13 - I Am a Cool Kid 1st barrier 20 | 56.5kg

Adam Hyeronimus Gayna Williams (Mudgee) 6yo bay Gelding (I Am Invincible x Bird of Dawning)
Adam Hyeronimus Gayna Williams (Mudgee) 6yo bay Gelding (I Am Invincible x Bird of Dawning)

3 - I Am Capitan 2nd barrier 15 | 59.0kg (59.0kg)

Jason Collett Dean Mirfin (Bathurst) 6yo bay Gelding (I Am Invincible x Perpugilliam)
Jason Collett Dean Mirfin (Bathurst) 6yo bay Gelding (I Am Invincible x Perpugilliam)

19 - Zardoro 3rd barrier 12 | 54.5kg

Ms Rachel King Terry Robinson (Shoalhaven Heads) 5yo bay Gelding (Medaglia d'Oro x Zarock)
Ms Rachel King Terry Robinson (Shoalhaven Heads) 5yo bay Gelding (Medaglia d'Oro x Zarock)

16 - Alternative Facts 4th barrier 14 | 53.5kg

Andrew Adkins Warren Gavenlock (Coffs Harbour) 4yo bay Mare (Star Witness x Lost Weekend)
Andrew Adkins Warren Gavenlock (Coffs Harbour) 4yo bay Mare (Star Witness x Lost Weekend)

22 - Acton Shale 5th barrier 1 | 55.0kg (52.0kg)

Billy Owen (a) Nick Olive (Canberra) 3yo bay Gelding (Hinchinbrook x Loulou)
Billy Owen (a) Nick Olive (Canberra) 3yo bay Gelding (Hinchinbrook x Loulou)

4 - Pierino 6th barrier 9 | 59.0kg (59.0kg)

Corey Brown Danny Williams (Goulburn) 4yo bay Gelding (Pierro x No Looking Back)
Corey Brown Danny Williams (Goulburn) 4yo bay Gelding (Pierro x No Looking Back)

8 - She's Spicy 7th barrier 7 | 57.5kg (57.5kg)

Brenton Avdulla Matthew Dunn (Murwillumbah) 4yo bay Mare (Real Saga x Charmana Star)
Brenton Avdulla Matthew Dunn (Murwillumbah) 4yo bay Mare (Real Saga x Charmana Star)

2 - Acquittal 8th barrier 11 | 60.5kg

Tom Marquand Danny Williams (Goulburn) 4yo bay Gelding (Nicconi x Familial)
Tom Marquand Danny Williams (Goulburn) 4yo bay Gelding (Nicconi x Familial)

7 - Highway Sixtysix 9th barrier 8 | 58.0kg

Blake Shinn Danny Williams (Goulburn) 4yo brown Mare (Snippetson x Bluelake)
Blake Shinn Danny Williams (Goulburn) 4yo brown Mare (Snippetson x Bluelake)

14 - Texas Storm 10th barrier 21 | 56.5kg

Tim Clark Bob Milligan (Taree) 4yo brown Gelding (All American x Stormy Empress)
Tim Clark Bob Milligan (Taree) 4yo brown Gelding (All American x Stormy Empress)

10 - Kookabaa 11th barrier 4 | 57.5kg (57.5kg)

Josh Adams Gayna Williams (Mudgee) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Hinchinbrook x Makemeasupermodel)
Josh Adams Gayna Williams (Mudgee) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Hinchinbrook x Makemeasupermodel)

21 - Exceed the Night 12th barrier 3 | 55.0kg

Jay Ford Matthew Dale (Canberra) 4yo bay Mare (Exceed And Excel x Girls Night Out)
Jay Ford Matthew Dale (Canberra) 4yo bay Mare (Exceed And Excel x Girls Night Out)

1 - I Am Magnificent 13th barrier 10 | 61.0kg (58.0kg)

Chris Williams (a) Dean Mirfin (Bathurst) 6yo bay Gelding (I Am Invincible x Superline)
Chris Williams (a) Dean Mirfin (Bathurst) 6yo bay Gelding (I Am Invincible x Superline)

9 - Gundy barrier 17 | 57.5kg

Wayne Hudd (Goulburn) 4yo bay or brown Gelding (Denman x Orcym Lass)

6 - My Blue Jeans barrier 2 | 58.5kg (56.5kg)

Robbie Dolan (a1.5) (a) Danny Williams (Goulburn) 4yo grey Gelding (Barbados x Flinders Island)

5 - Rioli barrier 22 | 59.0kg (56.0kg)

Brock Ryan (a) Alan Ryan (Grafton) 4yo bay Gelding (Sepoy x Our Tigress)

17 - Bon Allen barrier 6 | Blinkers | 55.0kg

Christian Reith Stephen Jones (Scone) 4yo bay Gelding (Bon Hoffa x Star of Ice)

15 - Elle's Nel barrier 18 | Blinkers | 54.0kg

Ms Kathy O'Hara Jane Clement (Tamworth) 4yo bay Mare (Shrapnel x Ellehro)

20 - Pierone barrier 5 | 53.0kg

Rodney Northam (Scone) 4yo bay or brown Mare (Pierro x Lady Remlap)

18 - Love for Willow barrier 19 | 53.0kg

Rodney Northam (Scone) 5yo bay or brown Mare (Denman x Anything But Love)

12 - Bel Diablo barrier 16 | Blinkers | 57.0kg (55.0kg)

Jean Van Overmeire (a) David J Smith (Mudgee) 4yo brown Gelding (Bel Esprit x Devils Arcade)

11 - Safe Landing barrier 13 | 57.5kg

Hugh Bowman Kurt Goldman (Goulburn) 4yo bay Gelding (Magic Albert x Miskish)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design + Build By Kindleman