3 - Paquirri 1st barrier 1 | Blinkers | 56.5kg

Andrew Adkins Gary Moore (Rosehill) 2yo bay Colt (I Am Invincible x Miss Solis)
Andrew Adkins Gary Moore (Rosehill) 2yo bay Colt (I Am Invincible x Miss Solis)

1 - Legend of Condor 2nd barrier 8 | 56.5kg

Mark Zahra Gerald Ryan (Rosehill) 2yo bay Colt (Not a Single Doubt x Rhodamine)
Mark Zahra Gerald Ryan (Rosehill) 2yo bay Colt (Not a Single Doubt x Rhodamine)

4 - Lean Mean Machine 3rd barrier 7 | 56.5kg

Blake Shinn Chris Waller (Rosehill) 2yo bay Colt (Zoustar x She's Meaner)
Blake Shinn Chris Waller (Rosehill) 2yo bay Colt (Zoustar x She's Meaner)

2 - Stunts 4th barrier 6 | 56.5kg

Kerrin McEvoy James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 2yo bay Colt (Lonhro x Aerobatics)
Kerrin McEvoy James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 2yo bay Colt (Lonhro x Aerobatics)

9 - Ennis Hill 5th barrier 4 | Blinkers | 54.5kg

Stephen Baster David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Randwick) 2yo bay Filly (Fastnet Rock x Hips Don't Lie)
Stephen Baster David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Randwick) 2yo bay Filly (Fastnet Rock x Hips Don't Lie)

5 - Munich 6th barrier 3 | Blinkers | 56.5kg

Glyn Schofield Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 2yo bay Colt (Snitzel x Quench the Thirst)
Glyn Schofield Peter & Paul Snowden (Randwick) 2yo bay Colt (Snitzel x Quench the Thirst)

7 - Vendome 7th barrier 2 | 56.5kg

Brenton Avdulla Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Flemington) 2yo bay Colt (O'Reilly x Volkrose)
Brenton Avdulla Michael, Wayne & John Hawkes (Flemington) 2yo bay Colt (O'Reilly x Volkrose)

8 - Enbihaar 8th barrier 9 | Blinkers | 54.5kg

Cory Parish David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Randwick) 2yo bay Filly (Magnus x Charm's Honour)
Cory Parish David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Randwick) 2yo bay Filly (Magnus x Charm's Honour)

6 - Mandalong Emperor 9th barrier 5 | 56.5kg

Jay Ford Gary Nickson (Warwick Farm) 2yo bay Colt (Roman Emperor x Mandalong Ranche)
Jay Ford Gary Nickson (Warwick Farm) 2yo bay Colt (Roman Emperor x Mandalong Ranche)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design + Build By Kindleman