 11th barrier 7 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Tommy Berry Joseph Ible (Canberra) 6yo chestnut Gelding (Pendragon x Envy)
Tommy Berry Joseph Ible (Canberra) 6yo chestnut Gelding (Pendragon x Envy)

11 - Miss Fisher 12th barrier 12 | 53.0kg

Ms Winona Costin Jan Bowen (Muswellbrook) 5yo chestnut Mare (Snippetson x Vamps)
Ms Winona Costin Jan Bowen (Muswellbrook) 5yo chestnut Mare (Snippetson x Vamps)

14 - New York Philly 13th barrier 3 | Blinkers | 53.0kg (53.0kg)

Ms Rachel King Jenelle Butler (Scone) 5yo chestnut Mare (Manhattan Rain x Cataclopse)
Ms Rachel King Jenelle Butler (Scone) 5yo chestnut Mare (Manhattan Rain x Cataclopse)

10 - Destiny's Reward barrier 4 | Blinkers | 53.5kg (50.5kg)

Brock Ryan (a3) (a) Brian Gentle (Orange) 6yo bay Gelding (Reward for Effort x Palace de Lago)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design + Build By Kindleman