12 - Spright 1st barrier 3 | 53.0kg

Jay Ford Garry Frazer (Hawkesbury) 4yo bay Mare (Hinchinbrook x Dashoff)
Jay Ford Garry Frazer (Hawkesbury) 4yo bay Mare (Hinchinbrook x Dashoff)

1 - Dothraki 2nd barrier 11 | 59.0kg

Tye Angland Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 7yo chestnut Gelding (Mossman x Volantis)
Tye Angland Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 7yo chestnut Gelding (Mossman x Volantis)

13 - Bolero King 3rd barrier 10 | 53.0kg

Tim Clark Clarry Conners (Warwick Farm) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Nicconi x Bolero Queen)
Tim Clark Clarry Conners (Warwick Farm) 5yo chestnut Gelding (Nicconi x Bolero Queen)

6 - Nieta 4th barrier 7 | 54.0kg

Corey Brown John P Thompson (Randwick) 5yo chestnut Mare (Nicconi x Brookton Flash)
Corey Brown John P Thompson (Randwick) 5yo chestnut Mare (Nicconi x Brookton Flash)

11 - New Universe 5th barrier 2 | Blinkers | 53.0kg

Michael Walker Chris Waller (Rosehill) 4yo bay Gelding (Darci Brahma x Shalaka)
Michael Walker Chris Waller (Rosehill) 4yo bay Gelding (Darci Brahma x Shalaka)

3 - Kaepernick 6th barrier 14 | Blinkers | 59.0kg

Brenton Avdulla John O'Shea (Randwick) 6yo bay Gelding (Fastnet Rock x Volcada)
Brenton Avdulla John O'Shea (Randwick) 6yo bay Gelding (Fastnet Rock x Volcada)

4 - Burning Passion 7th barrier 1 | Blinkers | 57.0kg

Joshua Parr Mark Newnham (Warwick Farm) 6yo brown Gelding (Northern Meteor x Dearness)
Joshua Parr Mark Newnham (Warwick Farm) 6yo brown Gelding (Northern Meteor x Dearness)

5 - Oxford Poet 8th barrier 5 | 55.5kg

Andrew Adkins Kim Waugh (Wyong) 7yo chestnut Gelding (Dylan Thomas x Oxford Princess)
Andrew Adkins Kim Waugh (Wyong) 7yo chestnut Gelding (Dylan Thomas x Oxford Princess)

2 - Fell Swoop 9th barrier 12 | 59.0kg

Kerrin McEvoy Matthew Dale (Canberra) 6yo bay Gelding (Not a Single Doubt x Touched in Flight)
Kerrin McEvoy Matthew Dale (Canberra) 6yo bay Gelding (Not a Single Doubt x Touched in Flight)

10 - Inz'n'out 10th barrier 6 | 53.0kg

James Innes Jnr Gerald Ryan (Rosehill) 6yo bay Gelding (Zariz x Bonne Bouche)
James Innes Jnr Gerald Ryan (Rosehill) 6yo bay Gelding (Zariz x Bonne Bouche)

8 - Isorich 11th barrier 9 | Blinkers | 53.0kg

Ms Jess Taylor Wayne Seelin (Wyong) 7yo bay Gelding (Choisir x A Little Naughty)
Ms Jess Taylor Wayne Seelin (Wyong) 7yo bay Gelding (Choisir x A Little Naughty)

14 - No Interest barrier 4 | Blinkers | 53.0kg

Jason Coyle (Warwick Farm) 5yo chestnut Mare (Ad Valorem x Summer Touch)

9 - My Favorite barrier 8 | 53.0kg

Craig Williams Clarry Conners (Warwick Farm) 8yo bay Gelding (Haradasun x Crimson Lane)

7 - Bassett barrier 13 | 54.0kg

Michael Dee Mick Price (Caulfield) 5yo brown Gelding (Savabeel x Fledgling)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design + Build By Kindleman