10 - Dolly's Due 1st barrier 10 | Blinkers | 55.5kg

Chad Lever Michelle Ritchie (Nowra) 5yo bay or brown Mare (Duporth x Baby Boom)
Chad Lever Michelle Ritchie (Nowra) 5yo bay or brown Mare (Duporth x Baby Boom)

12 - One Fire Beach 2nd barrier 8 | Blinkers | 55.0kg

Tommy Berry Anthony Cummings (Randwick) 4yo chestnut Mare (Street Cry x Maslins Beach)
Tommy Berry Anthony Cummings (Randwick) 4yo chestnut Mare (Street Cry x Maslins Beach)

1 - Aperitif 3rd barrier 1 | 60.5kg

James McDonald Chris Waller (Rosehill) 3yo bay Filly (Bernardini x Pimms Time)
James McDonald Chris Waller (Rosehill) 3yo bay Filly (Bernardini x Pimms Time)

6 - Moccasin Miss 4th barrier 2 | Blinkers | 57.0kg (55.0kg)

Robbie Dolan (a) Gary Portelli (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay Mare (Stratum x Moccasin Bend)
Robbie Dolan (a) Gary Portelli (Warwick Farm) 5yo bay Mare (Stratum x Moccasin Bend)

3 - Nangami 5th barrier 5 | 59.5kg

Sam Clipperton Ron Quinton (Randwick) 3yo grey Filly (Zoustar x Barangaroo)
Sam Clipperton Ron Quinton (Randwick) 3yo grey Filly (Zoustar x Barangaroo)

5 - Leami Astray 6th barrier 6 | 59.0kg (56.0kg)

Brock Ryan (a) Robert & Luke Price (Nowra) 6yo bay Mare (Darci Brahma x Leamington)
Brock Ryan (a) Robert & Luke Price (Nowra) 6yo bay Mare (Darci Brahma x Leamington)

8 - Second Island 7th barrier 7 | 56.5kg (56.5kg)

Glyn Schofield Gregory McFarlane (Gosford) 4yo bay Mare (Star Witness x Herculian Princess)
Glyn Schofield Gregory McFarlane (Gosford) 4yo bay Mare (Star Witness x Herculian Princess)

2 - Cuban Sizzle 8th barrier 11 | 60.0kg (57.0kg)

Ms Louise Day (a) Kris Lees (Newcastle) 4yo brown Mare (Teofilo x Dshizzl)
Ms Louise Day (a) Kris Lees (Newcastle) 4yo brown Mare (Teofilo x Dshizzl)

4 - Echo Gem 9th barrier 9 | 59.0kg

Ms Rachel King Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Flemington) 3yo bay Filly (Squamosa x Porcellanus)
Ms Rachel King Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Flemington) 3yo bay Filly (Squamosa x Porcellanus)

7 - Phoebe's Lass 10th barrier 4 | 57.0kg (55.0kg)

Jean Van Overmeire (a2) (a) Gregory Hickman (Warwick Farm) 6yo bay Mare (Strada x Aubade)
Jean Van Overmeire (a2) (a) Gregory Hickman (Warwick Farm) 6yo bay Mare (Strada x Aubade)

9 - Dreaming for More 11th barrier 12 | 56.0kg

Tim Clark Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Flemington) 3yo chestnut Filly (Dream Ahead x More Than Royal)
Tim Clark Gai Waterhouse & Adrian Bott (Flemington) 3yo chestnut Filly (Dream Ahead x More Than Royal)

11 - Mixed Blossom 12th barrier 3 | 55.0kg (55.0kg)

Christian Reith Gratz Vella (Canberra) 6yo bay Mare (Time Thief x Mixed Up Miss)
Christian Reith Gratz Vella (Canberra) 6yo bay Mare (Time Thief x Mixed Up Miss)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design + Build By Kindleman