2 - Levendi 1st barrier 6 | 56.0kg

Mark Zahra Peter Gelagotis (Moe) 3yo bay Colt (Pierro x Lipari)
Mark Zahra Peter Gelagotis (Moe) 3yo bay Colt (Pierro x Lipari)

1 - Astoria 2nd barrier 5 | 56.0kg

Christian Reith James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 3yo bay Gelding (Medaglia d'Oro x Segue)
Christian Reith James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 3yo bay Gelding (Medaglia d'Oro x Segue)

5 - Weather With You 3rd barrier 15 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Jason Collett Murray Baker & Andrew Forsman (Cambridge (NZ)) 3yo bay Gelding (Teofilo x Tarique)
Jason Collett Murray Baker & Andrew Forsman (Cambridge (NZ)) 3yo bay Gelding (Teofilo x Tarique)

6 - Mongolian Marshal 4th barrier 3 | 56.0kg

Craig Williams Murray Baker & Andrew Forsman (Cambridge (NZ)) 3yo brown Gelding (High Chaparral x Ardeche)
Craig Williams Murray Baker & Andrew Forsman (Cambridge (NZ)) 3yo brown Gelding (High Chaparral x Ardeche)

3 - Belfast 5th barrier 13 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Michael Walker Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young (Cranbourne) 3yo bay Colt (Teofilo x Lovingthelimelight)
Michael Walker Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young (Cranbourne) 3yo bay Colt (Teofilo x Lovingthelimelight)

11 - Tangmere 6th barrier 4 | 56.0kg

Kerrin McEvoy Chris Waller (Rosehill) 3yo bay Colt (Frankel x Our Echezeaux)
Kerrin McEvoy Chris Waller (Rosehill) 3yo bay Colt (Frankel x Our Echezeaux)

12 - Godunov 7th barrier 2 | 56.0kg

Joshua Parr Gerald Ryan (Rosehill) 3yo bay Entire (Dalakhani x Global Dance)
Joshua Parr Gerald Ryan (Rosehill) 3yo bay Entire (Dalakhani x Global Dance)

7 - Primitivo 8th barrier 10 | 56.0kg

Tye Angland John P Thompson (Randwick) 3yo chestnut Gelding (Sebring x Classic Quest)
Tye Angland John P Thompson (Randwick) 3yo chestnut Gelding (Sebring x Classic Quest)

16 - Yuralla Boy 9th barrier 8 | 56.0kg

Todd Howlett (Muswellbrook) 3yo chestnut Gelding (Dreamscape x Devilina)
Todd Howlett (Muswellbrook) 3yo chestnut Gelding (Dreamscape x Devilina)

13 - Octabello 10th barrier 16 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Michael Dee Mick Price (Caulfield) 3yo brown Gelding (Pierro x Charlotte de Belle)
Michael Dee Mick Price (Caulfield) 3yo brown Gelding (Pierro x Charlotte de Belle)

10 - Pissaro 11th barrier 12 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Robbie Laing (Cranbourne (1)) 3yo bay Colt (Pierro x Sirani)
Robbie Laing (Cranbourne (1)) 3yo bay Colt (Pierro x Sirani)

8 - Augustus 12th barrier 14 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Brenton Avdulla Chris Waller (Rosehill) 3yo bay Gelding (Snitzel x Gussy Godiva)
Brenton Avdulla Chris Waller (Rosehill) 3yo bay Gelding (Snitzel x Gussy Godiva)

4 - Our Mantra 13th barrier 1 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Corey Brown Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay Gelding (Sebring x Truly Elegant)
Corey Brown Joseph Pride (Warwick Farm) 3yo bay Gelding (Sebring x Truly Elegant)

14 - Love Waves 14th barrier 11 | 56.0kg

Jay Ford Anthony & Edward Cummings (Randwick) 3yo bay Gelding (Azamour x Leti)
Jay Ford Anthony & Edward Cummings (Randwick) 3yo bay Gelding (Azamour x Leti)

15 - Bullet Shot 15th barrier 9 | Blinkers | 56.0kg

Tim Clark Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 3yo bay Colt (Redoute's Choice x Rendzina)
Tim Clark Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 3yo bay Colt (Redoute's Choice x Rendzina)

9 - Epic Rant barrier 7 | 56.0kg

Michael Costa (Gold Coast) 3yo chestnut Gelding (Snitzel x Air's Precious)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design + Build By Kindleman