7 - Winx 1st barrier 9 | 57.0kg

Hugh Bowman Chris Waller (Flemington) 7yo bay Mare (Street Cry x Vegas Showgirl)
Hugh Bowman Chris Waller (Flemington) 7yo bay Mare (Street Cry x Vegas Showgirl)

5 - Kluger 2nd barrier 1 | 59.0kg

Tommy Berry Tomokazu Takano (Japan) 6yo bay Entire (King Kamehameha x Addicted)
Tommy Berry Tomokazu Takano (Japan) 6yo bay Entire (King Kamehameha x Addicted)

2 - Hartnell 3rd barrier 4 | 59.0kg

Kerrin McEvoy James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 7yo bay Gelding (Authorized x Debonnaire)
Kerrin McEvoy James Cummings (Agnes Banks) 7yo bay Gelding (Authorized x Debonnaire)

1 - Happy Clapper 4th barrier 6 | 59.0kg

Blake Shinn Patrick Webster (Randwick) 8yo bay Gelding (Teofilo x Busking)
Blake Shinn Patrick Webster (Randwick) 8yo bay Gelding (Teofilo x Busking)

9 - Shillelagh 5th barrier 2 | 57.0kg

Brenton Avdulla Chris Waller (Flemington) 7yo bay Mare (Savabeel x Trocair)
Brenton Avdulla Chris Waller (Flemington) 7yo bay Mare (Savabeel x Trocair)

6 - Mask of Time 6th barrier 7 | 59.0kg

Sam Clipperton Ciaron Maher & David Eustace (Caulfield) 4yo bay Entire (Holy Roman Emperor x Mission Secrete)
Sam Clipperton Ciaron Maher & David Eustace (Caulfield) 4yo bay Entire (Holy Roman Emperor x Mission Secrete)

8 - Danzdanzdance 7th barrier 5 | 57.0kg

Opie Bosson Chris Gibbs & Michelle Bradley (Ruakaka (NZ)) 4yo grey Mare (Mastercraftsman x Night Danza)
Opie Bosson Chris Gibbs & Michelle Bradley (Ruakaka (NZ)) 4yo grey Mare (Mastercraftsman x Night Danza)

4 - He's Eminent 8th barrier 3 | 59.0kg

James McDonald Sir Mark Todd (Lambourne (GB)) 4yo bay Entire (Frankel x You'll Be Mine)
James McDonald Sir Mark Todd (Lambourne (GB)) 4yo bay Entire (Frankel x You'll Be Mine)

3 - Harlem 9th barrier 8 | Blinkers | 59.0kg

Jamie Kah David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Flemington) 6yo bay or brown Gelding (Champs Elysees x Casual)
Jamie Kah David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Flemington) 6yo bay or brown Gelding (Champs Elysees x Casual)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design + Build By Kindleman