2 - Fight 1st barrier 8 | Blinkers | 58.5kg

Craig Williams Nikki Burke (Cranbourne) 3yo bay Gelding (Fighting Sun x Glamena)
Craig Williams Nikki Burke (Cranbourne) 3yo bay Gelding (Fighting Sun x Glamena)

19 - Deploys Alone 2nd barrier 14 | 58.5kg

Patrick Moloney John Sadler (Caulfield) 3yo chestnut Gelding (Sepoy x Lalonde)
Patrick Moloney John Sadler (Caulfield) 3yo chestnut Gelding (Sepoy x Lalonde)

5 - Rock Tycoon 3rd barrier 6 | 58.5kg

Mark Zahra Mick Price & Michael Kent (Jnr) (Caulfield) 3yo bay or brown Gelding (Written Tycoon x Rock Princess)
Mark Zahra Mick Price & Michael Kent (Jnr) (Caulfield) 3yo bay or brown Gelding (Written Tycoon x Rock Princess)

4 - Jimenez 4th barrier 11 | 58.5kg

Beau Mertens Michael Kent (Cranbourne) 3yo bay Gelding (Bel Esprit x Baltics)
Beau Mertens Michael Kent (Cranbourne) 3yo bay Gelding (Bel Esprit x Baltics)

12 - Oneira 5th barrier 7 | 56.5kg

Ms Nikita Beriman Allison Sheehan (Cranbourne) 3yo chestnut Filly (Dream Ahead x Herewegoagain)
Ms Nikita Beriman Allison Sheehan (Cranbourne) 3yo chestnut Filly (Dream Ahead x Herewegoagain)

14 - Rubyanna Jane 6th barrier 5 | Blinkers | 56.5kg

Michael Carson Gary Carson (Mornington) 7yo chestnut Mare (Golden Snake x Hero's Gold)
Michael Carson Gary Carson (Mornington) 7yo chestnut Mare (Golden Snake x Hero's Gold)

15 - Super Flare 7th barrier 1 | 56.5kg

Jack Martin (a) Pat Carey (Mornington) 3yo bay Filly (Fighting Sun x Life On the Edge)
Jack Martin (a) Pat Carey (Mornington) 3yo bay Filly (Fighting Sun x Life On the Edge)

6 - Think No Evil 8th barrier 3 | Blinkers | 58.5kg

Michael Poy (a) Daniel Williams (Cranbourne) 5yo bay Gelding (So You Think x Evilweb)
Michael Poy (a) Daniel Williams (Cranbourne) 5yo bay Gelding (So You Think x Evilweb)

3 - Gracious Garcon 9th barrier 10 | Blinkers | 58.5kg

Damien Thornton Henry Dwyer (Caulfield) 3yo bay Gelding (Mossman x Lady Gracious)
Damien Thornton Henry Dwyer (Caulfield) 3yo bay Gelding (Mossman x Lady Gracious)

11 - Monteferrante 10th barrier 4 | 56.5kg

Stephen Baster Leon & Troy Corstens (Flemington) 3yo bay or brown Filly (Pierro x Espurante)
Stephen Baster Leon & Troy Corstens (Flemington) 3yo bay or brown Filly (Pierro x Espurante)

10 - Miss Verne 11th barrier 15 | Blinkers | 56.5kg

Luke Currie Robbie Laing (Cranbourne (1)) 4yo brown Mare (Ocean Park x Authoress)
Luke Currie Robbie Laing (Cranbourne (1)) 4yo brown Mare (Ocean Park x Authoress)

18 - It's La Premiere 12th barrier 12 | Blinkers | 58.5kg

Jake Noonan Jason Warren (Mornington) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Sebring x Lady Rah Rah)
Jake Noonan Jason Warren (Mornington) 4yo chestnut Gelding (Sebring x Lady Rah Rah)

13 - Reset All barrier 18 | 56.5kg

Brian Park Mark C Webb (Cranbourne) 4yo bay Mare (Reset x Dana Girl)

16 - Designer Portrait barrier 16 | Blinkers | 56.5kg

Noel Callow Mark C Webb (Cranbourne) 4yo bay Mare (Master of Design x Self Portrait)

9 - Inner Demons barrier 2 | 56.5kg

Jamie Kah David & B Hayes & T Dabernig (Euroa) 4yo bay Mare (High Chaparral x Ouija Board)

1 - Caffrey barrier 9 | 58.5kg

Jamie Mott David Brideoake (Mornington) 2yo grey Colt (Kendargent x Vital Body)

17 - Be Miss Luchy barrier 13 | 56.5kg

Craig Blackshaw (Pakenham) 4yo bay Mare (Kaphero x Hussana)

8 - Chap's Dream barrier 17 | 56.5kg

Jye McNeil Ken Keys (Cranbourne) 3yo brown Filly (Dream Ahead x Strum Cha)

7 - Tippitywichit barrier 19 | 58.5kg

Rhys McLeod Pat Carey (Mornington) 3yo brown Gelding (Fiorente x Bella Mews)

Copyright The Race Guide 2013
Web Design + Build By Kindleman