7 - Haames 1st barrier 4 | Blinkers | 57.5kg

Blake Shinn Colt Prosser (Wauchope) 4yo bay Gelding (Eavesdropper x Hamasat)
Blake Shinn Colt Prosser (Wauchope) 4yo bay Gelding (Eavesdropper x Hamasat)

9 - Airfree 2nd barrier 7 | 55.5kg

Ms Kathy O'Hara Natalie Jarvis (Moruya) 4yo bay Mare (Wilful Default x Freetoair)
Ms Kathy O'Hara Natalie Jarvis (Moruya) 4yo bay Mare (Wilful Default x Freetoair)

11 - Onemore Sapphire 3rd barrier 10 | 55.5kg

Andrew Adkins Terry Evans (Tuncurry) 3yo bay Gelding (Onemorenomore x Sapphire Moon)
Andrew Adkins Terry Evans (Tuncurry) 3yo bay Gelding (Onemorenomore x Sapphire Moon)

5 - Pierino 4th barrier 9 | 57.5kg (57.5kg)

Corey Brown Danny Williams (Goulburn) 4yo bay Gelding (Pierro x No Looking Back)
Corey Brown Danny Williams (Goulburn) 4yo bay Gelding (Pierro x No Looking Back)

10 - Tiara Road 5th barrier 8 | Blinkers | 55.5kg (55.5kg)

Sam Clipperton Danny Williams (Goulburn) 4yo brown or black Mare (Roadhog x Star Tiara)
Sam Clipperton Danny Williams (Goulburn) 4yo brown or black Mare (Roadhog x Star Tiara)

12 - Belfast Bella 6th barrier 1 | 55.5kg

Tommy Berry Matthew Dale (Canberra) 4yo chestnut Mare (Manduro x Beringold)
Tommy Berry Matthew Dale (Canberra) 4yo chestnut Mare (Manduro x Beringold)

2 - Dream Builder 7th barrier 6 | 59.0kg (59.0kg)

Adam Hyeronimus Matthew Dale (Canberra) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (Lonhro x Mirrasalo)
Adam Hyeronimus Matthew Dale (Canberra) 5yo bay or brown Gelding (Lonhro x Mirrasalo)

8 - Splash of Lime 8th barrier 14 | 57.0kg (54.0kg)

Ms Mikayla Weir (a) Tom Higgins (Port Macquarie) 5yo brown Mare (Mutawaajid x Vodka 'n Tonic)
Ms Mikayla Weir (a) Tom Higgins (Port Macquarie) 5yo brown Mare (Mutawaajid x Vodka 'n Tonic)

3 - Hard Core 9th barrier 3 | Blinkers | 58.5kg

James McDonald Joe Cleary (Queanbeyan) 3yo brown Gelding (All Too Hard x Rusalka)
James McDonald Joe Cleary (Queanbeyan) 3yo brown Gelding (All Too Hard x Rusalka)

4 - My Blue Jeans 10th barrier 11 | 57.5kg (57.5kg)

Brett Prebble Danny Williams (Goulburn) 4yo grey Gelding (Barbados x Flinders Island)
Brett Prebble Danny Williams (Goulburn) 4yo grey Gelding (Barbados x Flinders Island)

13 - No Doubt Ma'am 11th barrier 13 | Blinkers | 55.5kg

Jay Ford Matthew Dale (Canberra) 4yo bay Mare (Not a Single Doubt x Royal Commands)
Jay Ford Matthew Dale (Canberra) 4yo bay Mare (Not a Single Doubt x Royal Commands)

6 - Weston 12th barrier 5 | 57.5kg (57.5kg)

Joshua Parr Matthew Dunn (Murwillumbah) 5yo brown Gelding (Myboycharlie x Zakusa)
Joshua Parr Matthew Dunn (Murwillumbah) 5yo brown Gelding (Myboycharlie x Zakusa)

14 - Pink Moscato barrier 12 | Blinkers | 55.5kg (54.0kg)

Sam Weatherley (a) Rob Potter (Canberra) 5yo chestnut Mare (Moscow Ballet x Pink Cadillac)

1 - Fun Tickets barrier 2 | 59.0kg (59.0kg)

Jason Collett Matthew Dale (Canberra) 5yo bay Gelding (Snippetson x Malabar Rose)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design + Build By Kindleman